Schedule & Results (West Niagara Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Flying Aces Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Flying Aces Home
About Us
Constitution and Bylaws
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
WNMHA Online Store
Tournaments
WNMHA Select Tournament
Games Centre
Tri County Hockey League
Niagara District Hockey League
Niagara District Local League
Organization Calendar
Schedule & Results
Registration
PTS Request Form
WNMHA Programming
U5 Hockey School and U7 Initiation Program
2023/2024 Season Calendar
U9 Pathway
U11 Pathway
U13 Pathway
U15 Pathway
House League General Information
Registration Fees
Registration Process
ONLINE REGISTRATION
Respect In Sport
Financial Assistance
OMHA Age Reference Chart
Equipment Requirement
Updating Your Credit Card
Trainers Resources
Trainers Resources
Online Injury Report
Injury Report Form
Coaches
2023 AP Policy
AP Online Form
Police Check Letter
Online Police Check
OMHA Coaches Resources
Coaching Requirements
Goalie Development Volunteers
Parents
Hockey Canada Account
Updating Your Credit Card
Arena Maps
Respect In Sport
Rowan's Law Information
OMHA Code of Conduct
Equipment Requirement
Classifieds
Town Hall Power Point 2023
New Age Training
Time Keepers
Fleming New Clock
Game Sheet Videos
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
1587 Games
All Scheduled Games
1587 Games
Unreported Games
232 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
1034 games
All Opponents
1034 games
Ancaster
1 game
Beverly Bandits
2 games
Brampton 45s
22 games
Brantford
3 games
Buffalo Bisons
2 games
Burlington Eagles Blue
6 games
Burlington Eagles Gold
5 games
Burlington Eagles
18 games
Burlington Lions
2 games
Burlington Raiders
2 games
Burlington Red
1 game
Burlington White
1 game
Burlington
2 games
Caledon Hawks
35 games
Cambridge Hawks
1 game
Centre Wellington Fusion
14 games
Chedoke
1 game
Cornation Hamilton
2 games
Coronation Hamilton
2 games
Coronation
1 game
Delhi Rockets
3 games
Dofasco
4 games
dundas Blues
1 game
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
3 games
Flamborough Sabres A
2 games
Flamborough Sabres BB
2 games
Flamborough Sabres
22 games
Flamborough
4 games
Fort Erie Meteors B
2 games
Fort Erie Meteors
12 games
Fort Erie U15 Select
1 game
Fort Erie
1 game
Garden City Falcons A
8 games
Garden City Falcons BB
18 games
Garden City Falcons C
4 games
Garden City Falcons Minor
12 games
Garden City Falcons
50 games
Garden City Minor Falcons
19 games
Glancaster Bombers Blue
5 games
Glancaster Bombers C
5 games
Glancaster Bombers Minor
6 games
Glancaster Bombers White
5 games
Glancaster Bombers
77 games
Glancaster
10 games
Guelph Gryphons Black
4 games
Guelph Gryphons Gold
4 games
Guelph Gryphons
31 games
Haldimand RiverKings
2 games
Haldimand River Kings BB
10 games
Haldimand River Kings C
12 games
Haldimand River Kings
71 games
Halton Hills Thunder 1
2 games
Halton Hills Thunder 2
3 games
Halton Hills Thunder
31 games
Halton Hills
1 game
Hamilton Huskies
2 games
Hamilton Mustangs
1 game
Hespeler Shamrocks
5 games
Jordan U15 Select
2 games
Jordan
5 games
Kiwanis
2 games
Lawfield Hamilton
2 games
Markham Waxers
2 games
Milton BB
2 games
Milton Winterhawks Blue
6 games
Milton Winterhawks White
5 games
Milton Winterhawks
27 games
Milton
2 games
New Hamburg Huskies
7 games
Niagara Falls Flyers BB
5 games
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
7 games
Niagara Falls Flyers
58 games
Niagara Falls Niagara Falls Blue Hawks
3 games
Niagara Falls
8 games
Norfolk Knights
4 games
NOTL Wolves
15 games
Oackville
1 game
Oakville Rangers
1 game
Oakville Blades
3 games
Oakville Rangers Blue
22 games
Oakville Rangers Red
22 games
Oakville Rangers
17 games
oakville
2 games
Orangeville Flyers
16 games
Pelham Panthers
23 games
Pelham
3 games
Port Colborne Sailors C
4 games
Port Colborne Sailors
16 games
Port Dover
2 games
Rosedale
5 games
South Oxford Storm
2 games
St Catharines BB
3 games
St Catharines Garden City Falcons A
5 games
St Catharines Garden City Falcons AA
6 games
St Catharines Kiwanis
3 games
St Catharines
2 games
St. Catharines Garden City Falcons
3 games
St. Catharines Garden City
1 game
St.Catharines Garden City
1 game
Stcatharines Ice dogs
1 game
Stoney Creek Warriors
27 games
Stoney Creek
4 games
Tavistock Titans
2 games
Thorold Blackhawks D
3 games
Thorold Blackhawks
21 games
Thorold
2 games
Wainfleet Wild
2 games
Welland A
1 game
Welland Tigers BB
5 games
Welland Tigers Minor
12 games
Welland Tigers
46 games
Wheatfield Blades
2 games
Woolwich Wildcats
3 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
1587 games
All Venues
1587 games
Home Venues
Fleming Memorial Arena
402 games
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
254 games
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
198 games
Jordan Arena
5 games
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
10 games
Milton Sports Centre
2 games
Vale (2)
1 game
West Lincoln Arena
212 games
Away Venues
Acton (B)
8 games
Acton (Main)
1 game
Alder (Red)
7 games
Appleby (1)
7 games
Appleby (2)
1 game
Beverly
1 game
Burgoyne
4 games
Burlington Appleby 2
2 games
Caledon East (1)
16 games
Caledon East (2)
1 game
Canlan Sports
1 game
Carlisle Community Center
2 games
Cayuga
8 games
Centennial (Guelph)
2 games
Centennial (NOTL)
2 games
Central Arena
2 games
Central
2 games
Chedoke Twin Pad
1 game
Chippawa
2 games
Coronation
3 games
Delhi
2 games
Dofasco Arena
2 games
Dunnville
9 games
Elora
3 games
Erin
2 games
Fergus (A)
4 games
Fergus (B)
1 game
Fort Erie Arena
1 game
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
1 game
Gale (3 - Meridian)
2 games
Gale (4 - Centennial)
28 games
Gale Center Niagara Falls
7 games
Glanbrook Arena
2 games
Glen Abbey (Green)
5 games
Hagersville
9 games
Harry Howell (B)
13 games
HCCC (Almas)
2 games
HCCC (Clark)
19 games
Hespeler (1)
2 games
Hespeler (2)
1 game
Ingersoll
1 game
John Tonelli Sports Complex
1 game
Joshua Creek (Red)
7 games
Lawfield
1 game
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
1 game
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
5 games
Lions Park Arena
2 games
Mainway Arena
2 games
Memorial (Snyder)
1 game
Memorial
1 game
Meridian CC (Duliban)
2 games
Meridian Centre
3 games
Meridian
6 games
Merritton Centennial Arena
1 game
MMSP (Alcott)
7 games
MMSP (D)
3 games
Mohawk Quad (Green)
3 games
Morgan (A)
19 games
Morgan (B)
26 games
Morgan Firestone
2 games
Mountainside
1 game
MSC (C)
1 game
MSC (D)
14 games
North Buffalo Ice Rink
1 game
Oakville Maple Grove Arena
1 game
Olympic Arena
1 game
Olympic
1 game
Parkdale arena
1 game
Port Dover Arena
1 game
Ridley College
2 games
River Oaks Community Center
1 game
Rosedale Arena
2 games
Saltfleet
3 games
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Centre
9 games
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
25 games
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
3 games
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
1 game
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
10 games
Sherwood (2)
2 games
Sherwood Community Center
1 game
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
1 game
SMSC (2)
5 games
Susan Fennell (1)
6 games
Susan Fennell (2)
5 games
Talbot
1 game
Tavistock
1 game
Terry Miller
1 game
The Hockey Outlet
1 game
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
11 games
Thorold Arena
1 game
Tony Rose (A)
3 games
Trafalgar Park Community Centre
3 games
Trafalgar Park
12 games
Vale (1)
10 games
Valley Park
14 games
Victoria
3 games
Wainfleet
1 game
Walker Sports (1)
7 games
Walker Sports (2)
6 games
Waterford Tricenter Arena
1 game
Wave Sports Center
1 game
Welland (Main)
21 games
Welland (Youth)
8 games
Welland Main Arena
2 games
WERC (1)
5 games
WERC (2)
6 games
West End Rec Centre
1 game
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
3 games
×
View Cancellations
×
All Current Seasons
Current Seasons
All Current Seasons
2023-2024
Internal
2023-2024
WNLL
Other Seasons
Internal
2024-2025
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
WNLL
2022-2023
2021-2022
×
Sep 2023
15 tournaments
66 games
Oct 2023
16 tournaments
195 games
Nov 2023
27 tournaments
260 games
Dec 2023
34 tournaments
235 games
Jan 2024
37 tournaments
282 games
Feb 2024
25 tournaments
307 games
Mar 2024
12 tournaments
230 games
Apr 2024
18 tournaments
12 games
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U8-9 • U9 MD Flying Aces
buffalo
Buffalo
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-WL-8 Wild Beasts
@ U11-WL-7 Phoenix
U11-POA-17
West Lincoln Arena
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:15 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-L-4 Shooters
@ U15-G-3 Leafs
U15-036
Fleming Memorial Arena
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:15 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-WL-8 Barracudas
@ U13-WL-7 Flames
U13-POA-07
West Lincoln Arena
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U16 AA
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U16B-A17
Trafalgar Park
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-5
@ U18-WN-1
U18-PO-39
Fleming Memorial Arena
7-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:30 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-G-1 Miners
@ U15-WL-5 Fire
U15-055
West Lincoln Arena
4-6
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Tournament
U14-15 • U15-WL-6 Sharks
Colborne Winter Classic
Colborne
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-G-IP1
@ U7-G-IP3
U7-045
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-L-IP5
@ U7-WL-IP8
U7-047
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-WL-IP7
@ U7-L-IP6
U7-048
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-G-IP4
@ U7-G-IP2
U7-046
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U8
U8-G- 1
@ U8-WL- 5
U8-036
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:30 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U8
U8-L-3
@ U8-G-2
U8-035
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U8
U8-WL-6
@ U8-L-4
U8-034
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-L-3 Flying Oilers
@ U9-G-2 Maplebolts
U9-035
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-G-1
@ U9-WL-5
U9-036
West Lincoln Arena
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-WL-6
@ U9-L-4
U9-034
Fleming Memorial Arena
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-G-1 - Grizzlies
@ U11-G-3 - Griffins
U11-POB-02
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
6-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:10 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-G-2 - Reapers
@ U11-L-4 Stingers
U11-POB-06
Fleming Memorial Arena
3-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:15 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-L-6 Hornets
@ U13-G-3 Growlers
U13-POB-08
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:45 PM
Away Game
U8-9 • U8 MD Flying Aces
@ Pelham Panthers
MD-U8-65
Meridian CC (Duliban)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:20 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-G-1 Icebergs
@ U13-L-5
U13-POB-01
Fleming Memorial Arena
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-WL-8 Barracudas
@ U13-G-2 Phantoms
U13-POA-06
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Away Exhibition
Select • U18 Select
@ Port Dover
Port Dover Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 A
@ Glancaster Bombers
A-U12-20
Morgan (A)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:35 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 AA
vs Orangeville Flyers
U13B-A30
Fleming Memorial Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 BB
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U10H-A29
Acton (B)
6-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 BB
vs Caledon Hawks
U12H-A20
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
4-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 AA
vs New Hamburg Huskies
U14B-C17
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 BB
@ Brampton 45s
U14H-A1
Susan Fennell (1)
13-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:15 PM
Cancelled
Local Game
U10-11
U11-L-5 Lightning
@ U11-WL-7 Phoenix
U11-POA-05
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 AA
vs Brampton 45s
U12B-A20
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
2-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 A
@ Welland Tigers Minor
A-U14-23
Welland (Main)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:40 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-L-4
@ U13-WL-7 Flames
U13-POA-05
West Lincoln Arena
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 AA
vs Niagara Falls Flyers
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 C
vs Port Colborne Sailors
T2-U18-20
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U16 A
@ Glancaster Bombers
A-U16-17
Morgan (B)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U16 AA
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
U16B-A1
Appleby (1)
1-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U19-21 • U21
vs Haldimand River Kings
RRB08
Fleming Memorial Arena
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 AA
vs Oakville Rangers Blue
U12B-A14
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:15 PM
Away Game
U8-9 • U8 MD Flying Aces
@ Glancaster Bombers White
MD-U8-75
Mohawk Quad (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 AA
vs Niagara Falls Flyers
U18B-C16
West Lincoln Arena
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 BB
vs Guelph Gryphons Black
U14H-A18
Fleming Memorial Arena
0-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 A
vs Glancaster Bombers
A-U13-18
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U16 A
vs Pelham Panthers
A-U16-18
West Lincoln Arena
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 AA
vs Flamborough Sabres
U10B-C17
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U15 C
vs Haldimand River Kings C
T2-U15-16
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 BB
@ Haldimand River Kings BB
BB-U11-31
Cayuga
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 C
vs Port Colborne Sailors
T2-U18-18
West Lincoln Arena
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 AA
vs Oakville Rangers Blue
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 A
@ Haldimand River Kings
A-U11-25
HCCC (Clark)
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 AA
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
U13B-A12
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U15 A
vs Garden City Falcons
A-U15-18
Fleming Memorial Arena
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 A
vs Welland Tigers
A-U12-24
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 AA
vs Garden City Minor Falcons
U14B-C15
Fleming Memorial Arena
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 A
vs Garden City Falcons
A-U10-24
Fleming Memorial Arena
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-L-4 Stingers
@ U11-G-1 - Grizzlies
U11-POB-08
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-L-5 Lightning
@ U11-WL-8 Wild Beasts
U11-POA-11
West Lincoln Arena
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Select • U13 Select
@ St Catharines Kiwanis
Ridley College
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 BB
vs Garden City Falcons BB
BB-U13 -31
Fleming Memorial Arena
3-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:15 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-2
@ U18-WN-1
U18-PO-40
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:15 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-WL-6 Sharks
@ U15-G-2 Wolverines
U15-027
West Lincoln Arena
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 A
@ Glancaster Bombers
A-U18-18
Morgan (B)
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 AA
vs Glancaster Bombers
U18B-C15
Fleming Memorial Arena
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-3
@ U18-WN-6
U18-PO-41
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
5-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-15 • U15 AA
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U15B-B8
MMSP (Alcott)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-4
@ U18-WN-5
U18-PO-42
West Lincoln Arena
2-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:15 PM
Away Game
U8-9 • U9 MD Flying Aces
@ Thorold Blackhawks
MD-U9 -143
Walker Sports (2)
10-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 AA
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2)
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U16 AA
vs Guelph Gryphons
U16B-A15
Fleming Memorial Arena
6-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 AA
vs Stoney Creek Warriors
U10B-C15
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 A
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
A-U12-29
Gale (4 - Centennial)
5-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 A
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
A-U14-02
Gale (3 - Meridian)
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 A
vs Glancaster Bombers
A-U10-02
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-L-5
@ U13-G-3 Growlers
U13-POB-18
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 BB
@ Oakville Rangers
U10H-A14
SMSC (2)
1-9
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 A
vs Glancaster Bombers
A-U11-27
Fleming Memorial Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-6
@ U18-WN-5
U18-PO-43
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 A
vs Glancaster Bombers Minor
A-U14-25
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-15 • U15 C
@ Glancaster Bombers C
T2-U15-19
Morgan (B)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U16 AA
vs Guelph Gryphons
U16B-A18
Fleming Memorial Arena
9-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-3
@ U18-WN-1
U18-PO-44
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U15 AA
vs Stoney Creek Warriors
U15B-B19
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 C
@ Haldimand River Kings C
T2-U18-21
HCCC (Almas)
3-4
L
More Details
Mar 07-Mar 10
Tournament
U14-15 • U15-WL-5 Fire
Hank Borgati Black & Gold Classic
???
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 A
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
A-U11-07
Gale (4 - Centennial)
6-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:15 PM
Cancelled
Local Game
U14-15
U15-L-4 Shooters
@ U15-WL-6 Sharks
U15-POA-02
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U15 A
vs Glancaster Bombers
A-U15-09
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
5-1
L
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-L-4 Stingers
Hank Borgatti Black & Gold Classic
???
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-G-3 - Griffins
Essa Eagles John Prince Memorial
Essa
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:15 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-L-6 Hornets
@ U13-L-5
U13-POB-09
Fleming Memorial Arena
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:15 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-G-2 Phantoms
@ U13-WL-8 Barracudas
U13-POA-12
West Lincoln Arena
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-2
@ U18-WN-4
U18-PO-45
Fleming Memorial Arena
15-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-3
@ U18-WN-5
U18-PO-08
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 A
vs Glancaster Bombers
U 10 -B- T B
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 BB
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U12H-TB1
Elora
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:00 PM
Home Game
Select • U8 Select / Development
vs Burlington
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:15 PM
Home Game
U8-9 • U9 MD Flying Aces
vs Welland Tigers
MD-U9 -159
Fleming Memorial Arena
1-11
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:15 PM
Home Exhibition
Select • U9 Select / Development
vs Milton
Milton Sports Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 AA
vs Flamborough Sabres
U18B-QF3
Fleming Memorial Arena
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:05 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-15 • U15 AA
@ Milton Winterhawks
U15B-TB1
MSC (D)
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U19-21 • U21
vs Woolwich Wildcats
U21T1SF1
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-5
W
More Details
Mar 11-Mar 13
Tournament
Select • U11 Select
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw Select 2024
???
More Details
Mar 11-Mar 14
Tournament
Select • U15 Select
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw Select 2024
Niagara Falls
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:00 PM
Away Game
Select • U15 Select
@ Pelham
Ridley College
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 AA
vs Oakville Rangers Red
U11B-QF4
Fleming Memorial Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 BB
vs Garden City Falcons
U14H-QF1
Fleming Memorial Arena
0-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-15 • U15 AA
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U15B-QF4
MMSP (Alcott)
0-4
L
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U10-11 • U11-L-5 Lightning
Ang. Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
???
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U14-15 • U15-G-2 Wolverines
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U12-13 • U13-WL-8 Barracudas
Simcoe Arms - Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 BB
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U10H-QF1
Erin
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 AA
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
U12B-QF3
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
5:00 PM
Away Game
Select • U11 Select
@ Rosedale
Rosedale Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 BB
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U12H-QF2
MSC (D)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 AA
vs Glancaster Bombers
U14B-QF4
Fleming Memorial Arena
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:00 PM
Away Game
Select • U15 Select
@ Flamborough
Carlisle Community Center
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U19-21 • U21
vs Haldimand River Kings
U21T1F-1
Fleming Memorial Arena
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U10 BB
@ Oakville Rangers
U10H-SF1
Glen Abbey (Green)
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:30 PM
Home Game
U8-9 • U8 MD Flying Aces
vs Norfolk Knights
MD-U8-13
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 AA
vs Milton Winterhawks
U11B-SF2
Fleming Memorial Arena
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Select • U11 Select
vs St Catharines Kiwanis
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 BB
vs Milton Winterhawks Blue
U14H-SF1
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U19-21 • U21
@ Haldimand River Kings
U21T1F-2
Cayuga
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 A
@ Haldimand River Kings
U13 D 2 of 3 G-1
HCCC (Clark)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 AA
@ Garden City Falcons
U18-SF2
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
5:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Select • U8 Select / Development
@ Niagara Falls
Gale Center Niagara Falls
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-L-4
@ U9-WL-5
U9-030
Fleming Memorial Arena
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-G-3 Growlers
@ U13-G-1 Icebergs
U13-POB-16
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-WL-8 Wild Beasts
@ U11-WL-9 Blackhawks
U11-POA-03
West Lincoln Arena
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 BB
@ Garden City Falcons BB
U11 BB 2 of 3 G-1
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 BB
vs Garden City Falcons BB
U13 R series2
Fleming Memorial Arena
3-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:15 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-5
@ U18-WN-6
U18-PO-46
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:15 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-G-2 Wolverines
@ U15-WL-5 Fire
U15-POB-03
West Lincoln Arena
6-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 AA
@ Flamborough Sabres
U12B-SF2
Harry Howell (B)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 A
vs Welland Tigers
U18 D 2 of 3 G- 1
Fleming Memorial Arena
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-1
@ U18-WN-3
U18-PO-47
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-4
@ U18-WN-2
U18-PO-48
West Lincoln Arena
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 BB
vs Garden City Falcons BB
U11 BB 2 of 3 G-2
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 A
vs Haldimand River Kings
U13 D 2 of 3 G-2
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 BB
vs Guelph Gryphons Gold
U14H-TC1
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 BB
@ Garden City Falcons BB
U13 R series1
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Select • U15 Select
@ Rosedale
Rosedale Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 A
@ Welland Tigers
U18 D 2 of 3 G- 2
Welland (Main)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 AA
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U18B-TC1
Joshua Creek (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-G-1 - Grizzlies
@ U11-L-4 Stingers
U11-POB-05
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-G-3 - Griffins
@ U11-G-2 - Reapers
U11-POB-15
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-G-1
@ U9-WL-6
U9-038
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:30 PM
Away Game
U8-9 • U9 MD Flying Aces
@ Fort Erie Meteors
MD-U9 -133
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 BB
@ Garden City Falcons BB
U11 BB 2 of 3 G-3
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:15 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-L-5
@ U13-L-6 Hornets
U13-POB-15
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:15 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-L-4 Shooters
@ U15-G-3 Leafs
U15-POA-04
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 BB
vs Garden City Falcons BB
U13 R series4
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 AA
vs Oakville Rangers Red
U18B-TC2
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Select • U18 Select
vs Jordan
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 A
vs Welland Tigers
U18 D 2 of 3 G- 3
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 BB
vs Garden City Falcons BB
U11 BB 2 of 3 G-4
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-L-3 Flying Oilers
@ U9-WL-5
U9-017
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-WL-7 Flames
@ U13-G-2 Phantoms
U13-POA-10
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:15 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-5
@ U18-WN-4
U18-PO-06
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 A
@ Haldimand River Kings
U13 D 2 of 3 G-3
HCCC (Clark)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-15 • U14 BB
vs Guelph Gryphons Gold
U14H-TC3
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:15 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-G-3 Leafs
@ U15-L-4 Shooters
U15-POA-06
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:30 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-G-2 Wolverines
@ U15-G-1 Miners
U15-POB-11
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 A
@ Welland Tigers
U18 D 2 of 3 G- 4
Welland (Main)
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U16-18 • U16 AA
Buffalo
New York
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U8-9 • U9 • U9-WL-6
South Muskoka’s Dap and Duncan Memorial Championship
South Muskoka
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-WL-8 Barracudas
@ U13-L-4
U13-POA-03
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-11 • U11 AA
@ Flamborough Sabres
U11B-TCF
Harry Howell (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 BB
@ Garden City Falcons BB
U13 R series3
Walker Sports (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-13 • U12 AA
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U12B-SF3
Elora
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-4
@ U18-WN-1
U18-PO-49
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U19-21 • U21
vs Haldimand River Kings
U21T1F-3
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-13 • U13 A
vs Haldimand River Kings
U13 D 2 of 3 G-4
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:15 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-5
@ U18-WN-3
U18-PO-50
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16-18 • U18 AA
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U18B-TC3
Trafalgar Park
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-WL-IP8
@ U7-G-IP1
U7-050
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-G-IP2
@ U7-WL-IP7
U7-051
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-G-IP4
@ U7-L-IP5
U7-049
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
Local Game
U5-7 • U7 - IP
U7-L-IP6
@ U7-G-IP3
U7-052
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U8
U8-G- 1
@ U8-WL-6
U8-038
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:30 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U8
U8-WL- 5
@ U8-G-2
U8-039
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U8
U8-L-4
@ U8-L-3
U8-037
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-WL-5
@ U9-G-2 Maplebolts
U9-039
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-L-4
@ U9-L-3 Flying Oilers
U9-037
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:10 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-L-5 Lightning
@ U11-WL-9 Blackhawks
U11-POA-14
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U8-9 • U9 MD Flying Aces
vs Garden City Falcons
FW2
Vale (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:20 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-G-3 - Griffins
@ U11-L-4 Stingers
U11-POB-04
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:40 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-WL-6 Sharks
@ U15-L-4 Shooters
U15-POA-11
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-WL-8 Wild Beasts
@ U11-WL-7 Phoenix
U11-POA-06
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:30 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-G-1 - Grizzlies
@ U11-G-2 - Reapers
U11-POB-12
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:30 PM
Cancelled
Home Game
U8-9 • U8 MD Flying Aces
vs Niagara Falls Flyers
MD-U8-47
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:15 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-L-4
@ U13-WL-8 Barracudas
U13-POA-09
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:45 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-L-6 Hornets
@ U13-G-1 Icebergs
U13-POB-05
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:00 PM
Away Game
U8-9 • U8 MD Flying Aces
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
PW3
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:30 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-G-2 Phantoms
@ U13-WL-7 Flames
U13-POA-16
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:00 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-L-5
@ U13-G-3 Growlers
U13-POB-06
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:15 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-WL-5 Fire
@ U15-G-1 Miners
U15-POB-06
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
Home Game
Select • U8 Select / Development
vs Glancaster
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
Home Game
U8-9 • U8 MD Flying Aces
vs Pelham Panthers
MD-U8-99
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:45 PM
Home Game
Select • U15 Select
vs Rosedale
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Select • U11 Select
vs Rosedale
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:15 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-1
@ U18-WN-5
U18-PO-60
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-3
@ U18-WN-2
U18-PO-11
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-L-4 Stingers
@ U11-G-3 - Griffins
U11-POB-01
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9 • U9-G-1
U9-L-3 Flying Oilers
@ U9-G-1
U9-041
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-WL-6
@ U9-WL-5
U9-040
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:15 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-L-4
@ U13-WL-7 Flames
U13-POA-17
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:15 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-4
@ U18-WN-3
U18-PO-52
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:15 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-G-1 Miners
@ U15-WL-5 Fire
U15-POB-04
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-1
@ U18-WN-6
U18-PO-53
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-5
@ U18-WN-2
U18-PO-54
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:00 PM
Home Game
Select • U9 Select / Development
vs Glancaster
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:15 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-G-1 - Grizzlies
@ U11-G-3 - Griffins
U11-POB-14
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-G-2 Maplebolts
@ U9-L-4
U9-042
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-G-1 Miners
@ U15-G-2 Wolverines
U15-POB-02
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:15 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-G-3 Growlers
@ U13-L-6 Hornets
U13-POB-14
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:15 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-3
@ U18-WN-4
U18-PO-55
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-6
@ U18-WN-1
U18-PO-56
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-L-4 Stingers
@ U11-G-2 - Reapers
U11-POB-11
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:00 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-WL-9 Blackhawks
@ U11-WL-8 Wild Beasts
U11-POA-10
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:10 PM
Cancelled
Local Game
U10-11
U11-WL-9 Blackhawks
@ U11-WL-7 Phoenix
U11-POA-04
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:15 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-G-2 Wolverines
@ U15-G-1 Miners
U15-POB-05
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:20 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-G-3 Leafs
@ U15-WL-6 Sharks
U15-POA-01
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:30 PM
Local Game
U16-18
U18-WN-2
@ U18-WN-5
U18-PO-57
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
10:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-G-1
@ U9-G-2 Maplebolts
U9-043
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
10:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-L-3 Flying Oilers
@ U9-WL-6
U9-044
West Lincoln Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
10:30 AM
Away Exhibition
U10-11 • U11 A
@ Oakville Rangers
Trafalgar Park Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
11:00 AM
Local Game
U8-9 • U9
U9-WL-5
@ U9-L-4
U9-045
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
11:10 AM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-G-3 - Griffins
@ U11-G-1 - Grizzlies
U11-POB-07
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:10 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-WL-7 Phoenix
@ U11-L-5 Lightning
U11-POA-08
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:20 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-WL-9 Blackhawks
@ U11-WL-8 Wild Beasts
U11-POA-15
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:20 PM
Local Game
U10-11
U11-G-2 - Reapers
@ U11-L-4 Stingers
U11-POB-17
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:30 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-WL-8 Barracudas
@ U13-G-2 Phantoms
U13-POA-18
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:30 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-WL-7 Flames
@ U13-L-4
U13-POA-11
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:45 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-G-1 Icebergs
@ U13-G-3 Growlers
U13-POB-10
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:45 PM
Local Game
U12-13
U13-L-5
@ U13-L-6 Hornets
U13-POB-03
Fleming Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
4:00 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-WL-6 Sharks
@ U15-G-3 Leafs
U15-POA-03
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
4:30 PM
Away Game
U8-9 • U9 MD Flying Aces
@ Glancaster Bombers Blue
MD-U9 -166
Morgan (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
7:00 PM
Local Game
U14-15
U15-WL-5 Fire
@ U15-G-2 Wolverines
U15-POB-01
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
1:30 PM
Home Game
U8-9 • U9 MD Flying Aces
vs Stoney Creek Warriors
MD-U9 -172
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad