Record Details, Midget AA, 2019-2020 (West Niagara Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1339122361257030322581615268
Playoff514071761501626112902343
Overall18413129531861204658361025175111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Humber Valley Sharks110031000000110031
Brampton 45s110021101001211022
Burlington Eagles2020181010233030311
Caledon Hawks101014110064211078
Flamborough-Dundas Rep2110831010453120128
Garden City Falcons101002220063321065
Guelph Gryphons101003101002202005
Halton Hills Thunder101026101023202049
Oakville Rangers Blue413051362401617103702130
Oakville Rangers Red302159303072060511229
Orangeville Flyers101023110030211053
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000101023101023
Alder (Red)000000110030110030
Caledon East (1)000000110064110064
Fleming Memorial Arena18413129530000001841312953
Harry Howell (B)000000101045101045
Joshua Creek (Red)000000211065211065
Mainway (B)000000101023101023
Oakville0000006150162661501626
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000220063220063
SMSC (1)000000101016101016
South Fletcher (2)000000101001101001
WERC (2)000000101002101002
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow West Niagara Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westniagaraminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, August 12, 2020 at 7:08 PM