Calendar (West Niagara Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Flying Aces Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Flying Aces Home
About Us
Constitution and Bylaws
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
WNMHA Online Store
Tournaments
WNMHA Select Tournament
Games Centre
Tri County Hockey League
Niagara District Hockey League
Niagara District Local League
Organization Calendar
Schedule & Results
Registration
PTS Request Form
WNMHA Programming
U5 Hockey School and U7 Initiation Program
2023/2024 Season Calendar
U9 Pathway
U11 Pathway
U13 Pathway
U15 Pathway
House League General Information
Registration Fees
Registration Process
ONLINE REGISTRATION
Respect In Sport
Financial Assistance
OMHA Age Reference Chart
Equipment Requirement
Updating Your Credit Card
Trainers Resources
Trainers Resources
Online Injury Report
Injury Report Form
Coaches
2023 AP Policy
AP Online Form
Police Check Letter
Online Police Check
OMHA Coaches Resources
Coaching Requirements
Goalie Development Volunteers
Parents
Hockey Canada Account
Updating Your Credit Card
Arena Maps
Respect In Sport
Rowan's Law Information
OMHA Code of Conduct
Equipment Requirement
Classifieds
Town Hall Power Point 2023
New Age Training
Time Keepers
Fleming New Clock
Game Sheet Videos
Home
Calendar
Sitemap
Calendar
Feb
Mar 2024
Nov 2023
Dec 2023
Jan 2024
Feb 2024
** Mar 2024 **
Apr 2024
May 2024
Jun 2024
Jul 2024
Aug 2024
Sep 2024
Apr
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
39
26
18
27
12
28
18
29
18
1
17
2
45
3
30
4
19
5
14
6
22
7
18
8
20
9
8
10
11
11
10
12
12
13
9
14
10
15
9
16
14
17
15
18
17
19
12
20
14
21
12
22
20
23
28
24
10
25
10
26
4
27
7
28
8
29
1
30
18
31
2
1
4
2
3
3
7
4
5
5
3
6
8
Filters
Choose Day
More Details
Feb 15-Feb 18
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-G-3 - Griffins
Family Day Weekend Hometown Select & Local League Tournament
TBA
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-L-4 Stingers
Family Day Weekend Hometown Select & LL Winterfest Tournament
???
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U12-13 • U13-G-1 Icebergs
Ayr Hockey Challenge
Ayr
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U16-18 • U16 A
Three Rivers Cup
Pittsburgh / PA
More Details
Feb 17-Feb 18
Tournament
U8-9 • U9 • U9-WL-5
March to the hills
Halton Hills
More Details
Feb 17-Feb 19
Tournament
U14-15 • U15-G-3 Leafs
Oakville Showdown Tournament
Oakville
More Details
Feb 17-Feb 19
Tournament
U16-18 • U18-WN-5
Showdown in O—Town Tournament
Oakville
More Details
Feb 17-Feb 18
Tournament
U8-9 • U8 MD Flying Aces
Oakville Rangers Shrink the Rink
Oakville / ON
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 BB
vs Centre Wellington Fusion
U12H-A2
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 A
vs Welland Tigers
A-U10-13
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1-2
W
Venue Info
12:30 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
Select • U8 Select / Development
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 BB
vs Caledon Hawks
U14H-A16
Fleming Memorial Arena
1-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Game
U8-9 • U9 MD Flying Aces
vs Pelham Panthers
MD-U9 -139
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
2-5
W
Venue Info
1:30 PM
-2:30 PM
Shared
Practice
U12-13 • U13-L-5
Shared Practice with U14-15 • U15-L-4 Shooters
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 AA
vs Orangeville Flyers
U12B-A13
West Lincoln Arena
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 BB
vs Garden City Falcons BB
BB-U11-25
Fleming Memorial Arena
3-3
Venue Info
2:30 PM
-3:45 PM
Practice
Select • U11 Select
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 AA
vs Oakville Rangers Red
West Lincoln Arena
0-3
W
Venue Info
3:45 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
Select • U13 Select
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
3:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U16 AA
vs Burlington Eagles Blue
U16B-A8
Fleming Memorial Arena
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 C
vs Haldimand River Kings C
T2-U18-14
West Lincoln Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 BB
vs Caledon Hawks
U10H-A18
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1-9
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U14-15 • U14 A
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
5:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 A
@ Glancaster Bombers
A-U11-13
Morgan (A)
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 AA
vs Guelph Gryphons
U10B-C16
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
8-3
L
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Shared
Practice
U12-13 • U13 A
Shared Practice with U13 AA
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U15 C
vs Glancaster Bombers C
T2-U15-07
Fleming Memorial Arena
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 A
@ Haldimand River Kings
A-U12-11
Cayuga
0-4
L
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U12-13 • U13 BB
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U14-15 • U15 A
Shared Practice with U15 AA
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
Select • U15 Select
vs dundas Blues
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 AA
vs Caledon Hawks
U14B-C14
Fleming Memorial Arena
1-1
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U16-18 • U18 AA
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U16-18 • U18 A
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
More Details
Feb 17-Feb 19
Tournament
U14-15 • U15-G-3 Leafs
Oakville Showdown Tournament
Oakville
More Details
Feb 17-Feb 19
Tournament
U16-18 • U18-WN-5
Showdown in O—Town Tournament
Oakville
More Details
Feb 19-Feb 19
Tournament
Select • U8 Select / Development
- Hamilton Steel
- Hamilton Steel
More Details
Feb 19-Feb 19
Tournament
U8-9 • U8 • U8-G- 1
Ancaster Jamboree
4 pad
More Details
Feb 19-Feb 19
Tournament
U5-7 • U7 - IP • U7-G-IP2
Ancaster Jamboree
Ancaster
More Details
Feb 19-Feb 19
Tournament
U8-9 • U8 • U8-L-3
Family day Jamboree
Mohawk Ice centre
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U10-11 • U10 BB
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
1:30 PM
-3:00 PM
Practice
Association Ice Usage (clinics)
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
Association Ice Usage (clinics)
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Association Ice Usage (clinics)
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U5-7 • U7 - IP • U7-L-IP5
Shared Practice with U7-L-IP6
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U11 A
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:15 PM
Shared
Practice
U10-11 • U10 AA
Shared Practice with U10 A
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U12-13 • U12 AA
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
U8-9 • U9 MD Flying Aces
@ Port Colborne Sailors
MD-U9 -140
Vale (1)
5-2
W
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U12-13 • U13 A
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 BB
@ Welland Tigers BB
BB-U11-27
Welland (Youth)
6-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 BB
vs Niagara Falls Flyers BB
BB-U13 -26
Fleming Memorial Arena
0-9
W
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U14-15 • U14 AA
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U14-15 • U15 A
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 AA
vs Burlington Eagles Gold
U18B-C18
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-3
W
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U16-18 • U18 C
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U16-18 • U16 AA
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-15 • U15 AA
@ Milton Winterhawks
U15B-B11
MSC (D)
4-4
Venue Info
10:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
U19-21 • U21
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U12-13 • U12 A
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
6:15 AM
-7:15 AM
Practice
U14-15 • U14 A
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-7:30 AM
Practice
U10-11 • U11 AA
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-7:30 AM
Practice
U12-13 • U13 AA
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U8 • U8-L-3
Shared Practice with U8-L-4
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U8-9 • U8 MD Flying Aces
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Select • U9 Select / Development
vs St Catharines
Fleming Memorial Arena
5-6
W
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U14-15 • U15 AA
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U16-18 • U18 AA
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 BB
vs Halton Hills Thunder
U12H-A18
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
0-6
W
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U16-18 • U18 A
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U12-13 • U13 BB
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U8-9 • U9 MD Flying Aces
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-7:30 AM
Practice
U12-13 • U12 AA
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-7:30 AM
Practice
U14-15 • U14 BB
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U9 • U9-L-3 Flying Oilers
Shared Practice with U9-L-4
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U10-11 • U11-G-3 - Griffins
Shared Practice with U11-G-2 - Reapers
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 A
vs Haldimand River Kings
A-U11-14
Fleming Memorial Arena
4-2
L
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U12-13 • U13-G-1 Icebergs
Shared Practice with U13-G-2 Phantoms
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 A
vs Glancaster Bombers
A-U12-13
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
6-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 A
@ Glancaster Bombers
A-U10-21
Morgan (B)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 AA
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
U14B-C6
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
3-0
W
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U14-15 • U15 A
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 A
vs Haldimand River Kings
A-U13-19
Fleming Memorial Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-1
@ U18-WN-2
U18-PO-31
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 A
vs Haldimand River Kings
A-U14-15
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
5-5
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U16 A
@ Haldimand River Kings
A-U16-03
Hagersville
0-4
L
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U14-15 • U15 C
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U16 AA
vs Oakville Rangers Blue
U16B-A13
Fleming Memorial Arena
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-6
@ U18-WN-3
U18-PO-32
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
1-9
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-G-2 Wolverines
@ U15-G-3 Leafs
U15-054
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1-8
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U12-13 • U12 BB
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U14-15 • U14 AA
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-7:30 AM
Practice
U10-11 • U11 A
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-7:30 AM
Practice
U10-11 • U10 A
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U10-11 • U11-L-5 Lightning
Shared Practice with U11-L-4 Stingers
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U11-G-1 - Grizzlies
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U5-7 • U7 - IP • U7-WL-IP7
Shared Practice with U7-WL-IP8
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U12-13 • U13-L-6 Hornets
Shared Practice with U13-L-4
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U14-15 • U15-G-1 Miners
Shared Practice with U12-13 • U13-G-3 Growlers
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U8 • U8-WL- 5
Shared Practice with U8-WL-6
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 BB
@ Milton Winterhawks
U10H-A8
MSC (D)
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 AA
vs Garden City Minor Falcons
U13B-A29
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-0
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U14-15 • U15-G-3 Leafs
Shared Practice with U15-G-2 Wolverines
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:15 PM
Shared
Practice
U10-11 • U11-WL-7 Phoenix
Shared Practice with U11-WL-8 Wild Beasts
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 AA
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
U18B-C14
Chippawa
6-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 AA
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial)
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-15 • U15 AA
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
U15B-B20
Valley Park
6-0
W
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:30 PM
Shared
Practice
U14-15 • U15-WL-6 Sharks
Shared Practice with U15-WL-5 Fire
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 A
vs Glancaster Bombers
A-U18-09
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1-4
W
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-WL-8 Wild Beasts
Martin Van Gool Memorial Tournament
???
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U12-13 • U13-L-4
58th Annual Golden Puck Martin VanGool Memorial
???
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U16-18 • U18-WN-6
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-WL-7 Phoenix
58th Annual Golden Puck Martin VanGool Memorial Tournament
Port Colborne
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U12-13 • U13-L-5
58th Annual Golden Puck Martin VanGool Memorial Tournament
Port Colborne
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U12-13 • U13-L-6 Hornets
port Colborne golden puck tournament.
port Colborne golden puck tournament.
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-G-1 - Grizzlies
: 58th Annual Golden Puck Martin VanGool Memorial Hockey
Port Colburne
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U10-11 • U10 AA
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U10-11 • U11 BB
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
U10-11 • U11-WL-7 Phoenix
@ Port Colborne Sailors #1
Vale Center
Game Details
11:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
U10-11 • U11-WL-8 Wild Beasts
@ Port Colborne Sailors - LL2
A6
Vale Center (Port Colborne) - Rink 2, Room 6
Game Details
12:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U10-11 • U11-G-1 - Grizzlies
@ NOTL LL2
Vale Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U10 BB
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U8 • U8-G- 1
Shared Practice with U8-G-2
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U5-7 • U7 - IP • U7-G-IP1
Shared Practice with U7-G-IP3
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U10-11 • U11-WL-7 Phoenix
@ NOTL Wolves #2
Vale Center
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U9 • U9-WL-5
Shared Practice with U9-WL-6
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
5:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U10-11 • U11-G-1 - Grizzlies
vs Port Colborne LL2
Vale Centre
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U9 • U9-G-1
Shared Practice with U9-G-2 Maplebolts
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U5-7 • U7 - IP • U7-G-IP2
Shared Practice with U7-G-IP4
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U11-WL-9 Blackhawks
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-L-4 Shooters
@ U15-G-2 Wolverines
U15-060
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 A
@ Garden City Falcons
A-U11-15
Walker Sports (1)
7-4
W
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U16-18 • U16 A
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:30 PM
Shared
Practice
U12-13 • U13-WL-8 Barracudas
Shared Practice with U13-WL-7 Flames
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-5
@ U18-WN-4
U18-PO-33
Fleming Memorial Arena
11-4
Game Details
7:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U10-11 • U11-WL-8 Wild Beasts
vs Port Colborne Sailors - LL1
A22
Vale Center (Port Colborne) - Rink 2, Room 8, Wear Blue Jerseys
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 A
@ Garden City Falcons
A-U13-04
Walker Sports (1)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-15 • U15 A
@ Garden City Falcons
A-U15-11
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 A
@ Welland Tigers
A-U18-10
Welland (Main)
3-1
W
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U16-18 • U18 C
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-2
@ U18-WN-1
U18-PO-12
West Lincoln Arena
5-2
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-WL-8 Wild Beasts
Martin Van Gool Memorial Tournament
???
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U12-13 • U13-L-4
58th Annual Golden Puck Martin VanGool Memorial
???
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U16-18 • U18-WN-6
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-WL-7 Phoenix
58th Annual Golden Puck Martin VanGool Memorial Tournament
Port Colborne
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U12-13 • U13-L-5
58th Annual Golden Puck Martin VanGool Memorial Tournament
Port Colborne
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U12-13 • U13-L-6 Hornets
port Colborne golden puck tournament.
port Colborne golden puck tournament.
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-G-1 - Grizzlies
: 58th Annual Golden Puck Martin VanGool Memorial Hockey
Port Colburne
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
U5-7 • U5 - Hockey School • U5-L-HS3
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-WL-IP8
@ U7-G-IP4
U7-042
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-L-IP5
@ U7-WL-IP7
U7-041
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-9:30 AM
Practice
U5-7 • U5 - Hockey School • U5-G-HS1
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-G-IP1
@ U7-L-IP6
U7-044
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-G-IP2
@ U7-G-IP3
U7-043
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U8
U8-G-2
@ U8-WL-6
U8-033
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U8
U8-L-4
@ U8-G- 1
U8-031
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U8
U8-WL- 5
@ U8-L-3
U8-032
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9 • U9-G-1
U9-L-4
@ U9-G-1
U9-031
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
1-8
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-G-2 Maplebolts
@ U9-WL-6
U9-033
West Lincoln Arena
2-4
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:30 AM
Practice
U8-9 • U8 MD Flying Aces
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-WL-5
@ U9-L-3 Flying Oilers
U9-032
Fleming Memorial Arena
4-6
Game Details
Venue Info
11:10 AM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-G-3 - Griffins
@ U11-G-2 - Reapers
U11-POB-10
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
U10-11 • U11-WL-7 Phoenix
@ Port Colborne Sailors #2
Vale Center
Game Details
12:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U10-11 • U11-G-1 - Grizzlies
vs Port Colborne LL1
Vale Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
12:10 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-WL-6 Sharks
@ U15-L-4 Shooters
U15-POA-05
Fleming Memorial Arena
9-1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:20 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-G-3 Growlers
@ U13-G-1 Icebergs
U13-POB-04
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2-10
Game Details
12:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
U10-11 • U11-WL-8 Wild Beasts
@ NOTL Wolves - LL2
A32
Vale Center (Port Colborne) - Rink 2, Room 2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:20 PM
Away Game
U8-9 • U9 MD Flying Aces
@ NOTL Wolves
MD-U9 -141
Centennial (NOTL)
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 AA
vs Brampton 45s
U13B-A26
Fleming Memorial Arena
7-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:35 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-G-1 Miners
@ U15-G-3 Leafs
U15-059
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2-11
Game Details
Venue Info
2:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 BB
vs Oakville Rangers Blue
U14H-A15
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 AA
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U12B-A6
Trafalgar Park
3-2
W
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U11 AA
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-L-5 Lightning
@ U11-WL-9 Blackhawks
U11-POA-02
West Lincoln Arena
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U15 AA
vs Glancaster Bombers
U15B-B16
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 BB
@ Caledon Hawks
U10H-A26
Caledon East (1)
10-0
W
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U11 BB
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
4:10 PM
-5:30 PM
Shared
Practice
U12-13 • U12 BB
Shared Practice with U12 A
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-G-2 Phantoms
@ U13-WL-7 Flames
U13-POA-04
West Lincoln Arena
6-7
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U11 A
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U16 A
vs Niagara Falls Flyers
A-U16-09
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1-1
Venue Info
5:35 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U14-15 • U15 A
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 AA
@ Caledon Hawks
U14B-C4
Caledon East (1)
3-2
W
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U12-13 • U13 BB
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U14-15 • U15 C
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U8-9 • U9 • U9-WL-5
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U19-21 • U21
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-WL-8 Wild Beasts
Martin Van Gool Memorial Tournament
???
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U12-13 • U13-L-4
58th Annual Golden Puck Martin VanGool Memorial
???
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U16-18 • U18-WN-6
Innisfil Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-WL-7 Phoenix
58th Annual Golden Puck Martin VanGool Memorial Tournament
Port Colborne
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U12-13 • U13-L-5
58th Annual Golden Puck Martin VanGool Memorial Tournament
Port Colborne
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U12-13 • U13-L-6 Hornets
port Colborne golden puck tournament.
port Colborne golden puck tournament.
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-G-1 - Grizzlies
: 58th Annual Golden Puck Martin VanGool Memorial Hockey
Port Colburne
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
U10-11 • U11-WL-8 Wild Beasts
vs TBD - Winner of Game A42
A53
Vale Center
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U11 A
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
12:30 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
U8-9 • U9 MD Flying Aces
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Home Game
Select • U8 Select / Development
vs Oakville
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 BB
vs Halton Hills Thunder
U10H-A19
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 AA
@ Orangeville Flyers
U12B-A11
Tony Rose (A)
2-3
L
Venue Info
1:30 PM
-2:30 PM
Practice
Select • U9 Select / Development
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 BB
vs Welland Tigers BB
BB-U11-29
West Lincoln Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Home Game
U8-9 • U8 MD Flying Aces
vs Haldimand River Kings
MD-U8-88
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 BB
vs Garden City Falcons
U12H-A19
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-4
W
Venue Info
2:30 PM
-3:45 PM
Practice
Select • U11 Select
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 AA
vs Oakville Rangers
U10B-C18
West Lincoln Arena
5-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 AA
@ New Hamburg Huskies
U14B-C12
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 A
@ Garden City Falcons
A-U12-17
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U19-21 • U21
@ Delhi Rockets
RRB05
Delhi
8-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 BB
vs Brampton 45s
U14H-A17
Fleming Memorial Arena
1-12
W
Venue Info
3:45 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
Select • U13 Select
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 AA
vs Guelph Gryphons
West Lincoln Arena
0-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 A
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
A-U10-17
Gale (4 - Centennial)
3-0
W
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U14-15 • U14 A
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 AA
vs Milton Winterhawks
U13B-A27
Fleming Memorial Arena
4-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Game
Select • U15 Select
vs Jordan U15 Select
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
5:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U16 A
vs Welland Tigers Minor
A-U16-13
West Lincoln Arena
6-0
L
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U12-13 • U13 A
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U15 C
vs Port Colborne Sailors C
T2-U15-11
Fleming Memorial Arena
4-2
L
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
Select • U18 Select
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U12-13 • U13 BB
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U15 A
vs Haldimand River Kings
A-U15-14
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-3
W
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U16-18 • U16 AA
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U14-15 • U15 AA
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 A
@ Haldimand River Kings
A-U18-12
HCCC (Almas)
3-1
W
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U16-18 • U18 C
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U10-11 • U10 BB
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U10-11 • U11 BB
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-7:30 AM
Practice
U12-13 • U12 BB
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U5-7 • U7 - IP • U7-L-IP5
Shared Practice with U7-L-IP6
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U12-13 • U12 AA
Shared Practice with U10-11 • U11 AA
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U12-13 • U13 A
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 A
vs Haldimand River Kings
A-U10-18
Fleming Memorial Arena
10-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-G-2 Wolverines
@ U15-G-1 Miners
U15-048
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
12-0
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-L-5 Lightning
@ U11-WL-7 Phoenix
U11-POA-16
West Lincoln Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 BB
vs Haldimand River Kings BB
BB-U13 -29
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-1
@ U18-WN-4
U18-PO-34
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-WL-6 Sharks
@ U15-L-4 Shooters
U15-023
West Lincoln Arena
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-15 • U15 A
@ Welland Tigers
A-U15-15
Welland (Main)
3-3
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U16-18 • U16 A
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-3
@ U18-WN-5
U18-PO-35
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
4-7
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 C
@ Port Colborne Sailors
T2-U18-15
Vale (1)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-2
@ U18-WN-6
U18-PO-36
West Lincoln Arena
2-5
Venue Info
10:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
U19-21 • U21
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U12-13 • U12 A
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-7:30 AM
Practice
U10-11 • U11 A
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-7:30 AM
Practice
U12-13 • U13 AA
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U8 • U8-L-3
Shared Practice with U8-L-4
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U8-9 • U8 MD Flying Aces
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U14-15 • U15-L-4 Shooters
Shared Practice with U12-13 • U13-L-5
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U14-15 • U15 AA
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U16-18 • U16 AA
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 BB
vs Milton Winterhawks
U10H-A16
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 AA
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
U18B-C3
Appleby (1)
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:35 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 A
@ Glancaster Bombers Minor
A-U14-16
Morgan (B)
4-4
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U16-18 • U18 A
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U10-11 • U10 A
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U8-9 • U9 MD Flying Aces
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-7:30 AM
Practice
U12-13 • U12 AA
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-7:30 AM
Practice
U14-15 • U14 BB
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U9 • U9-L-3 Flying Oilers
Shared Practice with U9-L-4
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U10-11 • U11-G-1 - Grizzlies
Shared Practice with U11-G-3 - Griffins
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 A
vs Niagara Falls Flyers
A-U11-20
Fleming Memorial Arena
1-11
W
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:15 PM
Shared
Practice
U12-13 • U13-G-1 Icebergs
Shared Practice with U13-G-2 Phantoms
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 A
vs Niagara Falls Flyers
A-U12-19
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Select • U8 Select / Development
@ Stoney Creek
Valley Park
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U16-18 • U18 AA
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 A
vs Niagara Falls Flyers
A-U13-20
Fleming Memorial Arena
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-4
@ U18-WN-6
U18-PO-37
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
0-7
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 A
vs Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
A-U14-19
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
3-1
L
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U14-15 • U15 C
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-3
@ U18-WN-2
U18-PO-38
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
5-5
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U15 AA
vs Halton Hills Thunder
U15B-B17
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U19-21 • U21
@ Thorold Blackhawks
RRB07
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
1-0
W
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U12-13 • U13 BB
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U14-15 • U14 AA
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-7:30 AM
Practice
U10-11 • U11 AA
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U10-11 • U11-L-5 Lightning
Shared Practice with U11-L-4 Stingers
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U11-G-2 - Reapers
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U5-7 • U7 - IP • U7-WL-IP7
Shared Practice with U7-WL-IP8
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U12-13 • U13-L-6 Hornets
Shared Practice with U13-L-4
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U14-15 • U15-G-2 Wolverines
Shared Practice with U12-13 • U13-G-3 Growlers
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U8 • U8-WL- 5
Shared Practice with U8-WL-6
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 A
@ Welland Tigers
A-U11-28
Welland (Youth)
0-4
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U14-15 • U15 A
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U14-15 • U15-G-1 Miners
Shared Practice with U15-G-3 Leafs
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:15 PM
Shared
Practice
U10-11 • U11-WL-9 Blackhawks
Shared Practice with U11-WL-8 Wild Beasts
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 A
@ Haldimand River Kings
A-U13-09
HCCC (Clark)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 C
@ Haldimand River Kings C
T2-U18-17
Hagersville
0-2
L
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:30 PM
Shared
Practice
U14-15 • U15-WL-6 Sharks
Shared Practice with U15-WL-5 Fire
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 A
vs Garden City Falcons A
A-U18-15
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
2-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 AA
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U18B-C10
Acton (B)
6-1
W
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U8-9 • U9 MD Flying Aces
buffalo
Buffalo
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U10-11 • U10 AA
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U12-13 • U13 A
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U12-13 • U13 AA
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U9 • U9-G-1
Shared Practice with U9-G-2 Maplebolts
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U5-7 • U7 - IP • U7-G-IP2
Shared Practice with U7-G-IP4
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U9 • U9-WL-5
Shared Practice with U9-WL-6
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U8 • U8-G- 1
Shared Practice with U8-G-2
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U5-7 • U7 - IP • U7-G-IP1
Shared Practice with U7-G-IP3
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-WL-8 Wild Beasts
@ U11-WL-7 Phoenix
U11-POA-17
West Lincoln Arena
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-L-4 Shooters
@ U15-G-3 Leafs
U15-036
Fleming Memorial Arena
1-2
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U16-18 • U16 A
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-WL-8 Barracudas
@ U13-WL-7 Flames
U13-POA-07
West Lincoln Arena
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U16 AA
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U16B-A17
Trafalgar Park
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-5
@ U18-WN-1
U18-PO-39
Fleming Memorial Arena
7-3
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U16-18 • U18 C
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-G-1 Miners
@ U15-WL-5 Fire
U15-055
West Lincoln Arena
4-6
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U8-9 • U9 MD Flying Aces
buffalo
Buffalo
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Tournament
U14-15 • U15-WL-6 Sharks
Colborne Winter Classic
Colborne
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-8:30 AM
Practice
Association Ice Usage (clinics)
Goalie Clinic
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
U5-7 • U5 - Hockey School • U5-L-HS3
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-G-IP1
@ U7-G-IP3
U7-045
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-L-IP5
@ U7-WL-IP8
U7-047
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-9:30 AM
Practice
U5-7 • U5 - Hockey School • U5-G-HS1
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-WL-IP7
@ U7-L-IP6
U7-048
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-G-IP4
@ U7-G-IP2
U7-046
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U8
U8-G- 1
@ U8-WL- 5
U8-036
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U8
U8-L-3
@ U8-G-2
U8-035
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U8
U8-WL-6
@ U8-L-4
U8-034
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-L-3 Flying Oilers
@ U9-G-2 Maplebolts
U9-035
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-G-1
@ U9-WL-5
U9-036
West Lincoln Arena
2-5
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:30 AM
Practice
U10-11 • U10 AA
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-WL-6
@ U9-L-4
U9-034
Fleming Memorial Arena
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-G-1 - Grizzlies
@ U11-G-3 - Griffins
U11-POB-02
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
6-5
Game Details
Venue Info
12:10 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-G-2 - Reapers
@ U11-L-4 Stingers
U11-POB-06
Fleming Memorial Arena
3-7
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-L-6 Hornets
@ U13-G-3 Growlers
U13-POB-08
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Away Game
U8-9 • U8 MD Flying Aces
@ Pelham Panthers
MD-U8-65
Meridian CC (Duliban)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:20 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-G-1 Icebergs
@ U13-L-5
U13-POB-01
Fleming Memorial Arena
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-WL-8 Barracudas
@ U13-G-2 Phantoms
U13-POA-06
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Exhibition
Select • U18 Select
@ Port Dover
Port Dover Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 A
@ Glancaster Bombers
A-U12-20
Morgan (A)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:35 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 AA
vs Orangeville Flyers
U13B-A30
Fleming Memorial Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 BB
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U10H-A29
Acton (B)
6-1
W
Venue Info
2:45 PM
-3:45 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U11 A
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:15 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U11-WL-8 Wild Beasts
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 BB
vs Caledon Hawks
U12H-A20
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
4-6
W
Venue Info
3:45 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U11 BB
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 AA
vs New Hamburg Huskies
U14B-C17
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 BB
@ Brampton 45s
U14H-A1
Susan Fennell (1)
13-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Cancelled
Local Game
U10-11
U11-L-5 Lightning
@ U11-WL-7 Phoenix
U11-POA-05
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 AA
vs Brampton 45s
U12B-A20
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
2-7
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U12-13 • U13 A
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 A
@ Welland Tigers Minor
A-U14-23
Welland (Main)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:40 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-L-4
@ U13-WL-7 Flames
U13-POA-05
West Lincoln Arena
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 AA
vs Niagara Falls Flyers
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1-3
W
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U14-15 • U15 A
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U16-18 • U18 A
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U14-15 • U15 C
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 C
vs Port Colborne Sailors
T2-U18-20
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U16 A
@ Glancaster Bombers
A-U16-17
Morgan (B)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U16 AA
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
U16B-A1
Appleby (1)
1-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U19-21 • U21
vs Haldimand River Kings
RRB08
Fleming Memorial Arena
3-3
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U8-9 • U9 MD Flying Aces
buffalo
Buffalo
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U10 A
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U10 BB
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Venue Info
12:30 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
Select • U8 Select / Development
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 AA
vs Oakville Rangers Blue
U12B-A14
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-3
W
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
U12-13 • U12 BB
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Away Game
U8-9 • U8 MD Flying Aces
@ Glancaster Bombers White
MD-U8-75
Mohawk Quad (Green)
Venue Info
1:30 PM
-2:30 PM
Practice
Select • U9 Select / Development
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 AA
vs Niagara Falls Flyers
U18B-C16
West Lincoln Arena
1-6
W
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Practice
U12-13 • U13 BB
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 BB
vs Guelph Gryphons Black
U14H-A18
Fleming Memorial Arena
0-7
W
Venue Info
2:30 PM
-3:45 PM
Practice
Select • U11 Select
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 A
vs Glancaster Bombers
A-U13-18
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U16 A
vs Pelham Panthers
A-U16-18
West Lincoln Arena
0-4
W
Venue Info
3:45 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
Select • U13 Select
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 AA
vs Flamborough Sabres
U10B-C17
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U15 C
vs Haldimand River Kings C
T2-U15-16
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 BB
@ Haldimand River Kings BB
BB-U11-31
Cayuga
3-1
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
Select • U15 Select
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
5:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 C
vs Port Colborne Sailors
T2-U18-18
West Lincoln Arena
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 AA
vs Oakville Rangers Blue
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 A
@ Haldimand River Kings
A-U11-25
HCCC (Clark)
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 AA
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
U13B-A12
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U15 A
vs Garden City Falcons
A-U15-18
Fleming Memorial Arena
1-5
W
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
Select • U18 Select
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 A
vs Welland Tigers
A-U12-24
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 AA
vs Garden City Minor Falcons
U14B-C15
Fleming Memorial Arena
4-3
L
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U14-15 • U14 A
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U14-15 • U15 AA
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U16-18 • U16 AA
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U14-15 • U14 A
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U10-11 • U11 BB
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-7:30 AM
Practice
U12-13 • U12 BB
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U5-7 • U7 - IP • U7-L-IP5
Shared Practice with U7-L-IP6
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U12-13 • U12 AA
Shared Practice with U10-11 • U11 AA
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U8-9 • U9 MD Flying Aces
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 A
vs Garden City Falcons
A-U10-24
Fleming Memorial Arena
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-L-4 Stingers
@ U11-G-1 - Grizzlies
U11-POB-08
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-L-5 Lightning
@ U11-WL-8 Wild Beasts
U11-POA-11
West Lincoln Arena
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Select • U13 Select
@ St Catharines Kiwanis
Ridley College
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 BB
vs Garden City Falcons BB
BB-U13 -31
Fleming Memorial Arena
3-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-2
@ U18-WN-1
U18-PO-40
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-WL-6 Sharks
@ U15-G-2 Wolverines
U15-027
West Lincoln Arena
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 A
@ Glancaster Bombers
A-U18-18
Morgan (B)
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 AA
vs Glancaster Bombers
U18B-C15
Fleming Memorial Arena
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-3
@ U18-WN-6
U18-PO-41
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
5-5
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-15 • U15 AA
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U15B-B8
MMSP (Alcott)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-4
@ U18-WN-5
U18-PO-42
West Lincoln Arena
2-8
Venue Info
10:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
U19-21 • U21
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U10-11 • U10 A
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
6:15 AM
-7:15 AM
Practice
U10-11 • U10 BB
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-7:30 AM
Practice
U10-11 • U11 A
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-7:30 AM
Practice
U12-13 • U13 AA
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U8 • U8-L-3
Shared Practice with U8-L-4
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U8-9 • U8 MD Flying Aces
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U12-13 • U13-L-5
Shared Practice with U14-15 • U15-L-4 Shooters
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U14-15 • U15 AA
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Game
U8-9 • U9 MD Flying Aces
@ Thorold Blackhawks
MD-U9 -143
Walker Sports (2)
10-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 AA
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2)
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U16 AA
vs Guelph Gryphons
U16B-A15
Fleming Memorial Arena
6-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 AA
vs Stoney Creek Warriors
U10B-C15
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 A
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
A-U12-29
Gale (4 - Centennial)
5-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 A
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
A-U14-02
Gale (3 - Meridian)
5-1
W
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U12-13 • U12 BB
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U8-9 • U9 MD Flying Aces
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-7:30 AM
Practice
U12-13 • U12 AA
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-7:30 AM
Practice
U14-15 • U14 BB
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
More Details
Starts at
9:00 AM
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U9 • U9-L-3 Flying Oilers
Shared Practice with U9-L-4
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U10-11 • U11-G-2 - Reapers
Shared Practice with U11-G-1 - Grizzlies
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 A
vs Glancaster Bombers
A-U10-02
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-2
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:15 PM
Shared
Practice
U12-13 • U13-G-2 Phantoms
Shared Practice with U13-G-1 Icebergs
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-L-5
@ U13-G-3 Growlers
U13-POB-18
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 BB
@ Oakville Rangers
U10H-A14
SMSC (2)
1-9
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U12-13 • U13 A
Shared Practice with U12 A
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 A
vs Glancaster Bombers
A-U11-27
Fleming Memorial Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-6
@ U18-WN-5
U18-PO-43
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 A
vs Glancaster Bombers Minor
A-U14-25
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-15 • U15 C
@ Glancaster Bombers C
T2-U15-19
Morgan (B)
2-3
L
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U14-15 • U15 A
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U16 AA
vs Guelph Gryphons
U16B-A18
Fleming Memorial Arena
9-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-3
@ U18-WN-1
U18-PO-44
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U15 AA
vs Stoney Creek Warriors
U15B-B19
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 C
@ Haldimand River Kings C
T2-U18-21
HCCC (Almas)
3-4
L
Venue Info
10:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
U19-21 • U21
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
More Details
Mar 07-Mar 10
Tournament
U14-15 • U15-WL-5 Fire
Hank Borgati Black & Gold Classic
???
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U12-13 • U13 BB
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U14-15 • U14 AA
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
6:30 AM
-7:30 AM
Practice
U10-11 • U11 AA
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U10-11 • U11-L-5 Lightning
Shared Practice with U11-L-4 Stingers
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U11-G-3 - Griffins
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U5-7 • U7 - IP • U7-WL-IP7
Shared Practice with U7-WL-IP8
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U12-13 • U13-L-6 Hornets
Shared Practice with U13-L-4
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 A
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
A-U11-07
Gale (4 - Centennial)
6-5
W
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U14-15 • U15-G-3 Leafs
Shared Practice with U12-13 • U13-G-3 Growlers
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U8 • U8-WL- 5
Shared Practice with U8-WL-6
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U16-18 • U18 AA
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U14-15 • U15-G-2 Wolverines
Shared Practice with U15-G-1 Miners
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:15 PM
Shared
Practice
U10-11 • U11-WL-8 Wild Beasts
Shared Practice with U11-WL-7 Phoenix
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U12-13 • U13-WL-7 Flames
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Cancelled
Local Game
U14-15
U15-L-4 Shooters
@ U15-WL-6 Sharks
U15-POA-02
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U15 A
vs Glancaster Bombers
A-U15-09
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
5-1
L
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
More Details
Mar 07-Mar 10
Tournament
U14-15 • U15-WL-5 Fire
Hank Borgati Black & Gold Classic
???
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-L-4 Stingers
Hank Borgatti Black & Gold Classic
???
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-G-3 - Griffins
Essa Eagles John Prince Memorial
Essa
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U10-11 • U10 AA
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:00 AM
-7:00 AM
Practice
U12-13 • U13 A
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:15 PM
Shared
Practice
U10-11 • U10 BB
Shared Practice with U10 A
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U8 • U8-G- 1
Shared Practice with U8-G-2
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U5-7 • U7 - IP • U7-G-IP1
Shared Practice with U7-G-IP3
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U9 • U9-WL-5
Shared Practice with U9-WL-6
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U12-13 • U12 BB
Practice
Gateway (Rink 3)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U9 • U9-G-1
Shared Practice with U9-G-2 Maplebolts
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U5-7 • U7 - IP • U7-G-IP2
Shared Practice with U7-G-IP4
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U11-WL-9 Blackhawks
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-L-6 Hornets
@ U13-L-5
U13-POB-09
Fleming Memorial Arena
4-0
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U16-18 • U16 A
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-G-2 Phantoms
@ U13-WL-8 Barracudas
U13-POA-12
West Lincoln Arena
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-2
@ U18-WN-4
U18-PO-45
Fleming Memorial Arena
15-8
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U16-18 • U18 C
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-3
@ U18-WN-5
U18-PO-08
West Lincoln Arena
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
More Details
Mar 07-Mar 10
Tournament
U14-15 • U15-WL-5 Fire
Hank Borgati Black & Gold Classic
???
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-L-4 Stingers
Hank Borgatti Black & Gold Classic
???
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-G-3 - Griffins
Essa Eagles John Prince Memorial
Essa
Venue Info
3:30 PM
-4:30 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U11 AA
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 A
vs Glancaster Bombers
U 10 -B- T B
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 BB
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U12H-TB1
Elora
2-4
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U19-21 • U21
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
More Details
Mar 07-Mar 10
Tournament
U14-15 • U15-WL-5 Fire
Hank Borgati Black & Gold Classic
???
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-L-4 Stingers
Hank Borgatti Black & Gold Classic
???
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-G-3 - Griffins
Essa Eagles John Prince Memorial
Essa
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Game
Select • U8 Select / Development
vs Burlington
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
12:30 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U11 AA
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Game
U8-9 • U9 MD Flying Aces
vs Welland Tigers
MD-U9 -159
Fleming Memorial Arena
1-11
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Exhibition
Select • U9 Select / Development
vs Milton
Milton Sports Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 AA
vs Flamborough Sabres
U18B-QF3
Fleming Memorial Arena
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:05 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-15 • U15 AA
@ Milton Winterhawks
U15B-TB1
MSC (D)
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U19-21 • U21
vs Woolwich Wildcats
U21T1SF1
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-5
W
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
More Details
Mar 11-Mar 13
Tournament
Select • U11 Select
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw Select 2024
???
More Details
Mar 11-Mar 14
Tournament
Select • U15 Select
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw Select 2024
Niagara Falls
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
Select • U11 Select
vs Fort Erie Meteors
Gale Center Niagara Falls
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
Select • U15 Select
vs Rosedale Devils
Gale Center Niagara Falls
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
Select • U11 Select
vs Kent Cobras
Gale Center Niagara Falls
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U12-13 • U12 AA
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U14-15 • U14 BB
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
Select • U15 Select
@ Pelham
Ridley College
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U19-21 • U21
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
More Details
Mar 11-Mar 13
Tournament
Select • U11 Select
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw Select 2024
???
More Details
Mar 11-Mar 14
Tournament
Select • U15 Select
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw Select 2024
Niagara Falls
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
Select • U11 Select
vs Pelham Panthers
Gale Center Niagara Falls
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
Select • U15 Select
vs Brantford 99ers
Gale Center Niagara Falls
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
Select • U11 Select
vs Hamilton Mustangs
Gale Center Niagara Falls
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U14-15 • U14 AA
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U10 BB
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
Select • U15 Select
vs Essex Ravens
Gale Center Niagara Falls
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U12-13 • U13 BB
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 AA
vs Oakville Rangers Red
U11B-QF4
Fleming Memorial Arena
1-4
W
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U14-15 • U15 AA
Practice
Jordan Arena
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
More Details
Mar 11-Mar 13
Tournament
Select • U11 Select
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw Select 2024
???
More Details
Mar 11-Mar 14
Tournament
Select • U15 Select
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw Select 2024
Niagara Falls
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
U12-13 • U12 BB
Practice
Gateway (Rink 3)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U12-13 • U12 AA
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U12-13 • U13 A
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 BB
vs Garden City Falcons
U14H-QF1
Fleming Memorial Arena
0-9
W
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U19-21 • U21
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-15 • U15 AA
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U15B-QF4
MMSP (Alcott)
0-4
L
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
More Details
Mar 11-Mar 14
Tournament
Select • U15 Select
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw Select 2024
Niagara Falls
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-L-5 Lightning
Ang. Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
???
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U14-15 • U15-G-2 Wolverines
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U12-13 • U13-WL-8 Barracudas
Simcoe Arms - Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U14-15 • U14 AA
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U16-18 • U18 A
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 BB
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U10H-QF1
Erin
3-2
W
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
U16-18 • U18 AA
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 AA
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
U12B-QF3
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
3-1
W
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-L-5 Lightning
Ang. Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
???
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U14-15 • U15-G-2 Wolverines
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U12-13 • U13-WL-8 Barracudas
Simcoe Arms - Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U11 AA
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Game
Select • U11 Select
@ Rosedale
Rosedale Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U12-13 • U13 A
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 BB
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U12H-QF2
MSC (D)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 AA
vs Glancaster Bombers
U14B-QF4
Fleming Memorial Arena
3-2
L
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-L-5 Lightning
Ang. Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
???
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U14-15 • U15-G-2 Wolverines
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U12-13 • U13-WL-8 Barracudas
Simcoe Arms - Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
Venue Info
7:30 AM
-8:30 AM
Practice
U12-13 • U12 BB
Shooting Clinic
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
U10-11 • U10 BB
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
U12-13 • U12 AA
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U11 AA
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U11 BB
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
U12-13 • U13 BB
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U14-15 • U14 BB
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
Select • U15 Select
@ Flamborough
Carlisle Community Center
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U16-18 • U18 A
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U19-21 • U21
vs Haldimand River Kings
U21T1F-1
Fleming Memorial Arena
3-3
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-L-5 Lightning
Ang. Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
???
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U14-15 • U15-G-2 Wolverines
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U12-13 • U13-WL-8 Barracudas
Simcoe Arms - Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
Select • U8 Select / Development
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 BB
@ Oakville Rangers
U10H-SF1
Glen Abbey (Green)
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Home Game
U8-9 • U8 MD Flying Aces
vs Norfolk Knights
MD-U8-13
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 AA
vs Milton Winterhawks
U11B-SF2
Fleming Memorial Arena
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Select • U11 Select
vs St Catharines Kiwanis
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U11 BB
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 BB
vs Milton Winterhawks Blue
U14H-SF1
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-5
W
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U16-18 • U16 AA
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U19-21 • U21
@ Haldimand River Kings
U21T1F-2
Cayuga
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 A
@ Haldimand River Kings
U13 D 2 of 3 G-1
HCCC (Clark)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 AA
@ Garden City Falcons
U18-SF2
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
4-3
W
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U5-7 • U7 - IP • U7-L-IP5
Shared Practice with U7-L-IP6
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Select • U8 Select / Development
@ Niagara Falls
Gale Center Niagara Falls
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U10-11 • U11-G-1 - Grizzlies
Shared Practice with U11-G-2 - Reapers
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U11-WL-7 Phoenix
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-L-4
@ U9-WL-5
U9-030
Fleming Memorial Arena
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-G-3 Growlers
@ U13-G-1 Icebergs
U13-POB-16
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-WL-8 Wild Beasts
@ U11-WL-9 Blackhawks
U11-POA-03
West Lincoln Arena
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 BB
@ Garden City Falcons BB
U11 BB 2 of 3 G-1
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 BB
vs Garden City Falcons BB
U13 R series2
Fleming Memorial Arena
3-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-5
@ U18-WN-6
U18-PO-46
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-G-2 Wolverines
@ U15-WL-5 Fire
U15-POB-03
West Lincoln Arena
6-9
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 AA
@ Flamborough Sabres
U12B-SF2
Harry Howell (B)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 A
vs Welland Tigers
U18 D 2 of 3 G- 1
Fleming Memorial Arena
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-1
@ U18-WN-3
U18-PO-47
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-4
@ U18-WN-2
U18-PO-48
West Lincoln Arena
1-2
Venue Info
10:00 PM
-11:00 PM
Practice
U19-21 • U21
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
Venue Info
6:15 AM
-7:15 AM
Practice
U10-11 • U10 BB
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U8 • U8-L-3
Shared Practice with U8-L-4
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U11-G-3 - Griffins
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 BB
vs Garden City Falcons BB
U11 BB 2 of 3 G-2
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U10-11 • U11 AA
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 A
vs Haldimand River Kings
U13 D 2 of 3 G-2
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 BB
vs Guelph Gryphons Gold
U14H-TC1
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 BB
@ Garden City Falcons BB
U13 R series1
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Select • U15 Select
@ Rosedale
Rosedale Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 A
@ Welland Tigers
U18 D 2 of 3 G- 2
Welland (Main)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 AA
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U18B-TC1
Joshua Creek (Red)
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U9 • U9-L-3 Flying Oilers
Shared Practice with U9-L-4
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-G-1 - Grizzlies
@ U11-L-4 Stingers
U11-POB-05
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-G-3 - Griffins
@ U11-G-2 - Reapers
U11-POB-15
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-G-1
@ U9-WL-6
U9-038
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 BB
@ Garden City Falcons BB
U11 BB 2 of 3 G-3
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Game
U8-9 • U9 MD Flying Aces
@ Fort Erie Meteors
MD-U9 -133
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-L-5
@ U13-L-6 Hornets
U13-POB-15
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-L-4 Shooters
@ U15-G-3 Leafs
U15-POA-04
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 BB
vs Garden City Falcons BB
U13 R series4
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U19-21 • U21
Practice
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 AA
vs Oakville Rangers Red
U18B-TC2
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Select • U18 Select
vs Jordan
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 A
vs Welland Tigers
U18 D 2 of 3 G- 3
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U10-11 • U11-L-5 Lightning
Shared Practice with U11-L-4 Stingers
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U5-7 • U7 - IP • U7-WL-IP7
Shared Practice with U7-WL-IP8
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 BB
vs Garden City Falcons BB
U11 BB 2 of 3 G-4
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-L-3 Flying Oilers
@ U9-WL-5
U9-017
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-WL-7 Flames
@ U13-G-2 Phantoms
U13-POA-10
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-5
@ U18-WN-4
U18-PO-06
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 A
@ Haldimand River Kings
U13 D 2 of 3 G-3
HCCC (Clark)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 BB
vs Guelph Gryphons Gold
U14H-TC3
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-G-3 Leafs
@ U15-L-4 Shooters
U15-POA-06
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-G-2 Wolverines
@ U15-G-1 Miners
U15-POB-11
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 A
@ Welland Tigers
U18 D 2 of 3 G- 4
Welland (Main)
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U16-18 • U16 AA
Buffalo
New York
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U8-9 • U9 • U9-WL-6
South Muskoka’s Dap and Duncan Memorial Championship
South Muskoka
Game Details
11:10 AM
Home Tournament Game
U16-18 • U16 AA
vs BEARCATS ACADAMEY
Cattaraugus Community Center
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U8 • U8-G- 1
Shared Practice with U8-G-2
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U5-7 • U7 - IP • U7-G-IP3
Shared Practice with U7-G-IP4
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U10-11 • U11-WL-9 Blackhawks
Shared Practice with U11-WL-8 Wild Beasts
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-WL-8 Barracudas
@ U13-L-4
U13-POA-03
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U9 • U9-G-1
Shared Practice with U9-G-2 Maplebolts
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U5-7 • U7 - IP • U7-G-IP1
Shared Practice with U7-G-IP2
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U8 • U8-WL- 5
Shared Practice with U8-WL-6
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 AA
@ Flamborough Sabres
U11B-TCF
Harry Howell (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 BB
@ Garden City Falcons BB
U13 R series3
Walker Sports (2)
Game Details
6:40 PM
Home Tournament Game
U16-18 • U16 AA
vs CAHA 67'S WHITE
Buffalo State University Ice Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 AA
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U12B-SF3
Elora
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-4
@ U18-WN-1
U18-PO-49
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U19-21 • U21
vs Haldimand River Kings
U21T1F-3
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 A
vs Haldimand River Kings
U13 D 2 of 3 G-4
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-5
@ U18-WN-3
U18-PO-50
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 AA
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U18B-TC3
Trafalgar Park
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U16-18 • U16 AA
Buffalo
New York
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U8-9 • U9 • U9-WL-6
South Muskoka’s Dap and Duncan Memorial Championship
South Muskoka
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
U5-7 • U5 - Hockey School • U5-L-HS3
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-WL-IP8
@ U7-G-IP1
U7-050
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-G-IP2
@ U7-WL-IP7
U7-051
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-9:30 AM
Practice
U5-7 • U5 - Hockey School • U5-G-HS1
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-G-IP4
@ U7-L-IP5
U7-049
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-L-IP6
@ U7-G-IP3
U7-052
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U8
U8-G- 1
@ U8-WL-6
U8-038
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U8
U8-WL- 5
@ U8-G-2
U8-039
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U8
U8-L-4
@ U8-L-3
U8-037
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-WL-5
@ U9-G-2 Maplebolts
U9-039
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
10:55 AM
Home Tournament Game
U16-18 • U16 AA
vs ENGLEWOOD FIELD CLUB
Buffalo RiverWorks Main
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-L-4
@ U9-L-3 Flying Oilers
U9-037
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:10 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-L-5 Lightning
@ U11-WL-9 Blackhawks
U11-POA-14
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U8-9 • U9 MD Flying Aces
vs Garden City Falcons
FW2
Vale (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:20 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-G-3 - Griffins
@ U11-L-4 Stingers
U11-POB-04
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
2:40 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-WL-6 Sharks
@ U15-L-4 Shooters
U15-POA-11
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-WL-8 Wild Beasts
@ U11-WL-7 Phoenix
U11-POA-06
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-G-1 - Grizzlies
@ U11-G-2 - Reapers
U11-POB-12
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Cancelled
Home Game
U8-9 • U8 MD Flying Aces
vs Niagara Falls Flyers
MD-U8-47
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-L-4
@ U13-WL-8 Barracudas
U13-POA-09
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-L-6 Hornets
@ U13-G-1 Icebergs
U13-POB-05
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Game
U8-9 • U8 MD Flying Aces
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
PW3
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-G-2 Phantoms
@ U13-WL-7 Flames
U13-POA-16
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-L-5
@ U13-G-3 Growlers
U13-POB-06
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-WL-5 Fire
@ U15-G-1 Miners
U15-POB-06
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U16-18 • U16 AA
Buffalo
New York
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U8-9 • U9 • U9-WL-6
South Muskoka’s Dap and Duncan Memorial Championship
South Muskoka
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Game
Select • U8 Select / Development
vs Glancaster
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Game
U8-9 • U8 MD Flying Aces
vs Pelham Panthers
MD-U8-99
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Venue Info
1:15 PM
-2:30 PM
Practice
Select • U9 Select / Development
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Home Game
Select • U15 Select
vs Rosedale
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Select • U11 Select
vs Rosedale
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-1
@ U18-WN-5
U18-PO-60
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-3
@ U18-WN-2
U18-PO-11
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U5-7 • U7 - IP • U7-L-IP5
Shared Practice with U7-L-IP6
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-L-4 Stingers
@ U11-G-3 - Griffins
U11-POB-01
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9 • U9-G-1
U9-L-3 Flying Oilers
@ U9-G-1
U9-041
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-WL-6
@ U9-WL-5
U9-040
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-L-4
@ U13-WL-7 Flames
U13-POA-17
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-4
@ U18-WN-3
U18-PO-52
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-G-1 Miners
@ U15-WL-5 Fire
U15-POB-04
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-1
@ U18-WN-6
U18-PO-53
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-5
@ U18-WN-2
U18-PO-54
West Lincoln Arena
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U8 • U8-L-3
Shared Practice with U8-L-4
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Select • U9 Select / Development
vs Glancaster
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-G-1 - Grizzlies
@ U11-G-3 - Griffins
U11-POB-14
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U9 • U9-L-3 Flying Oilers
Shared Practice with U9-L-4
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-G-2 Maplebolts
@ U9-L-4
U9-042
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-G-1 Miners
@ U15-G-2 Wolverines
U15-POB-02
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-G-3 Growlers
@ U13-L-6 Hornets
U13-POB-14
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-3
@ U18-WN-4
U18-PO-55
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-6
@ U18-WN-1
U18-PO-56
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U5-7 • U7 - IP • U7-WL-IP7
Shared Practice with U7-WL-IP8
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-L-4 Stingers
@ U11-G-2 - Reapers
U11-POB-11
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-WL-9 Blackhawks
@ U11-WL-8 Wild Beasts
U11-POA-10
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:10 PM
Cancelled
Local Game
U10-11
U11-WL-9 Blackhawks
@ U11-WL-7 Phoenix
U11-POA-04
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-G-2 Wolverines
@ U15-G-1 Miners
U15-POB-05
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
8:20 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-G-3 Leafs
@ U15-WL-6 Sharks
U15-POA-01
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-2
@ U18-WN-5
U18-PO-57
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
U5-7 • U5 - Hockey School • U5-L-HS3
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-9:30 AM
Practice
U5-7 • U5 - Hockey School • U5-G-HS1
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-G-1
@ U9-G-2 Maplebolts
U9-043
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-L-3 Flying Oilers
@ U9-WL-6
U9-044
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Away Exhibition
U10-11 • U11 A
@ Oakville Rangers
Trafalgar Park Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-WL-5
@ U9-L-4
U9-045
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
11:10 AM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-G-3 - Griffins
@ U11-G-1 - Grizzlies
U11-POB-07
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
12:10 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-WL-7 Phoenix
@ U11-L-5 Lightning
U11-POA-08
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:20 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-WL-9 Blackhawks
@ U11-WL-8 Wild Beasts
U11-POA-15
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
1:20 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-G-2 - Reapers
@ U11-L-4 Stingers
U11-POB-17
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-WL-8 Barracudas
@ U13-G-2 Phantoms
U13-POA-18
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-WL-7 Flames
@ U13-L-4
U13-POA-11
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-G-1 Icebergs
@ U13-G-3 Growlers
U13-POB-10
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-L-5
@ U13-L-6 Hornets
U13-POB-03
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-WL-6 Sharks
@ U15-G-3 Leafs
U15-POA-03
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Game
U8-9 • U9 MD Flying Aces
@ Glancaster Bombers Blue
MD-U9 -166
Morgan (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-WL-5 Fire
@ U15-G-2 Wolverines
U15-POB-01
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Home Game
U8-9 • U9 MD Flying Aces
vs Stoney Creek Warriors
MD-U9 -172
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
More Details
Apr 01-Apr 01
Tournament
Select • U8 Select / Development
Glancaster Bomber
Glancaster Bomber
More Details
Apr 01-Apr 01
Tournament
U8-9 • U8 MD Flying Aces
Glancaster Year End Half Ice Jamboree
Hamilton / ON
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U5-7 • U7 - IP • U7-L-IP5
Shared Practice with U7-L-IP6
Fleming Memorial Arena
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U8 • U8-L-3
Shared Practice with U8-L-4
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-G-1 - Grizzlies
@ U11-L-4 Stingers
U11-POB-16
Fleming Memorial Arena
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U8-9 • U9 • U9-L-3 Flying Oilers
Shared Practice with U9-L-4
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Exhibition
Select • U15 Select
@ St.Catharines Garden City
Meridian Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-WL-8 Wild Beasts
@ U11-L-5 Lightning
U11-POA-18
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-G-2 - Reapers
@ U11-G-3 - Griffins
U11-POB-03
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-1
@ U18-WN-4
U18-PO-07
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-2
@ U18-WN-3
U18-PO-59
Fleming Memorial Arena
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U14-15 • U15 C
Spring Thaw
Ajax / Pickering
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
Select • U18 Select
U18 Select Tournament
Stouffville
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U5-7 • U7 - IP • U7-WL-IP7
Shared Practice with U7-WL-IP8
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-WL-7 Phoenix
@ U11-WL-9 Blackhawks
U11-POA-01
West Lincoln Arena
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U14-15 • U15 C
Spring Thaw
Ajax / Pickering
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
Select • U18 Select
U18 Select Tournament
Stouffville
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U14-15 • U15 C
Spring Thaw
Ajax / Pickering
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
Select • U18 Select
U18 Select Tournament
Stouffville
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
U5-7 • U5 - Hockey School • U5-L-HS3
Practice
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Cancelled
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-L-IP6
@ U7-WL-IP7
U7-020
West Lincoln Arena
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-9:30 AM
Practice
U5-7 • U5 - Hockey School • U5-G-HS1
Practice
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Cancelled
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-WL-IP8
@ U7-L-IP5
U7-019
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Cancelled
Local Game
U8-9 • U8
U8-G- 1
@ U8-G-2
U8-013
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U14-15 • U15 C
Spring Thaw
Ajax / Pickering
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
Select • U18 Select
U18 Select Tournament
Stouffville
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Select • U11 Select
@ St Catharines Kiwanis
Meridian Centre
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Game
Select • U9 Select / Development
vs Stcatharines Ice dogs
Fleming Memorial Arena
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U10-11 • U10 A
Flamborough Sabres Year End Showcase
Flamborough / ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U10-11 • U10 AA
Flamborough Sabres Year End Showcase
Flamborough / ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U14-15 • U14 A
Flamborough Sabres Year Showcase
Flamborough / ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U14-15 • U15 A
Flamborough Sabres Year End Showcase
Flamborough / ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U12-13 • U12 A
Mary Parkinson Memorial A - End of Season Tournament
Richmond Hill / ON
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U10-11 • U10 A
Flamborough Sabres Year End Showcase
Flamborough / ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U10-11 • U10 AA
Flamborough Sabres Year End Showcase
Flamborough / ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U14-15 • U14 A
Flamborough Sabres Year Showcase
Flamborough / ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U14-15 • U15 A
Flamborough Sabres Year End Showcase
Flamborough / ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U12-13 • U12 A
Mary Parkinson Memorial A - End of Season Tournament
Richmond Hill / ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Hosted Tournament
West Niagara Select Tournament
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U10-11 • U11 A
Newmarket Spring Thaw Wrap Up
Newmarket / ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Select • U13 Select
West Niagara Top Gun
West niagara
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Select • U11 Select
West Niagara Top Gun
West Niagara
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Select • U15 Select
West Niagara Top Gun
West Niagara
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Select • U18 Select
West Niagara Top Gun Tournament
West Niagara
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Select • U8 Select / Development
West Niagara Top Gun
West Niagara
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Select • U9 Select / Development
West Niagara Top Gun
West Niagara
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U10-11 • U10 A
Flamborough Sabres Year End Showcase
Flamborough / ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U10-11 • U10 AA
Flamborough Sabres Year End Showcase
Flamborough / ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U14-15 • U14 A
Flamborough Sabres Year Showcase
Flamborough / ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U14-15 • U15 A
Flamborough Sabres Year End Showcase
Flamborough / ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U12-13 • U12 A
Mary Parkinson Memorial A - End of Season Tournament
Richmond Hill / ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Hosted Tournament
West Niagara Select Tournament
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U10-11 • U11 A
Newmarket Spring Thaw Wrap Up
Newmarket / ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Select • U13 Select
West Niagara Top Gun
West niagara
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Select • U11 Select
West Niagara Top Gun
West Niagara
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Select • U15 Select
West Niagara Top Gun
West Niagara
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Select • U18 Select
West Niagara Top Gun Tournament
West Niagara
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Select • U8 Select / Development
West Niagara Top Gun
West Niagara
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Select • U9 Select / Development
West Niagara Top Gun
West Niagara
More Details
All Day
Event
Registration Opening Day
Online
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U10-11 • U10 A
Flamborough Sabres Year End Showcase
Flamborough / ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U10-11 • U10 AA
Flamborough Sabres Year End Showcase
Flamborough / ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U14-15 • U14 A
Flamborough Sabres Year Showcase
Flamborough / ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U14-15 • U15 A
Flamborough Sabres Year End Showcase
Flamborough / ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U12-13 • U12 A
Mary Parkinson Memorial A - End of Season Tournament
Richmond Hill / ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Hosted Tournament
West Niagara Select Tournament
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U10-11 • U11 A
Newmarket Spring Thaw Wrap Up
Newmarket / ON
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Select • U13 Select
West Niagara Top Gun
West niagara
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Select • U11 Select
West Niagara Top Gun
West Niagara
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Select • U15 Select
West Niagara Top Gun
West Niagara
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Select • U18 Select
West Niagara Top Gun Tournament
West Niagara
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Select • U8 Select / Development
West Niagara Top Gun
West Niagara
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
Select • U9 Select / Development
West Niagara Top Gun
West Niagara
Types
Home Games
Away Games
Practices
Team Tournaments
Team Tournament Games
Other Events
Teams
Labels
×