Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad, Venues, GMHA (West Niagara Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Bantam A
8:00 AM
@ Semi 1
[67]
Bantam A
9:15 AM
@ Semi 2
[70]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers & Peewee LL 2 - Predators
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Select (2)
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Novice A (2)
2:15 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[1014]
Peewee AA
3:30 PM
vs. Buffalo
Minor Midget AA
5:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[MMB178]
Midget A
6:45 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[5046]
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Black
8:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 2
[9616]
Midget LL 3 - Green
9:30 PM
vs. LMHA - Midget LL 1
[9621]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
6:15 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 3 - Vipers
[A040]
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers & Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage & Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[AB198]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3 - Green
9:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 1
[9625]
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights & Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers & Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators & Bantam LL 1 - Knights
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
9:15 PM
vs. LMHA - Bantam LL 1
[8607]
01020304050607
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
[A043]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
[A044]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
[P027]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
[P028]
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
6:00 PM
vs. LMHA - Bantam LL 1
[8611]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
7:15 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[8613]
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1 - Black
8:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[9635]
Midget LL 2 - Blue
9:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[9640]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
6:15 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
[A045]
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
6:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
[A046]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
7:15 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 3 - Vipers
[A047]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3 - Green
9:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
[9644]
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
6:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
[P030]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
7:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
[P029]
G-IP2-White & G-IP3-Yellow
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP1-Red & G-IP5-Teal
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP4-Black
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Knights & Bantam LL 2 - Blues
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 2 - Blue & Midget LL 3 - Green
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
Bantam AE
8:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1
[4599]
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
9:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
[8627]
08091011121314
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 4 - Rage
[A048]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
[A049]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2 - Predators
[P031]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
[P032]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
6:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[8631]
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
[8630]
Midget LL 1 - Black
8:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[9678]
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A (2)
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington
Midget LL 1 - Black
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 3 - Green
[9656]
Midget LL 2 - Blue
9:30 PM
vs. LMHA - Midget LL 1
[9660]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
6:15 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
[A050]
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights & Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers & Atom LL 4 - Rage
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[4153]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3 - Green
9:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 3
[9664]
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
6:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
[P025]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
7:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
[P026]
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP4-Black
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP5-Teal
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
G-IP1-Red & G-IP2-White
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2 - Blues & Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Knights & Midget LL 3 - Green
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
[A011]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
[A012]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2 - Predators
[P033]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
[P034]
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
9:15 PM
vs. WLMHA - Bantam LL 2
[8641]
15161718192021
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
[A013]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
[A014]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
[P035]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2 - Predators
[P036]
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[8648]
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[8650]
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1 - Black
8:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 3
[9789]
Midget LL 2 - Blue
9:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[9683]
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
6:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[8634]
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
6:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 3 - Vipers
[A041]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
7:15 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 4 - Rage
[A042]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3 - Green
9:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[9687]
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers & Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage & Bantam LL 2 - Blues
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP4-Black & G-IP5-Teal
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP2-White & G-IP3-Yellow
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP1-Red
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes & Bantam LL 1 - Knights
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 3 - Green & Midget LL 1 - Black
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
[A036]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
[A037]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
[P037]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
[P038]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
9:15 PM
vs. WLMHA - Bantam LL 2
[8663]
22232425262728
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
[A038]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
[A039]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
[P039]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
[P040]
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
6:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[8668]
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[8670]
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1 - Black & Midget LL 2 - Blue
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout & Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators & Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets & Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP5-Teal & G-IP1-Red
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP2-White
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP4-Black
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 2 - Blue & Midget LL 3 - Green
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
9:15 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
[8679]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
6:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
[8682]
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:15 PM
vs. GMHA - Bantam LL 1 - Knights
[8684]
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1 - Black
8:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[9712]
Midget LL 2 - Blue
9:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[9715]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
6:20 PM
vs. GMHA - Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
[8760]
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights & Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs & Atom LL 3 - Vipers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
[4646]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3 - Green
9:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[9718]
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage & Peewee LL 2 - Predators
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage & Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers & Bantam LL 1 - Knights
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes & Bantam LL 2 - Blues
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 3 - Green & Midget LL 1 - Black
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
6:45 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[8751]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
8:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[8695]
Midget LL 1 - Black
9:15 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 2 - Blue
[9788]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
162 Livingston Avenue , Grimsby, Ontario  L3M4G3
  • Current Season

    4 - 13 - 2
  • All-Time

    4 - 13 - 2
Other Home Venues
Printed from westniagaraminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, November 13, 2019 at 2:58 PM