Record Details, Midget AA (West Niagara Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1339122361257030322581615268
Playoff101003101023202026
Overall14310122391358032352781815474
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Humber Valley Sharks110031000000110031
Brampton 45s110021101001211022
Burlington Eagles2020181010233030311
Caledon Hawks101014110064211078
Flamborough-Dundas Rep2110831010453120128
Garden City Falcons101002220063321065
Guelph Gryphons101003101002202005
Halton Hills Thunder101026101023202049
Oakville Rangers Blue101002211054312056
Oakville Rangers Red20113620204104031716
Orangeville Flyers101023110030211053
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000101023101023
Alder (Red)000000110030110030
Caledon East (1)000000110064110064
Fleming Memorial Arena14310122390000001431012239
Harry Howell (B)000000101045101045
Joshua Creek (Red)000000211065211065
Mainway (B)000000101023101023
Oakville000000101023101023
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000220063220063
SMSC (1)000000101016101016
South Fletcher (2)000000101001101001
WERC (2)000000101002101002
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow West Niagara Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westniagaraminorhockey.ca on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 4:20 AM