Unreported Games (West Niagara Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Flying Aces Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Flying Aces Home
About Us
Constitution and Bylaws
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
WNMHA Online Store
Tournaments
WNMHA 3 on 3
WNMHA Select Tournament
Adam Keunen Memorial AA Tournament
Games Centre
Tri County Hockey League
Niagara District Hockey League
Niagara District Local League
Organization Calendar
Schedule & Results
Registration
WNMHA Programming
U5 Hockey School and U7 Initiation Program
2023/2024 Season Calendar
U9 Pathway
U11 Pathway
U13 Pathway
U15 Pathway
House League General Information
Registration Fees
Registration Process
ONLINE REGISTRATION
Respect In Sport
Financial Assistance
OMHA Age Reference Chart
Equipment Requirement
Updating Your Credit Card
Trainers Resources
Trainers Resources
Online Injury Report
Injury Report Form
Coaches
2023 AP Policy
OHF VSC MANDITORY
Online Police Check
OMHA Coaches Resources
Coaching Requirements
Goalie Development Volunteers
Parents
Hockey Canada Account
Updating Your Credit Card
Arena Maps
Respect In Sport
Rowan's Law Information
OMHA Code of Conduct
Equipment Requirement
Classifieds
Town Hall Power Point 2023
New Age Training
Home
Unreported Games
Sitemap
Unreported Games
Filter
Game Status
Unreported Games
246 Games
All Scheduled Games
1611 Games
Unreported Games
246 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
136 unreported games
All Opponents
136 unreported games
Ancaster
1 unreported game
Brantford
3 unreported games
Buffalo Bisons
1 unreported game
Burlington Eagles
4 unreported games
Burlington Lions
2 unreported games
Burlington Red
1 unreported game
Burlington White
1 unreported game
Burlington
2 unreported games
Chedoke
1 unreported game
Cornation Hamilton
2 unreported games
Coronation Hamilton
2 unreported games
Coronation
1 unreported game
Dofasco
4 unreported games
Flamborough Sabres
1 unreported game
Flamborough
3 unreported games
Fort Erie Meteors
1 unreported game
Fort Erie
1 unreported game
Garden City Falcons
1 unreported game
Glancaster Bombers Blue
4 unreported games
Glancaster Bombers White
4 unreported games
Glancaster
6 unreported games
Guelph Gryphons
2 unreported games
Haldimand RiverKings
1 unreported game
Haldimand River Kings
4 unreported games
Hamilton Huskies
2 unreported games
Hamilton Mustangs
1 unreported game
Jordan U15 Select
1 unreported game
Jordan
5 unreported games
Lawfield Hamilton
2 unreported games
Milton
2 unreported games
Niagara Falls Flyers
3 unreported games
Niagara Falls Niagara Falls Blue Hawks
1 unreported game
Niagara Falls
5 unreported games
Norfolk Knights
3 unreported games
NOTL Wolves
1 unreported game
Oackville
1 unreported game
Oakville Blades
3 unreported games
Oakville Rangers
1 unreported game
oakville
2 unreported games
Pelham Panthers
4 unreported games
Pelham
2 unreported games
Port Colborne Sailors
1 unreported game
Port Dover
2 unreported games
Rosedale
4 unreported games
St Catharines BB
3 unreported games
St Catharines Garden City Falcons A
2 unreported games
St Catharines Garden City Falcons AA
4 unreported games
St Catharines Kiwanis
2 unreported games
St Catharines
1 unreported game
St. Catharines Garden City Falcons
1 unreported game
St. Catharines Garden City
1 unreported game
Stoney Creek Warriors
8 unreported games
Stoney Creek
4 unreported games
Thorold Blackhawks
4 unreported games
Thorold
2 unreported games
Welland Tigers
3 unreported games
Wheatfield Blades
2 unreported games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
246 unreported games
All Venues
246 unreported games
Home Venues
Fleming Memorial Arena
49 unreported games
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
57 unreported games
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
33 unreported games
Jordan Arena
3 unreported games
Milton Sports Centre
2 unreported games
West Lincoln Arena
36 unreported games
Away Venues
Burlington Appleby 2
1 unreported game
Carlisle Community Center
2 unreported games
Central Arena
2 unreported games
Chedoke Twin Pad
1 unreported game
Coronation
3 unreported games
Dofasco Arena
2 unreported games
Dunnville
2 unreported games
Gale (4 - Centennial)
2 unreported games
Gale Center Niagara Falls
4 unreported games
Glanbrook Arena
1 unreported game
Lawfield
1 unreported game
Lions Park Arena
2 unreported games
Mainway Arena
2 unreported games
Meridian CC (Duliban)
2 unreported games
Meridian Centre
1 unreported game
Merritton Centennial Arena
1 unreported game
Mohawk Quad (Green)
3 unreported games
Morgan (A)
1 unreported game
Morgan Firestone
1 unreported game
Oakville Maple Grove Arena
1 unreported game
Olympic Arena
1 unreported game
Parkdale arena
1 unreported game
Port Dover Arena
1 unreported game
Ridley College
2 unreported games
River Oaks Community Center
1 unreported game
Rosedale Arena
1 unreported game
Saltfleet
3 unreported games
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Centre
5 unreported games
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
1 unreported game
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
1 unreported game
Talbot
1 unreported game
The Hockey Outlet
1 unreported game
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
2 unreported games
Thorold Arena
1 unreported game
Trafalgar Park Community Centre
1 unreported game
Valley Park
5 unreported games
Welland (Youth)
1 unreported game
Welland Main Arena
1 unreported game
West End Rec Centre
1 unreported game
×
View Cancellations
×
Clear
All Current Seasons
Current Seasons
All Current Seasons
2023-2024
Internal
2023-2024
WNLL
Other Seasons
Internal
2024-2025
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
WNLL
2022-2023
2021-2022
×
Showing Unreported Games only
Sep 2023
15 tournaments
31 games
Oct 2023
16 tournaments
5 games
Nov 2023
27 tournaments
29 games
Dec 2023
34 tournaments
52 games
Jan 2024
37 tournaments
48 games
Feb 2024
25 tournaments
45 games
Mar 2024
15 tournaments
36 games
Apr 2024
25 tournaments
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U8-9 • U9 MD Flying Aces
buffalo
Buffalo
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Tournament
U14-15 • U15-WL-6 Sharks
Colborne Winter Classic
Colborne
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-G-IP1
@ U7-G-IP3
U7-045
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-L-IP5
@ U7-WL-IP8
U7-047
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-WL-IP7
@ U7-L-IP6
U7-048
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-G-IP4
@ U7-G-IP2
U7-046
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U8
U8-G- 1
@ U8-WL- 5
U8-036
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:30 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U8
U8-L-3
@ U8-G-2
U8-035
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U8
U8-WL-6
@ U8-L-4
U8-034
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:45 PM
Away Game
U8-9 • U8 MD Flying Aces
@ Pelham Panthers
MD-U8-65
Meridian CC (Duliban)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Away Exhibition
Select • U18 Select
@ Port Dover
Port Dover Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:15 PM
Away Game
U8-9 • U8 MD Flying Aces
@ Glancaster Bombers White
MD-U8-75
Mohawk Quad (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Select • U13 Select
@ St Catharines Kiwanis
Ridley College
More Details
Mar 07-Mar 10
Tournament
U14-15 • U15-WL-5 Fire
Hank Borgati Black & Gold Classic
???
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-L-4 Stingers
Hank Borgatti Black & Gold Classic
???
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-G-3 - Griffins
Essa Eagles John Prince Memorial
Essa
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-3
@ U18-WN-5
U18-PO-08
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:00 PM
Home Game
Select • U8 Select / Development
vs Burlington
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:15 PM
Home Exhibition
Select • U9 Select / Development
vs Milton
Milton Sports Centre
More Details
Mar 11-Mar 13
Tournament
Select • U11 Select
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw Select 2024
???
More Details
Mar 11-Mar 14
Tournament
Select • U15 Select
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw Select 2024
Niagara Falls
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:00 PM
Away Game
Select • U15 Select
@ Pelham
Ridley College
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-L-5 Lightning
Ang. Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
???
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U14-15 • U15-G-2 Wolverines
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U12-13 • U13-WL-8 Barracudas
Simcoe Arms - Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
5:00 PM
Away Game
Select • U11 Select
@ Rosedale
Rosedale Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:00 PM
Away Game
Select • U15 Select
@ Flamborough
Carlisle Community Center
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:30 PM
Home Game
U8-9 • U8 MD Flying Aces
vs Norfolk Knights
MD-U8-13
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Select • U11 Select
vs St Catharines Kiwanis
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
5:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Select • U8 Select / Development
@ Niagara Falls
Gale Center Niagara Falls
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-1
@ U18-WN-3
U18-PO-47
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Select • U18 Select
vs Jordan
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U16-18 • U16 AA
Buffalo
New York
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U8-9 • U9 • U9-WL-6
South Muskoka’s Dap and Duncan Memorial Championship
South Muskoka
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-WL-IP8
@ U7-G-IP1
U7-050
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-G-IP2
@ U7-WL-IP7
U7-051
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-G-IP4
@ U7-L-IP5
U7-049
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-L-IP6
@ U7-G-IP3
U7-052
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U8
U8-G- 1
@ U8-WL-6
U8-038
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:30 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U8
U8-WL- 5
@ U8-G-2
U8-039
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U8
U8-L-4
@ U8-L-3
U8-037
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:50 PM
Away Game
U8-9 • U8 MD Flying Aces
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
PW3
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
Home Game
Select • U8 Select / Development
vs Glancaster
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
Home Game
U8-9 • U8 MD Flying Aces
vs Pelham Panthers
MD-U8-99
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:00 PM
Home Game
Select • U15 Select
vs Rosedale
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:15 PM
Home Exhibition
Select • U11 Select
vs Rosedale
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:00 PM
Home Game
Select • U9 Select / Development
vs Glancaster
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:10 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-G-3 Growlers
@ U13-L-5
U13-POB-12
West Lincoln Arena
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U19-21 • U21
OMHA finals
Kingston
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U12-13 • U12 AA
OMHA Championships
Oakville / ON
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U16-18 • U18 AA
OMHA Championships
Oakville / ON