Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad, Venues, GMHA (West Niagara Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Peewee AA
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
[A038]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
[A039]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
[P039]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
[P040]
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
6:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[8668]
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[8670]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Peewee / Bantam Development
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
G-IP5-Teal & G-IP1-Red
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP4-Black
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP2-White
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes & Bantam LL 2 - Blues
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 2 - Blue & Midget LL 3 - Green
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP4-Black
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
G-IP5-Teal & L-IP 4
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 2 & WL-Minor Novice 1
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 4
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
G-IP1-Red
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2 Warriors
3:15 PM
vs. LMHA - Lincoln Novice LL 1
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
[A040]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
[A041]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
[P041]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
[P042]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
9:15 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
[8679]
05060708091011
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
[A042]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
[A043]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
[P043]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
[P044]
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
6:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
[8682]
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:15 PM
vs. GMHA - Bantam LL 1 - Knights
[8684]
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1 - Black
8:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[9712]
Midget LL 2 - Blue
9:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[9715]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
6:20 PM
vs. GMHA - Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
[8760]
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights & Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs & Atom LL 3 - Vipers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
[4646]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3 - Green
9:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[9718]
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
12131415161718
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
6:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Bantam LL 1 - Knights
[8699]
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:15 PM
vs. WLMHA - Bantam LL 1
[8701]
Midget LL 1 - Black
8:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 1
[9571]
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 3 - Green
8:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[9729]
Midget LL 2 - Blue
9:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 1
[9733]
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
6:20 PM
vs. GMHA - Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
[8744]
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout & Atom LL 4 - Rage
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs & Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3 - Green
9:30 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 1 - Black
[9737]
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers & Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets & Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators & Bantam LL 2 - Blues
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP1-Red & G-IP2-White
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP3-Yellow
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
G-IP4-Black & G-IP5-Teal
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes & Bantam LL 1 - Knights
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1 - Black & Midget LL 2 - Blue
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
Novice LL 1 Icebergs
3:15 PM
vs. LMHA - Lincoln Novice LL 1
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 3 - Vipers
[A044]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 4 - Rage
[A045]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
[P045]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
[P046]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
9:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
[8715]
19202122232425
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
[A046]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
[A047]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2 - Predators
[P047]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
[P048]
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
6:00 PM
vs. WLMHA - Bantam LL 1
[8719]
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:15 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[8720]
Midget LL 3 - Green
8:30 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 2 - Blue
[9798]
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
8:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[8581]
Midget LL 2 - Blue
9:30 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 1 - Black
[9754]
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage & Atom LL 3 - Vipers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout & Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Black
9:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[9678]
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs & Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers & Peewee LL 2 - Predators
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage & Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP2-White & G-IP3-Yellow
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP4-Black
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
G-IP5-Teal & G-IP1-Red
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Knights & Bantam LL 2 - Blues
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 2 - Blue & Midget LL 3 - Green
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
Novice LL 2 Warriors
2:15 PM
vs. LMHA - Lincoln Novice LL 1
Minor Novice Select (1)
3:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons RED
[1517]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
[A048]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
[A049]
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
6:50 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[8743]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
8:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[8613]
262728293031Feb 01
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
[A050]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
[A051]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
[P051]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2 - Predators
[P052]
Midget LL 1 - Black
6:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 2 - Blue
[9788]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
7:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[8695]
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
8:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[8751]
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers & Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage & Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 - Blue
9:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
[9576]
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights & Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators & Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets & Bantam LL 1 - Knights
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP4-Black
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP5-Teal
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
G-IP1-Red & G-IP2-White
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2 - Blues & Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 3 - Green & Midget LL 1 - Black
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
[A052]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
[A053]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
[P053]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
[P054]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
9:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[8728]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
[A054]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 4 - Rage
[A055]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
[P055]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
[P056]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
6:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[8732]
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:15 PM
vs. GMHA - Bantam LL 2 - Blues
[8731]
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
G-IP4-Black & G-IP5-Teal
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP1-Red
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
G-IP2-White & G-IP3-Yellow
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
Venue Details
Google Maps
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
162 Livingston Avenue , Grimsby, Ontario  L3M4G3
  • Current Season

    14 - 24 - 3
  • All-Time

    14 - 24 - 3
Other Home Venues
Printed from westniagaraminorhockey.ca on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 9:50 PM