Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad, Venues, GMHA (West Niagara Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Minor Novice Select (1)
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (2)
5:40 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:55 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 3 & Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 4
[9508]
Midget LL 2
9:30 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 3
[9512]
Novice A (1)
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3
6:15 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5
[A015]
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 & Atom LL 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 5
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
7:00 PM
vs. Minor Midget A
[86]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
9:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
[9517]
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 & Peewee LL 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 & Peewee LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 & Bantam LL 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP 3 & IP 4
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1 & Bantam LL 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 2 & Midget LL 3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
All Teams
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
All Teams
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
IP 5 & IP 4
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP 3 & IP 2
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 4
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 2 & Minor Novice 3
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 2
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 3
[A016]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 4
[A017]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4
[P009]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3
[P010]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
IP 5
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5
[A018]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1
[A019]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2
[P011]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1
[P012]
Bantam LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[8526]
Bantam LL 3
7:15 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[8528]
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 3 & Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[9530]
Midget LL 2
9:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[9535]
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2
6:15 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 4
[A020]
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[MAB250]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
9:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[9539]
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP 3 & IP 4
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
All Teams
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
All Teams
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2
[A021]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 3
[A022]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2
[P013]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3
[P014]
Bantam LL 1
9:15 PM
vs. GMHA - Bantam LL 2
[8540]
03040506070809
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 4
[A023]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5
[A024]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1
[P015]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2
[P016]
Bantam LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[8543]
Bantam LL 3
7:15 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[8545]
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 3 & Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 4
[9550]
Midget LL 2
9:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 3
[9555]
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1
6:15 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 3
[A025]
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[AB240]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
9:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[9559]
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP 3 & IP 4
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
All Teams
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
All Teams
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 4
[A026]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 3
[A027]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4
[P017]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3
[P018]
Bantam LL 1
9:15 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[8559]
10111213141516
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1
[A028]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5
[A029]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1
[P019]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4
[P020]
Bantam LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
[8563]
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 3 & Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 1
[9571]
Midget LL 2
9:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
[9576]
Novice A (1)
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2
6:15 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5
[A030]
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[AB114]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
9:30 PM
vs. LMHA - Midget LL 2
[9579]
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP 3 & IP 4
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
All Teams
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
All Teams
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 3
[A031]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2
[A032]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3
[P021]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4
[P022]
Bantam LL 1
9:15 PM
vs. WLMHA - Bantam LL 1
[8578]
17181920212223
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5
[A033]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 4
[A034]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1
[P023]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2
[P024]
Bantam LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[8581]
Bantam LL 3
7:15 PM
vs. WLMHA - Bantam LL 2
[8583]
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 3 & Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[9594]
Midget LL 2
9:30 PM
vs. LMHA - Midget LL 2
[9599]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1
6:15 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 4
[A035]
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[3154]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
9:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
[9603]
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP 3 & IP 4
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
All Teams
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
All Teams
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
24252627282930
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 3 & Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 2
[9616]
Midget LL 3
9:30 PM
vs. LMHA - Midget LL 1
[9621]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5
6:15 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 3
[A040]
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[AB198]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
9:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 1
[9625]
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP 3 & IP 4
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 3
[A041]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 4
[A042]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3
[P025]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4
[P026]
Bantam LL 1
9:15 PM
vs. LMHA - Bantam LL 1
[8607]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5
[A043]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1
[A044]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4
[P027]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1
[P028]
Bantam LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. LMHA - Bantam LL 1
[8611]
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
9:15 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[8613]
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 3 & Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[9635]
Midget LL 2
9:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[9640]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4
6:15 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2
[A045]
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5
6:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2
[A046]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
9:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
[9644]
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4
6:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 3
[A047]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4
[P029]
IP 1 & IP 2
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP 3 & IP 4
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
All Teams
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
All Teams
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3
[P030]
Bantam LL 3
9:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
[8627]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
162 Livingston Avenue , Grimsby, Ontario  L3M4G3
  • Current Season

    0 - 2 - 0
  • All-Time

    0 - 2 - 0
Other Home Venues
Printed from westniagaraminorhockey.ca on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 7:43 AM