Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad, Venues, GMHA (West Niagara Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Bantam AE
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (1)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage & Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
surnames A to H
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers & Peewee LL 2 - Predators
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Scrimmage surnames i to Z
Bantam LL 1 - Knights & Bantam LL 2 - Blues
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice Surnames A to F
Midget LL 1 - Black & Midget LL 2 - Blue
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Scrimmage
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1 - Black & Midget LL 2 - Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
A-M Surname
Midget LL 1 - Black & Midget LL 2 - Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
N - Z Surnames
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights & Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers & Atom LL 4 - Rage
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Tryout
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout & Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators & Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage & Bantam LL 1 - Knights
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
G-IP1-Red & G-IP2-White
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Evaluations A-L Surname
G-IP1-Red & G-IP4-Black
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Evaluations M - Z Surnames
Bantam LL 2 - Blues & Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 2 - Blue & Midget LL 3 - Green
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AA
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP4-Black
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Evaluations M - Z Surnames
G-IP1-Red & G-IP2-White
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Evaluations A-L Surname
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2 Warriors
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers & Atom LL 4 - Rage
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights & Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
5:40 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators & Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers & Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2 - Blues & Bantam LL 1 - Knights
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Scrimmage All Players
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights & Atom LL 3 - Vipers
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs & Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets & Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators & Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes & Bantam LL 2 - Blues
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Black
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 - Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs & Atom LL 3 - Vipers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage & Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AA
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[MAB220]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3 - Green
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators & Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets & Bantam LL 1 - Knights
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP1-Red & G-IP2-White
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice Surnames M to Z
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP4-Black
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice Surnames A to L
Bantam LL 2 - Blues & Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1 - Black & Midget LL 2 - Blue
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A (1)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
G-IP1-Red & G-IP2-White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice Surnames A to L
G-IP1-Red & G-IP2-White
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice Surnames M to Z
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2 Warriors
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
(4-3)
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 4 - Rage
[A001]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
(6-2)
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 3 - Vipers
[A002]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
(3-3)
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
[P001]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
(3-5)
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
[P002]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
(3-6)
9:15 PM
vs. GMHA - Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
06070809101112
Novice LL 1 & Novice LL 2 Warriors
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
(5-5)
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
[A003]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
(6-3)
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
[A004]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
(3-2)
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
[P003]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
(5-2)
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2 - Predators
[P004]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights & Bantam LL 2 - Blues
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 - Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3 - Green
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice A (1)
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
(1-7)
6:15 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
[A005]
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights & Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs & Atom LL 4 - Rage
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam A
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1
[4681]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Black
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers & Peewee LL 2 - Predators
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage & Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers & Bantam LL 2 - Blues
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP4-Black
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP1-Red & G-IP2-White
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Knights & Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 2 - Blue & Midget LL 3 - Green
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP4-Black
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
G-IP1-Red & G-IP2-White
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-IP5-Teal
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 & G-Minor Novice 4
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 2 Warriors
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
(2-10)
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 3 - Vipers
[A006]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
(4-1)
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
[A007]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
(2-10)
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
[P005]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
(8-3)
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2 - Predators
[P006]
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
13141516171819
Minor Peewee AA
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
(7-2)
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
[A008]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
(8-4)
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 4 - Rage
[A009]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
(9-2)
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2 - Predators
[P007]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets & Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
(7-3)
6:15 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
[A010]
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs & Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights & Atom LL 3 - Vipers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee AE
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor AE
[3755]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 - Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage & Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators & Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets & Bantam LL 1 - Knights
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget A
6:45 PM
vs. Stoney Creek
Midget A
6:15 PM
@ St. Catharines
20212223242526
Minor Novice Select (1)
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (2)
5:40 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:55 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Black
L (1-8)
8:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 4
[9508]
Midget LL 2 - Blue
(1-1)
9:30 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 3 - Green
[9512]
Novice A (1)
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
(9-8)
6:15 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
[A015]
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers & Atom LL 4 - Rage
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights & Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
(4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Minor Midget A
[86]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 - Blue
L (3-9)
9:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
[9517]
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs & Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets & Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators & Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
G-IP1-Red & G-IP2-White
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP4-Black
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Knights & Bantam LL 2 - Blues
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 2 - Blue & Midget LL 3 - Green
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
G-IP5-Teal & G-IP4-Black
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP2-White
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 4
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 2 & G-Minor Novice 3
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 2 Warriors
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
(4-10)
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 3 - Vipers
[A016]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 4 - Rage
[A017]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
(5-1)
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
[P009]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
[P010]
Midget A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
G-IP1-Red
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
(8-3)
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
[A018]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
(3-6)
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
[A019]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2 - Predators
[P011]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
(3-1)
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
[P012]
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
L (3-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[8526]
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
W (3-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[8528]
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Black
L (0-4)
8:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[9530]
Midget LL 2 - Blue
T (1-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[9535]
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
(5-2)
6:15 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 4 - Rage
[A020]
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights & Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers & Atom LL 4 - Rage
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AA
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[MAB250]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3 - Green
L (0-7)
9:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[9539]
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
G-IP1-Red & G-IP2-White
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP4-Black
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice with IP 5
G-IP5-Teal
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Knights & Bantam LL 2 - Blues
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes & Midget LL 3 - Green
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP2-White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
G-IP5-Teal
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
G-IP4-Black & G-IP1-Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice with IP 5
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
WL-Minor Novice 2 & G-Minor Novice 4
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1
3:15 PM
vs. LMHA - Lincoln Novice LL 1
[N001]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
[A021]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
(3-8)
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 3 - Vipers
[A022]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
(7-3)
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2 - Predators
[P013]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
(1-8)
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
[P014]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
(3-5)
9:15 PM
vs. GMHA - Bantam LL 2 - Blues
[8540]
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Novice LL 2 Warriors
12:30 PM
vs. GMHA - Novice LL 1
[N004]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
(8-1)
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 4 - Rage
[A023]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
(3-5)
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
[A024]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
(5-7)
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
[P015]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
(6-4)
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2 - Predators
[P016]
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
L (4-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[8543]
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
L (4-8)
7:15 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[8545]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Black
L (4-13)
8:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 4
[9550]
Midget LL 2 - Blue
L (2-9)
9:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 3
[9555]
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
(2-4)
6:15 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 3 - Vipers
[A025]
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights & Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs & Atom LL 3 - Vipers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AA
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[AB240]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3 - Green
L (2-7)
9:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[9559]
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage & Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers & Peewee LL 2 - Predators
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage & Bantam LL 1 - Knights
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP4-Black
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP2-White
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
G-IP5-Teal & G-IP1-Red
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2 - Blues & Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 3 - Green & Midget LL 1 - Black
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
G-IP4-Black & G-IP5-Teal
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
G-IP1-Red & G-IP2-White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP3-Yellow
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 4
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 2 & G-Minor Novice 3
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 2 Warriors
3:15 PM
vs. LMHA - Lincoln Novice LL 1
[N005]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
(5-1)
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 4 - Rage
[A026]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
(4-7)
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 3 - Vipers
[A027]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
[P017]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
(4-5)
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
[P018]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
L (2-10)
9:15 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[8559]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
162 Livingston Avenue , Grimsby, Ontario  L3M4G3
  • Current Season

    5 - 13 - 2
  • All-Time

    5 - 13 - 2
Other Home Venues
Printed from westniagaraminorhockey.ca on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 1:46 PM