Organization Calendar (West Niagara Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 16, 2020-Feb 29, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
Pete Ross Memorial Novice Tournament
Pete Ross Memorial IP and Minor Novice Jamboree
Novice A (1) - Pete Ross Memorial
Novice A (2) - Pete Ross Memorial
WLMHA - Bantam LL 2 - Ayr Hockey Challenge
LMHA - Atom LL 2 - Ayr Hockey Challenge (9585)
Minor Novice Select (1) - Pete Ross Memorial Jamboree (9543)
Minor Novice Select (2) - Pete Ross Memorial Jamboree (9543)
GMHA - Bantam LL 2 - Blues - Tournament
LMHA - Peewee LL 2 - Golden Puck (9580)
LMHA - Peewee LL 1 - Max Partlo Memorial LL Tournament (9164)
LMHA - NOV - Lincoln Novice LL 1 - Golden Puck Martin Van Gool Memorial Hockey Tournament (9580)
Minor Novice Select (1)
9:00 AM
vs. Orangville
Minor Novice Select (1)
12:00 PM
@ Glancaster Rangers
Glanbrook [1556]
GMHA
NOV
Grimsby Novice LL 2 Warriors
3:00 PM
vs. GMHA - NOV - Grimsby Novice LL 1 Icebergs
Atom A
3:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
GMHA
NOV
Grimsby Novice LL 2 Warriors & Grimsby Novice LL 1 Icebergs
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
LMHA
Atom LL 1
3:25 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats 2
Dunnville [B-6836]
LMHA
Peewee LL 1
4:10 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 1
LMHA
Midget LL 1
4:15 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors # 1
Minor Novice Select (2)
4:15 PM
@ Garden City Falcons GREEN
LMHA
Peewee LL 2
4:30 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats # 1
Dunnville [A-7806]
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Glanbrook [TC-MAB-B12]
Atom AE
5:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Minor Midget A
5:55 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers Minor
Morgan (A) [57A-05]
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Oakville [TC-MB-D3]
Midget AE
8:40 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats AE
Dunnville [57A-07]
LMHA
L-IP 1 & L-IP 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
WLMHA
NOV
West Lincoln Novice LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
WLMHA
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
GMHA
Midget LL 3 - Green
6:30 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 1 - Black
WLMHA
Atom LL 1
6:40 PM
@ Welland Tigers 3
WLMHA
Peewee LL 1 & Peewee LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AA
7:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
WLMHA
Bantam LL 1 & Bantam LL 2
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
WLMHA
Midget LL 1
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
LMHA
L-Minor Novice 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
GMHA-A
1 - Black Knights & 2 - Atom Bombs
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
LMHA
Peewee LL 1 & Peewee LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
GMHA
GMHA-A
4 - Rage & 5 - Whiteout
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers Minor
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
Valley Park [47A-05]
WLMHA
Bantam LL 1 & Bantam LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Juvenile
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
LMHA
L-IP 2 & L-IP 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA
GMHA-P
1 - Vipers & 2 - Predators
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA
GMHA-P
3 - Rampage & 4 - Silver Bullets
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
WLMHA
NOV
West Lincoln Novice LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. LMHA - NOV - Lincoln Novice LL 1
Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial) [O-P-AA-Q2-5]
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
7:10 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Minor Peewee AE
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
GMHA
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
8:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 2
Midget AA
8:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
GMHA
Midget LL 2 - Blue
9:30 PM
vs. WLMHA - Midget LL 1
Midget A
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice A (1)
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Novice A (2)
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LMHA
NOV
Lincoln Novice LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
WLMHA
WL-IP 1 & WL-IP 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA
GMHA-A
3 - Vipers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
WLMHA
WL-Minor Novice 1 & WL-Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LMHA
Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
Bantam LL 1 - Knights & Bantam LL 2 - Blues
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
WLMHA
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 1
GMHA
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM
vs. Midget AE
Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
Juvenile
9:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
Minor Atom A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
LMHA
NOV
Lincoln Novice LL 1
10:30 AM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
Minor Novice Select (1)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (2)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
G-IP5-Teal & G-IP1-Red
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
LMHA
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA
NOV
Grimsby Novice LL 1 Icebergs & Grimsby Novice LL 2 Warriors
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
WLMHA
Peewee LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
GMHA
G-IP2-White
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
GMHA
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP4-Black
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
LMHA
Midget LL 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [TC-BB-B1]
WLMHA
Peewee LL 2
7:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
Atom A
7:10 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [O-A-A-Q1-3]
Atom AE
7:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Fleming Memorial Arena [O-A-AE2-Q1-3]
GMHA
Midget LL 1 - Black & Midget LL 2 - Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:40 PM
@ Brampton 45s
South Fletcher (2) [TC-MBB-A3]
WLMHA
Bantam LL 2
8:20 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
GMHA
Midget LL 3 - Green
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
WLMHA
Midget LL 1
9:35 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
Minor Bantam A
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
Bantam AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
WLMHA
WL-IP 1 & L-IP 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Hockey School
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Group 1
LMHA
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
WLMHA
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
LMHA
NOV
Lincoln Novice LL 1
9:00 AM
@ Oro Thunder
GMHA
Hockey School
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Group 2
LMHA
L-IP 2 & G-IP1-Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
GMHA
G-IP3-Yellow & L-IP 3
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Novice A (2)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LMHA
L-IP 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
G-IP4-Black & WL-IP 2
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
LMHA
Atom LL 1
12:00 PM
vs. WLMHA - Atom LL 1
GMHA
G-IP5-Teal & G-IP2-White
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Select (1)
12:15 PM
@ Garden City Falcons GREEN
GMHA
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
12:35 PM
@ Welland Tigers 2
LMHA
Atom LL 2
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Novice A (1)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
2:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Fleming Memorial Arena [O-M-AE12-S-7]
Minor Atom AA
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
WLMHA
WL-Minor Novice 1 & WL-Minor Novice 2
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
3:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Valley Park [28A-04]
Atom A
3:10 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [O-A-A-Q1-4]
Minor Peewee AA
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Atom AA
3:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
West Lincoln Arena [TC-AB-B21]
GMHA
NOV
Grimsby Novice LL 1 Icebergs
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - NOV - Grimsby Novice LL 2 Warriors
LMHA
NOV
Lincoln Novice LL 1
4:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Ridgeway [N63]
LMHA
Midget LL 2
4:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
GMHA
GMHA-A
4 - Rage
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 2 - Atom Bombs
WLMHA
Atom LL 2
4:40 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
Peewee AA
4:50 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Bantam AE
5:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor AE
GMHA
GMHA-A
5 - Whiteout
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 1 - Black Knights
WLMHA
Peewee LL 1
5:50 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild # 1
Atom AE
5:50 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
WLMHA
Bantam LL 2
6:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 2
Meridian [A-8809]
GMHA
GMHA-P
1 - Vipers
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 3 - Rampage
LMHA
Midget LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
Midget A
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile
8:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
GMHA
GMHA-P
2 - Predators
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 4 - Silver Bullets
Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Oakville [TC-MB-D5]
GMHA
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
9:15 PM
vs. LMHA - Bantam LL 1
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
LMHA - Peewee LL 2 - Golden Puck (9580)
LMHA - Peewee LL 1 - Max Partlo Memorial LL Tournament (9164)
LMHA - NOV - Lincoln Novice LL 1 - Golden Puck Martin Van Gool Memorial Hockey Tournament (9580)
LMHA - Midget LL 2 - 12th Annual David Andrew Memorial Tournament (9222)
WNMHA Development
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Flynn Power Skating
Atom A
11:00 AM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Minor Peewee AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
NOV
Grimsby Novice LL 1 Icebergs
12:30 PM
vs. WLMHA - NOV - West Lincoln Novice LL 1
Minor Novice Select (1)
1:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Rangers
LMHA
Atom LL 2
1:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
WLMHA
Peewee LL 2
1:20 PM
@ Wainfleet Wild # 1
Wainfleet [A-7808]
Novice A (1)
1:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
GMHA
GMHA-A
1 - Black Knights
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 4 - Rage
Minor Novice Select (2)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
GMHA
GMHA-A
2 - Atom Bombs
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 3 - Vipers
Minor Atom AA
2:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
West Lincoln Arena [TC-MAB-B24]
GMHA
GMHA-P
2 - Predators
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 1 - Vipers
Atom A
3:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Minor Peewee AE
3:50 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
LMHA
Atom LL 1
4:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 1
Crystal Ridge [B-6840]
GMHA
GMHA-P
4 - Silver Bullets
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 3 - Rampage
Atom AE
4:50 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
Bantam A
5:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
Atom AE
5:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
GMHA
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
6:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
Peewee A
6:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
GMHA
Midget LL 1 - Black
6:15 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 3
Minor Midget A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
6:40 PM
@ Wainfleet Wild 1
Wainfleet [B-8849]
Minor Bantam A
6:50 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
GMHA
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:15 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
Midget AA
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Midget AE
8:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Minor Atom AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
WLMHA
NOV
West Lincoln Novice LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LMHA
L-IP 1 & L-IP 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
WLMHA
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A (1)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice A (2)
WLMHA
Peewee LL 1 & Peewee LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Peewee AA
7:10 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
GMHA
Midget LL 2 - Blue
7:10 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors 1
Vale (1) [C-9873]
WLMHA
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor AE
WLMHA
Midget LL 1
9:15 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 3 - Green
Atom A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
LMHA
L-Minor Novice 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Novice Select (2)
LMHA
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA
GMHA-A
3 - Vipers
6:20 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 5 - Whiteout
Atom AE
7:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Atom A
7:10 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [O-A-A-Q1-6]
WLMHA
Bantam LL 1 & Bantam LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
LMHA
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 2
Juvenile
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
LMHA
L-IP 2 & L-IP 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LMHA
NOV
Lincoln Novice LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. GMHA - NOV - Grimsby Novice LL 2 Warriors
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
GMHA
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
7:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
Peewee AE
7:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers AE
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Harry Howell (B) [TC-MPB-B8]
Minor Bantam AA
7:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [TC-MBB-A11]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
LMHA
Midget LL 1
8:50 PM
@ Welland Tigers 4
Midget A
9:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons A
Novice A (1)
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
WLMHA
WL-IP 1 & WL-IP 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LMHA
NOV
Lincoln Novice LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LMHA
Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
WLMHA
WL-Minor Novice 1 & WL-Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A (2)
6:00 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [1148]
WLMHA
Atom LL 2
7:00 PM
vs. LMHA - Atom LL 2
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies AE
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
GMHA
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
8:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA
G-IP1-Red & G-IP2-White
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
LMHA
Peewee LL 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
WLMHA
Peewee LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
GMHA
NOV
Grimsby Novice LL 1 Icebergs & Grimsby Novice LL 2 Warriors
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA
G-IP3-Yellow
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
GMHA
G-IP4-Black & G-IP5-Teal
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
WLMHA
Peewee LL 2
7:10 PM
vs. LMHA - Peewee LL 1
GMHA
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
7:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
LMHA
Midget LL 1
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
WLMHA
Bantam LL 2
8:20 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
WLMHA
Midget LL 1
9:35 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
Bantam AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
WLMHA
WL-IP 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
GMHA
Hockey School
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Group 1
LMHA
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
WLMHA
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
GMHA
Hockey School
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Group 2
LMHA
L-IP 4 & G-IP5-Teal
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
GMHA
G-IP1-Red & L-IP 1
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Novice A (1)
10:30 AM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Minor Novice Select (1)
10:30 AM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
LMHA
Peewee LL 2
10:40 AM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1
LMHA
L-IP 3 & WL-IP 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA
G-IP2-White & L-IP 2
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
11:30 AM
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
Minor Novice Select (2)
12:00 PM
@ Glancaster Rangers
Glanbrook [1546]
GMHA
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP4-Black
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AE
12:30 PM
@ Pelham Panthers AE
LMHA
Peewee LL 1
2:00 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild # 1
WLMHA
WL-Minor Novice 1 & WL-Minor Novice 2
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
WLMHA
NOV
West Lincoln Novice LL 1
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - NOV - Grimsby Novice LL 2 Warriors
GMHA
NOV
Grimsby Novice LL 1 Icebergs
3:30 PM
vs. LMHA - NOV - Lincoln Novice LL 1
Atom AA
3:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Minor Atom A
4:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
LMHA
Bantam LL 1
4:20 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
GMHA
GMHA-A
3 - Vipers
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 1 - Black Knights
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor AE
Minor Peewee A
5:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
GMHA
GMHA-A
4 - Rage
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 5 - Whiteout
WLMHA
Atom LL 1
5:50 PM
vs. LMHA - Atom LL 1
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE
GMHA
GMHA-P
4 - Silver Bullets
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 1 - Vipers
GMHA
GMHA-P
3 - Rampage
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 2 - Predators
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [TC-MBB-A9]
WLMHA
Peewee LL 1
8:25 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2
GMHA
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
9:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from westniagaraminorhockey.ca on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 8:13 AM