Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad, Venues, GMHA (West Niagara Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Minor Peewee A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
[A046]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
[A047]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2 - Predators
[P047]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
[P048]
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
6:00 PM
vs. WLMHA - Bantam LL 1
[8719]
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:15 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[8720]
Midget LL 3 - Green
8:30 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 2 - Blue
[9798]
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
8:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[8581]
Midget LL 2 - Blue
9:30 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 1 - Black
[9754]
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage & Atom LL 3 - Vipers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout & Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-MA-AA-B-20]
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Black
9:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[9678]
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs & Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers & Peewee LL 2 - Predators
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage & Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
G-IP2-White & G-IP3-Yellow
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP4-Black
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
G-IP5-Teal & G-IP1-Red
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Knights & Bantam LL 2 - Blues
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 2 - Blue & Midget LL 3 - Green
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
G-IP4-Black & L-IP 2
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
G-IP5-Teal & L-IP 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP1-Red
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 3
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 4 & WL-IP 2
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 2 Warriors
3:15 PM
vs. LMHA - Lincoln Novice LL 1
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
[A048]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
[A049]
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
6:50 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[8743]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
8:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[8613]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
[A050]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
[A051]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
[P051]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2 - Predators
[P052]
Midget LL 1 - Black
6:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 2 - Blue
[9788]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
7:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[8695]
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-A-AA-C-20]
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
8:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[8751]
Novice A (1)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers & Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage & Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[O-MA-AE1-B-10]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 - Blue
9:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
[9576]
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights & Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators & Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets & Bantam LL 1 - Knights
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP4-Black
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP1-Red & G-IP2-White
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP5-Teal
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 - Blues & Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 3 - Green & Midget LL 1 - Black
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
G-IP2-White & L-IP 3
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
G-IP3-Yellow & L-IP 2
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP4-Black
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
L-IP 4 & G-IP5-Teal
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 4 & L-Minor Novice 1
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 3
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
[A052]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
[A053]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
[P053]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
[P054]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
9:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[8728]
02030405060708
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
[A054]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 4 - Rage
[A055]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
[P055]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
[P056]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
6:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[8732]
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:15 PM
vs. GMHA - Bantam LL 2 - Blues
[8731]
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
G-IP4-Black & G-IP5-Teal
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP2-White & G-IP3-Yellow
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP1-Red
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
G-IP5-Teal & WL-IP 1
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
G-IP1-Red & L-IP 4
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP2-White
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 4 - Rage
[PO1]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 3 - Vipers
[PO2]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2 - Predators
[PO3]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
[PO4]
09101112131415
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
[PO5]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
[PO6]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
[PO7]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
[PO8]
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
6:20 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
[PO9]
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
16171819202122
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
G-IP5-Teal & G-IP1-Red
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP4-Black
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP2-White
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
G-IP3-Yellow & L-IP 3
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
G-IP4-Black & WL-IP 2
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP5-Teal & G-IP2-White
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
[PO10]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
[PO11]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
[PO12]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
[PO13]
23242526272829
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 4 - Rage
[PO14]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 3 - Vipers
[PO15]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
[PO16]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
[PO17]
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
6:20 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
[PO18]
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
G-IP1-Red & G-IP2-White
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP4-Black & G-IP5-Teal
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP3-Yellow
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
G-IP1-Red & L-IP 1
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
G-IP2-White & L-IP 2
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP4-Black
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
[PO19]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
[PO20]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
[PO21]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2 - Predators
[PO22]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 3 - Vipers
[PO23]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
[PO24]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
[PO25]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2 - Predators
[PO26]
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam LL 2 - Blues & Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget LL 1 - Black
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget LL 1 - Black & Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget LL 1 - Black & Midget LL 2 - Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Knights & Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget LL 3 - Green & Midget LL 2 - Blue
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
6:20 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
[PO27]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
G-IP4-Black & G-IP2-White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
G-IP5-Teal & L-IP 2
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP1-Red & WL-IP 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 3 - Vipers
[PO28]
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
[PO29]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2 - Predators
[PO30]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
[PO31]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
162 Livingston Avenue , Grimsby, Ontario  L3M4G3
  • Current Season

    21 - 36 - 5
  • All-Time

    21 - 36 - 5
Other Home Venues
Printed from westniagaraminorhockey.ca on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 4:20 AM