Schedule & Results (West Niagara Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Home 7Apr 27 20196:00 PM Bantam AAGlancaster Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Sep 09 20196:00 PM Minor Atom AABurlington Fleming Memorial Arena
Sep 10 20196:00 PM Minor Atom ANiagara Falls Minor Atom AGale Center Niagara Falls
Sep 11 20197:00 PM Minor Peewee AWelland Fleming Memorial Arena
Sep 14 20197:30 PM Minor Peewee AANiagara Falls Gale Center Niagara Falls
Sep 15 201912:30 PM Peewee AEPelham AE Pelham Meridian Center
Sep 15 20196:30 PM Bantam AEDunnville Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Sep 19 20198:40 PM Midget Awelland Welland Main Arena
Sep 21 20193:00 PM Bantam AEDunnville Dunnville Memorial Arena
Sep 22 20193:00 PM Peewee AEStoney Creek Peewee AE WhiteValley Park
Sep 22 20195:30 PM JuvenileCayuga Cayuga Memorial Arena
Sep 22 20196:30 PM Minor Midget AStoney Creek West Lincoln Arena
Sep 22 20197:30 PM Midget AABurlington Fleming Memorial Arena
Sep 23 20196:00 PM Novice A (2)Burlington Burlington Cougars Novice BlueFleming Memorial Arena
Sep 24 20198:30 PM Minor Midget AStoney Creek Saltfleet
Sep 27 20195:00 PM Novice A (1)St.Catharines Garden CitySeymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Centre
Sep 27 20198:30 PM Minor Midget AWelland Welland Main Arena
Sep 28 201912:30 PM Novice A (1)Stoney Creek Valley Park
Sep 30 20196:00 PM Novice A (2)Hamilton Huskies Novice Red Fleming Memorial Arena
Oct 01 20199:00 PM Midget AABurlington Mainway Arena
Oct 06 20191:30 PM Novice A (1)Stoney Creek West Lincoln Arena
BB152Oct 09 20198:30 PM Bantam AAOakville Rangers BlueGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
Oct 11 20196:30 PM Novice A (2)Hamilton Huskies Novice Red Parkdale arena
2519Oct 12 20191:45 PM Minor Atom AStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
A006Oct 12 20194:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 5Atom LL 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
4522Oct 12 20194:50 PM Bantam AEGarden City Merritton AEGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
P005Oct 12 20196:50 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 4Peewee LL 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
P006Oct 12 20198:00 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 1Peewee LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
Oct 12 20198:15 PM JuvenileCayuga Fleming Memorial Arena
A008Oct 13 20191:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 2Atom LL 5Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
A009Oct 13 20192:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 3Atom LL 4Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
P007Oct 13 20193:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 3Peewee LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
4529Oct 13 20196:50 PM Minor Bantam AStoney Creek Warriors MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
BB157Oct 14 20198:30 PM Bantam AABurlington Eagles BlueCentral
MMB126Oct 14 20198:30 PM Minor Midget AAHalton Hills ThunderFleming Memorial Arena
2523Oct 15 20196:00 PM Minor Atom AWelland Tigers MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
A010Oct 15 20196:15 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 4Atom LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
3540Oct 15 20197:10 PM Minor Peewee ADunnville Mudcats AEGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
4530Oct 15 20197:30 PM Minor Bantam AStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
2026Oct 16 20196:00 PM Atom AWelland TigersFleming Memorial Arena
2524Oct 16 20196:00 PM Minor Atom AEMinor Atom AGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
3755Oct 16 20197:00 PM Minor Peewee AEGarden City Falcons Minor AEGrimsby Peach King Center East Pad
3543Oct 16 20197:10 PM Peewee AEGarden City Falcons AEFleming Memorial Arena
PB167Oct 16 20197:10 PM Peewee AAGlancaster BombersGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
BB166Oct 16 20198:30 PM Bantam AAGlancaster BombersGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
MB114Oct 16 20198:30 PM Midget AABrampton 45sFleming Memorial Arena
MMB131Oct 16 20198:35 PM Minor Midget AABrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MPB162Oct 17 20197:30 PM Minor Peewee AABurlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
PB169Oct 17 20197:40 PM Peewee AAOakville Rangers RedOakville
7503Oct 18 20196:00 PMLMHAPeewee LL 2Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Oct 18 20196:00 PM Novice A (2)Burlington Burlington Cougars Novice BlueWave Sports Center
7001Oct 18 20196:40 PMWLMHAAtom LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
4152Oct 18 20197:00 PM Bantam AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
AB166Oct 18 20197:00 PM Atom AABurlington EaglesMainway (A)
8501Oct 18 20198:00 PMGMHABantam LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
7002Oct 19 20199:20 AMLMHAAtom LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
7505Oct 19 201910:10 AMWLMHAPeewee LL 2Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
7003Oct 19 201911:10 AMWLMHAAtom LL 1Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
8503Oct 19 201912:35 PMLMHABantam LL 1Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
7508Oct 19 20193:00 PMLMHAPeewee LL 1Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Duliban)
MPB173Oct 19 20193:30 PM Minor Peewee AAGlancaster BombersGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
MMB135Oct 19 20194:45 PM Minor Midget AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
2527Oct 19 20195:00 PM Minor Atom AGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
9780Oct 19 20196:40 PMGMHAMidget LL 3Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
4533Oct 19 20197:30 PM Minor Bantam AGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
J005Oct 19 20198:00 PM JuvenileNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
MBB170Oct 19 20198:00 PM Minor Bantam AABurlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
7006Oct 20 201911:20 AMLMHAAtom LL 2Welland Tigers 3Welland (Youth)
7510Oct 20 20191:20 PMLMHAPeewee LL 2Wainfleet Wild # 1Wainfleet
Oct 20 20191:30 PM Novice A (1)Glancaster West Lincoln Arena
7007Oct 20 20192:15 PMLMHAAtom LL 1Dunnville Mudcats 1Dunnville
8508Oct 20 20192:35 PMGMHABantam LL 3Fort Erie Meteors 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
MAB175Oct 20 20192:40 PM Minor Atom AAGlancaster BombersWest Lincoln Arena
9503Oct 20 20193:50 PMLMHAMidget LL 2Fort Erie Meteors # 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7512Oct 20 20195:05 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 2Wainfleet Wild 2Wainfleet
AB170Oct 20 20195:30 PM Atom AABurlington EaglesGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
7014Oct 20 20195:45 PMWLMHAAtom LL 2Fort Erie Meteors 2Crystal Ridge
8510Oct 20 20196:40 PMGMHABantam LL 2Wainfleet Wild 1Wainfleet
4545Oct 20 20196:50 PM Minor Bantam AFort Erie Meteors AEGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
4029Oct 20 20197:00 PM Bantam ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MPB113Oct 20 20197:30 PM Minor Peewee AABurlington Eagles GoldFleming Memorial Arena
MBB176Oct 21 20197:10 PM Minor Bantam AAOakville Rangers RedFleming Memorial Arena
BB173Oct 21 20198:00 PM Bantam AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
9508Oct 21 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget LL 1Welland Tigers 4Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
8513Oct 21 20198:00 PMWLMHABantam LL 1Pelham Panthers 2West Lincoln Arena
MMB139Oct 21 20198:30 PM Minor Midget AAOrangeville FlyersFleming Memorial Arena
5020Oct 21 20199:00 PM Midget ANiagara Falls FlyersGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
9511Oct 21 20199:15 PMWLMHAMidget LL 1Welland Tigers 3West Lincoln Arena
9512Oct 21 20199:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 2Midget LL 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2528Oct 22 20196:00 PM Minor Atom AGarden City Falcons Merritton AEGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
A015Oct 22 20196:15 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 3Atom LL 5Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
MPB179Oct 22 20197:00 PM Minor Peewee AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
3549Oct 22 20197:10 PM Minor Peewee AGlancaster Bombers MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
PB179Oct 22 20198:15 PM Peewee AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
2034Oct 23 20196:00 PM Atom AGlancaster BombersFleming Memorial Arena
2633Oct 23 20196:00 PM Minor Atom AEPelham Panthers AEGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
86Oct 23 20197:00 PM Midget AEMinor Midget AGrimsby Peach King Center East Pad
3623Oct 23 20197:10 PM Peewee AENOTL Wolves AEFleming Memorial Arena
PB182Oct 23 20197:10 PM Peewee AAGarden City Minor FalconsGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
MB128Oct 23 20198:30 PM Midget AAGuelph GryphonsFleming Memorial Arena
BB180Oct 23 20198:30 PM Bantam AAOakville Rangers RedGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
9517Oct 23 20199:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 2Port Colborne Sailors 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2632Oct 24 20196:00 PM Minor Atom AEPort Colborne Sailors AEVale (1)
MAB181Oct 24 20197:00 PM Minor Atom AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
3048Oct 24 20197:00 PM Peewee ANiagara Falls FlyersFleming Memorial Arena
9518Oct 24 20197:05 PMGMHAMidget LL 1Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Accipiter)
MB130Oct 24 20198:00 PM Midget AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
87Oct 24 20198:30 PM Midget AEDunnville Mudcats AEGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
MMB146Oct 24 20199:00 PM Minor Midget AAOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
7514Oct 25 20196:00 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 1Fort Erie Meteors 1West Lincoln Arena
2038Oct 25 20196:45 PM Atom AGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
7575Oct 25 20197:10 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 2Pelham Panthers 1West Lincoln Arena
8515Oct 25 20198:20 PMWLMHABantam LL 2Pelham Panthers 1West Lincoln Arena
2637Oct 26 201911:30 AM Minor Atom AEFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
8517Oct 26 201912:35 PMWLMHABantam LL 2Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
8518Oct 26 20191:30 PMWLMHABantam LL 1Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
AB181Oct 26 20191:30 PM Atom AAFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
2531Oct 26 20191:45 PM Atom AEStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
7021Oct 26 20192:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 2Atom LL 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7522Oct 26 20193:10 PMLMHAPeewee LL 1Dunnville Mudcats # 1Fleming Memorial Arena
4036Oct 26 20193:10 PM Bantam AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
MPB188Oct 26 20193:30 PM Minor Peewee AAOakville Rangers RedGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
7523Oct 26 20194:10 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 1Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Duliban)
8519Oct 26 20194:20 PMLMHABantam LL 1Wainfleet Wild 1Fleming Memorial Arena
A016Oct 26 20194:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 1Atom LL 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
3038Oct 26 20194:30 PM Peewee AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
7023Oct 26 20194:40 PMWLMHAAtom LL 2Atom LL 1West Lincoln Arena
4540Oct 26 20194:50 PM Bantam AEStoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
3559Oct 26 20195:00 PM Minor Peewee AEGarden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
PB136Oct 26 20195:00 PM Peewee AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
3560Oct 26 20195:15 PM Peewee AENiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
3558Oct 26 20195:30 PM Minor Peewee AGlancaster Bombers MinorGlanbrook
8520Oct 26 20195:30 PMGMHABantam LL 2Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Duliban)
A017Oct 26 20195:40 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 5Atom LL 4Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
P009Oct 26 20196:50 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 1Peewee LL 4Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
8522Oct 26 20196:50 PMGMHABantam LL 3Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Duliban)
9519Oct 26 20197:00 PMLMHAMidget LL 1Pelham Panthers 1Fleming Memorial Arena
P010Oct 26 20198:00 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 2Peewee LL 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
J013Oct 26 20198:15 PM JuvenileBeverly BanditsFleming Memorial Arena
8524Oct 26 20198:25 PMGMHABantam LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
7026Oct 27 20191:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 2Atom LL 1Fleming Memorial Arena
A018Oct 27 20191:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 3Atom LL 5Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7526Oct 27 20192:15 PMLMHAPeewee LL 2Welland Tigers 1Fleming Memorial Arena
A019Oct 27 20192:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 2Atom LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
MAB190Oct 27 20192:40 PM Minor Atom AAOakville Rangers RedWest Lincoln Arena
7030Oct 27 20193:20 PMWLMHAAtom LL 2Port Colborne Sailors 2Vale (1)
P011Oct 27 20193:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 4Peewee LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
9523Oct 27 20193:30 PMLMHAMidget LL 2Fort Erie Meteors 3Fleming Memorial Arena
3563Oct 27 20193:50 PM Minor Peewee AEWelland Tigers AEWest Lincoln Arena
3564Oct 27 20194:15 PM Peewee AEStoney Creek Warriors AE red 1Valley Park
P012Oct 27 20194:45 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 3Peewee LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2638Oct 27 20195:00 PM Atom AEPort Colborne Sailors AEFleming Memorial Arena
4038Oct 27 20195:10 PM Bantam AWelland TigersWest Lincoln Arena
4543Oct 27 20195:30 PM Bantam AEStoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1Valley Park
AB184Oct 27 20195:30 PM Atom AAGlancaster BombersGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
8525Oct 27 20195:30 PMLMHABantam LL 1NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
8526Oct 27 20196:00 PMGMHABantam LL 2Pelham Panthers 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
9525Oct 27 20196:00 PMGMHAMidget LL 1Pelham Panthers 3Meridian CC (Duliban)
3041Oct 27 20196:10 PM Peewee AFort Erie MeteorsFleming Memorial Arena
J018Oct 27 20196:20 PM JuvenileCayuga StarsCayuga
8528Oct 27 20197:15 PMGMHABantam LL 3Thorold Blackhawks 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
MB268Oct 27 20197:30 PM Midget AAFlamborough-Dundas RepFleming Memorial Arena
39Oct 27 20198:10 PM Minor Midget AGlancaster Bombers MinorMorgan (A)
9528Oct 27 20198:20 PMLMHAMidget LL 1NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
AB158Oct 28 20197:00 PM Atom AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MBB191Oct 28 20197:10 PM Minor Bantam AAFlamborough-Dundas RepFleming Memorial Arena
3044Oct 28 20197:25 PM Peewee AThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
28Oct 28 20197:30 PM Midget AEGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
9530Oct 28 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget LL 1NOTL Wolves 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
8530Oct 28 20198:00 PMWLMHABantam LL 1Bantam LL 3West Lincoln Arena
MMB152Oct 28 20198:30 PM Minor Midget AAOakville Rangers RedFleming Memorial Arena
5029Oct 28 20199:00 PM Midget AWelland TigersGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
9534Oct 28 20199:15 PMWLMHAMidget LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 2West Lincoln Arena
9535Oct 28 20199:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 2Pelham Panthers 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2533Oct 29 20196:00 PM Minor Atom APelham Panthers AEGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
2634Oct 29 20196:00 PM Minor Atom AEGarden City Falcons Merritton AEMerritton Arena
A020Oct 29 20196:15 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 2Atom LL 4Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
3566Oct 29 20197:10 PM Minor Peewee AFort Erie Meteors AEGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
4598Oct 29 20197:15 PM Bantam AEGarden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
MAB193Oct 29 20197:15 PM Minor Atom AAGarden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
4549Oct 29 20198:30 PM Minor Bantam AGarden City Merritton AEMerritton Arena
MBB195Oct 29 20198:30 PM Minor Bantam AAGarden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
9536Oct 29 20198:40 PMLMHAMidget LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
2640Oct 30 20196:00 PM Minor Atom AEStoney Creek Warriors AEGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
2043Oct 30 20196:00 PM Atom APelham PanthersFleming Memorial Arena
MAB250Oct 30 20197:00 PM Minor Atom AABurlington Eagles BlueGrimsby Peach King Center East Pad
PB197Oct 30 20197:10 PM Peewee AAFlamborough-Dundas RepGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
3568Oct 30 20197:10 PM Peewee AEPelham Panthers AEFleming Memorial Arena
3570Oct 30 20198:10 PM Minor Peewee AEDunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
MB147Oct 30 20198:30 PM Midget AAOakville Rangers BlueFleming Memorial Arena
BB194Oct 30 20198:30 PM Bantam AABurlington Eagles GoldGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
9539Oct 30 20199:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 3Pelham Panthers 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
MMB218Oct 31 20197:30 PM Minor Midget AAGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
MB143Oct 31 20198:45 PM Midget AAHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
1580Nov 01 20191:00 PM Minor Novice Select (1)Garden City Falcons GREENGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1583Nov 01 20192:00 PM Minor Novice Select (2)Niagara Falls FlyersGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1581Nov 01 20194:30 PM Minor Novice Select (1)Minor Novice Select (2)Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1582Nov 01 20195:40 PM Minor Novice Select (2)Garden City Falcons REDGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1518Nov 01 20195:40 PM Minor Novice Select (2)Garden City Falcons REDGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
7501Nov 01 20196:00 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 1Stoney Creek WarriorsWest Lincoln Arena
7035Nov 01 20196:40 PMLMHAAtom LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
7502Nov 01 20197:10 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 2West Lincoln Arena
98Nov 01 20197:30 PM Minor Midget ADunnville Mudcats AEFleming Memorial Arena
8532Nov 01 20198:20 PMWLMHABantam LL 2Welland Tigers 1West Lincoln Arena
8533Nov 02 201911:20 AMWLMHABantam LL 1Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
2643Nov 02 201911:30 AM Atom AEFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
1002Nov 02 201912:30 PM Novice A (2)Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3573Nov 02 20191:50 PM Peewee AEDunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
7039Nov 02 20192:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 1Port Colborne Sailors 1Fleming Memorial Arena
MPB199Nov 02 20192:30 PM Minor Peewee AAGarden City Minor FalconsMeridian
7534Nov 02 20193:10 PMLMHAPeewee LL 1NOTL Wolves 2Fleming Memorial Arena
1004Nov 02 20193:25 PM Novice A (1)Welland TigersWelland (Youth)
7535Nov 02 20194:10 PMLMHAPeewee LL 2Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Duliban)
8535Nov 02 20194:20 PMLMHABantam LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 1Fleming Memorial Arena
A021Nov 02 20194:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 5Atom LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7040Nov 02 20194:40 PMWLMHAAtom LL 2NOTL Wolves 1West Lincoln Arena
3629Nov 02 20195:30 PM Minor Peewee AStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
A022Nov 02 20195:40 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 4Atom LL 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7041Nov 02 20195:50 PMWLMHAAtom LL 1Dunnville Mudcats 1West Lincoln Arena
8537Nov 02 20196:50 PMWLMHABantam LL 2Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Duliban)
P013Nov 02 20196:50 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 1Peewee LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
9541Nov 02 20197:00 PMLMHAMidget LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 1Fleming Memorial Arena
P014Nov 02 20198:00 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 4Peewee LL 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
9542Nov 02 20198:30 PMWLMHAMidget LL 1Welland Tigers 3Welland (Main)
J024Nov 02 20198:30 PM JuvenileIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
8540Nov 02 20199:15 PMGMHABantam LL 1Bantam LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7043Nov 03 20191:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 1NOTL Wolves 1Fleming Memorial Arena
1502Nov 03 20191:00 PM Minor Novice Select (1)Minor Novice Select (2)Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1006Nov 03 20191:30 PM Novice A (1)Glancaster BombersWest Lincoln Arena
A023Nov 03 20191:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 2Atom LL 4Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
4553Nov 03 20191:30 PM Bantam AEFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
7538Nov 03 20192:15 PMLMHAPeewee LL 2Peewee LL 1Fleming Memorial Arena
A024Nov 03 20192:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 1Atom LL 5Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
9543Nov 03 20193:30 PMLMHAMidget LL 2Welland Tigers 4Fleming Memorial Arena
P015Nov 03 20193:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 4Peewee LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
3579Nov 03 20193:50 PM Minor Peewee AEPeewee AEWest Lincoln Arena
7048Nov 03 20193:55 PMWLMHAAtom LL 2Wainfleet Wild 1Wainfleet
P016Nov 03 20194:45 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 3Peewee LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7050Nov 03 20195:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 2Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Accipiter)
2644Nov 03 20195:00 PM Atom AEPelham Panthers AEFleming Memorial Arena
4046Nov 03 20195:10 PM Bantam AStoney Creek WarriorsWest Lincoln Arena
J027Nov 03 20195:30 PM JuvenilePort Dover PiratesPort Dover
8543Nov 03 20196:00 PMGMHABantam LL 2Welland Tigers 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
9799Nov 03 20196:15 PMLMHAMidget LL 1Fort Erie Meteors 3Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
99Nov 03 20196:30 PM Minor Midget AMidget AEWest Lincoln Arena
4554Nov 03 20196:40 PM Minor Bantam AGlancaster Bombers MinorMorgan (B)
8545Nov 03 20197:15 PMGMHABantam LL 3NOTL Wolves 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
BB222Nov 03 20197:30 PM Bantam AANiagara Falls FlyersFleming Memorial Arena
9548Nov 03 20197:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 2Pelham Panthers 4Meridian CC (Duliban)
5035Nov 03 20197:30 PM Midget AFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
MMB162Nov 03 20197:45 PM Minor Midget AAFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
7732Nov 04 20197:00 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 2Peewee LL 1West Lincoln Arena
MBB206Nov 04 20197:10 PM Minor Bantam AAGarden City Minor FalconsFleming Memorial Arena
MAB165Nov 04 20197:15 PM Minor Atom AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
8548Nov 04 20198:00 PMWLMHABantam LL 1Bantam LL 2West Lincoln Arena
9550Nov 04 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget LL 1Pelham Panthers 4Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
8547Nov 04 20198:00 PMLMHABantam LL 1Welland Tigers 3Welland (Youth)
BB259Nov 04 20198:15 PM Bantam AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MMB165Nov 04 20198:30 PM Minor Midget AANiagara Falls FlyersFleming Memorial Arena
5037Nov 04 20199:00 PM Midget AGarden City Falcons AGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
MB150Nov 04 20199:00 PM Midget AACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
9554Nov 04 20199:15 PMWLMHAMidget LL 1Midget LL 2West Lincoln Arena
9555Nov 04 20199:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 2NOTL Wolves 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2536Nov 05 20196:00 PM Minor Atom ADunnville Mudcats CCGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
2642Nov 05 20196:00 PM Minor Atom AEGarden City Falcons Merritton AEMerritton Arena
A025Nov 05 20196:15 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 1Atom LL 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
AB206Nov 05 20197:00 PM Atom AAOakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
3581Nov 05 20197:10 PM Minor Peewee AStoney Creek Warriors MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
4539Nov 05 20197:10 PM Minor Bantam ADunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
3582Nov 05 20197:15 PM Minor Peewee AEGarden City Falcons AEMerritton Arena
2698Nov 05 20197:30 PM Atom AEStoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
4557Nov 05 20198:30 PM Bantam AEGarden City Merritton AEMerritton Arena
9556Nov 05 20198:40 PMGMHAMidget LL 3Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
MBB209Nov 05 20198:45 PM Minor Bantam AAFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
2645Nov 06 20196:00 PM Minor Atom AEPort Colborne Sailors AEGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
2049Nov 06 20196:00 PM Atom APort Colborne SailorsFleming Memorial Arena
AB240Nov 06 20197:00 PM Atom AANiagara Falls FlyersGrimsby Peach King Center East Pad
PB212Nov 06 20197:10 PM Peewee AABurlington Eagles BlueGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
3584Nov 06 20197:10 PM Peewee AEMinor Peewee AFleming Memorial Arena
MPB210Nov 06 20197:30 PM Minor Peewee AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MB175Nov 06 20198:30 PM Midget AAHalton Hills ThunderFleming Memorial Arena
BB208Nov 06 20198:30 PM Bantam AAGarden City Minor FalconsGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
9557Nov 06 20198:50 PMGMHAMidget LL 1Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
9559Nov 06 20199:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 3Welland Tigers 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7734Nov 07 20197:15 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 1Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
88Nov 07 20198:30 PM Midget AEGarden City Falcons MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
9795Nov 07 20198:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 1Port Colborne Sailors 2Vale (1)
7542Nov 08 20196:00 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 1Pelham Panthers 2West Lincoln Arena
76Nov 08 20197:00 PM Midget AEWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
7543Nov 08 20197:10 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 2Welland Tigers 1West Lincoln Arena
4675Nov 08 20198:15 PM Bantam AENiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
8550Nov 08 20198:20 PMWLMHABantam LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 1West Lincoln Arena
8551Nov 09 201911:20 AMWLMHABantam LL 1Welland Tigers 3Welland (Main)
1524Nov 09 201911:30 AM Minor Novice Select (1)Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
MB162Nov 09 201912:20 PM Midget AAOakville Rangers RedSMSC (1)
8553Nov 09 20191:30 PMGMHABantam LL 2Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
7053Nov 09 20192:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 2Wainfleet Wild 2Fleming Memorial Arena
3052Nov 09 20192:05 PM Peewee APelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
7547Nov 09 20192:50 PMLMHAPeewee LL 2Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
7548Nov 09 20193:10 PMLMHAPeewee LL 1NOTL Wolves 1Fleming Memorial Arena
MPB293Nov 09 20193:30 PM Minor Peewee AAFlamborough-Dundas RepGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
PB217Nov 09 20194:00 PM Peewee AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
8554Nov 09 20194:20 PMLMHABantam LL 1Dunnville Mudcats 1Fleming Memorial Arena
A026Nov 09 20194:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 1Atom LL 4Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7055Nov 09 20194:40 PMWLMHAAtom LL 2Wainfleet Wild 1West Lincoln Arena
4559Nov 09 20194:50 PM Bantam AEStoney Creek Warriors AE White 2Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
8555Nov 09 20195:30 PMGMHABantam LL 3Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Duliban)
MAB215Nov 09 20195:30 PM Minor Atom AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
A027Nov 09 20195:40 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 2Atom LL 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7056Nov 09 20195:50 PMLMHAAtom LL 1NOTL Wolves 2Centennial (NOTL)
7057Nov 09 20195:50 PMWLMHAAtom LL 1Dunnville Mudcats 2West Lincoln Arena
P017Nov 09 20196:50 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 2Peewee LL 4Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
9561Nov 09 20197:00 PMLMHAMidget LL 1NOTL Wolves 1Fleming Memorial Arena
P018Nov 09 20198:00 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 1Peewee LL 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
8558Nov 09 20198:10 PMWLMHABantam LL 2Pelham Panthers 3Meridian CC (Duliban)
9563Nov 09 20198:30 PMWLMHAMidget LL 1Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
8559Nov 09 20199:15 PMGMHABantam LL 1NOTL Wolves 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7058Nov 10 20191:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 2Atom LL 2Fleming Memorial Arena
1505Nov 10 20191:00 PM Minor Novice Select (2)Garden City Falcons REDS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
1012Nov 10 20191:30 PM Novice A (1)Fort Erie MeteorsWest Lincoln Arena
A028Nov 10 20191:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 3Atom LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
1506Nov 10 20192:00 PM Minor Novice Select (1)Garden City Falcons GREENS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
7551Nov 10 20192:15 PMLMHAPeewee LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 2Fleming Memorial Arena
A029Nov 10 20192:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 4Atom LL 5Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
MAB205Nov 10 20192:40 PM Minor Atom AAFlamborough-Dundas RepWest Lincoln Arena
7062Nov 10 20193:20 PMLMHAAtom LL 1Port Colborne Sailors 2Vale (1)
P019Nov 10 20193:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 2Peewee LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
9564Nov 10 20193:30 PMLMHAMidget LL 2Welland Tigers 2Fleming Memorial Arena
3595Nov 10 20193:50 PM Minor Peewee AENOTL Wolves AEWest Lincoln Arena
7554Nov 10 20194:35 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 1Dunnville Mudcats # 1Dunnville
P020Nov 10 20194:45 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 3Peewee LL 4Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7555Nov 10 20195:05 PMLMHAPeewee LL 1Wainfleet Wild 2Wainfleet
8758Nov 10 20195:10 PMWLMHABantam LL 2Bantam LL 3West Lincoln Arena
AB212Nov 10 20195:30 PM Atom AAFlamborough-Dundas RepGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
8563Nov 10 20196:00 PMGMHABantam LL 2Pelham Panthers 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
3057Nov 10 20196:10 PM Peewee AGarden City FalconsFleming Memorial Arena
41Nov 10 20196:10 PM Midget AEGlancaster Bombers MinorMorgan (A)
8564Nov 10 20196:40 PMGMHABantam LL 1Wainfleet Wild 1Wainfleet
9567Nov 10 20196:50 PMGMHAMidget LL 2NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
7556Nov 10 20197:00 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 2Fort Erie Meteors 1Crystal Ridge
1014Nov 11 20196:00 PM Novice A (2)Port Colborne SailorsFleming Memorial Arena
MBB221Nov 11 20197:10 PM Minor Bantam AANiagara Falls FlyersFleming Memorial Arena
2056Nov 11 20197:25 PM Atom AThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
9571Nov 11 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget LL 1Fort Erie Meteors # 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
8566Nov 11 20198:00 PMWLMHABantam LL 1NOTL Wolves 2West Lincoln Arena
MMB178Nov 11 20198:30 PM Minor Midget AAGarden City Minor FalconsFleming Memorial Arena
5046Nov 11 20199:00 PM Midget APelham PanthersGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
9575Nov 11 20199:15 PMWLMHAMidget LL 1NOTL Wolves 2West Lincoln Arena
9574Nov 11 20199:15 PMGMHAMidget LL 3Welland Tigers 4Welland (Youth)
9576Nov 11 20199:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 2Pelham Panthers 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2542Nov 12 20196:00 PM Minor Atom ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
A030Nov 12 20196:15 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 2Atom LL 5Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
5047Nov 12 20197:00 PM Midget ANiagara Falls FlyersChippawa
MAB157Nov 12 20197:00 PM Minor Atom AAOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
3596Nov 12 20197:10 PM Minor Peewee ADunnville Mudcats CCGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
6Nov 12 20198:30 PM Midget AEDunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
2648Nov 13 20196:00 PM Minor Atom AENOTL Wolves AEGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
2058Nov 13 20196:00 PM Atom AWelland TigersFleming Memorial Arena
AB114Nov 13 20197:00 PM Atom AAGuelph GryphonsGrimsby Peach King Center East Pad
PB227Nov 13 20197:10 PM Peewee AANiagara Falls FlyersGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
3599Nov 13 20197:10 PM Peewee AEFort Erie Meteors AEFleming Memorial Arena
4057Nov 13 20197:30 PM Bantam AGarden City FalconsGGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
MBB229Nov 13 20198:10 PM Minor Bantam AAOakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
MB170Nov 13 20198:30 PM Midget AABurlington EaglesFleming Memorial Arena
BB221Nov 13 20198:40 PM Bantam AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
9579Nov 13 20199:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 3Midget LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7237Nov 14 20196:00 PMWLMHAAtom LL 1Port Colborne Sailors 2Vale (1)
9580Nov 14 20197:05 PMLMHAMidget LL 1Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Accipiter)
BB223Nov 14 20197:20 PM Bantam AAOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
65Nov 14 20198:00 PM Minor Midget AStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
89Nov 14 20198:30 PM Midget AENiagara Falls Flyers MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
5052Nov 14 20198:30 PM Midget APort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
7557Nov 15 20196:00 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 1Welland Tigers 1West Lincoln Arena
MPB232Nov 15 20196:30 PM Minor Peewee AAOakville Rangers RedOakville
7558Nov 15 20197:10 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 2Dunnville Mudcats # 1West Lincoln Arena
8569Nov 15 20198:20 PMWLMHABantam LL 2Bantam LL 1West Lincoln Arena
7562Nov 16 201910:10 AMWLMHAPeewee LL 1Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
8570Nov 16 201911:20 AMGMHABantam LL 2Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
2651Nov 16 201911:30 AM Minor Atom AEFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
7072Nov 16 201911:50 AMLMHAAtom LL 2Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
2649Nov 16 201912:20 PM Atom AEPort Colborne Sailors AEVale (1)
1525Nov 16 201912:30 PM Minor Novice Select (1)Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MAB233Nov 16 20192:00 PM Minor Atom AAOakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
7073Nov 16 20192:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 1Pelham Panthers 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7564Nov 16 20192:50 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 2Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
2544Nov 16 20193:00 PM Minor Atom AStoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
7565Nov 16 20193:10 PMLMHAPeewee LL 1Fort Erie Meteors 1Fleming Memorial Arena
MPB233Nov 16 20193:30 PM Minor Peewee AANiagara Falls FlyersGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
8572Nov 16 20194:20 PMLMHABantam LL 1Fort Erie Meteors 1Fleming Memorial Arena
A031Nov 16 20194:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 5Atom LL 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7075Nov 16 20194:40 PMWLMHAAtom LL 2Dunnville Mudcats 1West Lincoln Arena
3606Nov 16 20195:30 PM Minor Peewee AGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
A032Nov 16 20195:40 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 1Atom LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7077Nov 16 20195:50 PMWLMHAAtom LL 1Port Colborne Sailors 2West Lincoln Arena
P021Nov 16 20196:50 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 2Peewee LL 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
4571Nov 16 20197:00 PM Minor Bantam AGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
9582Nov 16 20197:00 PMLMHAMidget LL 1Fort Erie Meteors # 2Fleming Memorial Arena
9583Nov 16 20197:25 PMGMHAMidget LL 1NOTL Wolves 3Meridian
P022Nov 16 20198:00 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 1Peewee LL 4Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
8577Nov 16 20198:25 PMWLMHABantam LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
J037Nov 16 20199:00 PM JuvenileHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
8578Nov 16 20199:15 PMGMHABantam LL 1Bantam LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
1510Nov 17 20191:00 PM Minor Novice Select (1)Glancaster RangersGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
7079Nov 17 20191:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 2Fleming Memorial Arena
A033Nov 17 20191:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 2Atom LL 5Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
1532Nov 17 20192:00 PM Minor Novice Select (2)Fort Erie MeteorsGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
7569Nov 17 20192:15 PMLMHAPeewee LL 2Peewee LL 1Fleming Memorial Arena
A034Nov 17 20192:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 3Atom LL 4Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
MAB235Nov 17 20192:40 PM Minor Atom AANiagara Falls FlyersWest Lincoln Arena
7081Nov 17 20192:45 PMWLMHAAtom LL 2Wainfleet Wild 2Wainfleet
9586Nov 17 20193:30 PMLMHAMidget LL 2Midget LL 1Fleming Memorial Arena
P023Nov 17 20193:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 3Peewee LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
3609Nov 17 20193:50 PM Minor Peewee AEStoney Creek Warriors AE red 1West Lincoln Arena
9587Nov 17 20193:50 PMWLMHAMidget LL 1Fort Erie Meteors # 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
P024Nov 17 20194:45 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 4Peewee LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2546Nov 17 20195:00 PM Atom AEGarden City Falcons MinorFleming Memorial Arena
4063Nov 17 20195:10 PM Bantam AGlancaster BombersWest Lincoln Arena
8654Nov 17 20195:10 PMLMHABantam LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
AB226Nov 17 20195:30 PM Atom AAGarden City Minor FalconsGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
8581Nov 17 20196:00 PMGMHABantam LL 2Dunnville Mudcats 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
3065Nov 17 20196:10 PM Peewee AStoney Creek WarriorsFleming Memorial Arena
9801Nov 17 20196:15 PMGMHAMidget LL 3Fort Erie Meteors 3Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7087Nov 17 20196:15 PMLMHAAtom LL 1Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Accipiter)
4574Nov 17 20196:50 PM Minor Bantam ADunnville Mudcats CCGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
7573Nov 17 20197:00 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 1Fort Erie Meteors 1Crystal Ridge
J041Nov 17 20197:00 PM JuvenileWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
8583Nov 17 20197:15 PMGMHABantam LL 3Bantam LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
BB138Nov 17 20197:30 PM Bantam AAMilton WinterhawksFleming Memorial Arena
7242Nov 18 20196:00 PMWLMHAAtom LL 2Atom LL 1West Lincoln Arena
1020Nov 18 20196:00 PM Novice A (2)Garden City FalconsFleming Memorial Arena
MPB236Nov 18 20197:10 PM Minor Peewee AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
MBB236Nov 18 20197:10 PM Minor Bantam AABurlington Eagles BlueFleming Memorial Arena
PB236Nov 18 20197:45 PM Peewee AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
9594Nov 18 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget LL 1Welland Tigers 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
8586Nov 18 20198:00 PMWLMHABantam LL 1Dunnville Mudcats 1West Lincoln Arena
MMB189Nov 18 20198:15 PM Minor Midget AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
BB197Nov 18 20198:45 PM Bantam AABurlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
5055Nov 18 20199:00 PM Midget ADunnville MudcatsGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
MB180Nov 18 20199:00 PM Midget AAGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
9598Nov 18 20199:15 PMWLMHAMidget LL 1Pelham Panthers 1West Lincoln Arena
9599Nov 18 20199:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 2Midget LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2547Nov 19 20196:00 PM Minor Atom AWelland Tigers MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
A035Nov 19 20196:15 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 1Atom LL 4Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
AB236Nov 19 20196:30 PM Atom AABurlington EaglesAppleby (2)
3610Nov 19 20197:10 PM Minor Peewee ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
8757Nov 19 20198:00 PMWLMHABantam LL 2Bantam LL 1West Lincoln Arena
7Nov 19 20198:30 PM Midget AEDunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
2067Nov 20 20196:00 PM Atom AStoney Creek WarriorsFleming Memorial Arena
2652Nov 20 20196:00 PM Minor Atom AEPelham Panthers AEGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
3612Nov 20 20196:15 PM Minor Peewee AEStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
4075Nov 20 20196:40 PM Bantam ANOTL WolvesMeridian
3154Nov 20 20197:00 PM Peewee AGlancaster BombersGrimsby Peach King Center East Pad
3613Nov 20 20197:10 PM Peewee AEGarden City Falcons Minor AEFleming Memorial Arena
PB242Nov 20 20197:10 PM Peewee AAOakville Rangers RedGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
BB236Nov 20 20198:30 PM Bantam AABurlington Eagles BlueGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
MB184Nov 20 20198:30 PM Midget AAFlamborough-Dundas RepFleming Memorial Arena
9601Nov 20 20198:50 PMGMHAMidget LL 2Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
9603Nov 20 20199:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 3Pelham Panthers 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2070Nov 21 20197:25 PM Atom AGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
5060Nov 21 20198:00 PM Midget ANOTL WolvesMeridian
MMB245Nov 21 20198:30 PM Minor Midget AABurlington EaglesCentral
4671Nov 21 20198:30 PM Bantam AEGarden City Falcons Minor AEGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
7574Nov 22 20196:00 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 1NOTL Wolves 1West Lincoln Arena
MMB199Nov 22 20198:15 PM Minor Midget AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
78Nov 22 20198:30 PM Minor Midget AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
7578Nov 23 20199:00 AMLMHAPeewee LL 1Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
7580Nov 23 20199:20 AMWLMHAPeewee LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
8588Nov 23 201911:20 AMGMHABantam LL 3Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
1508Nov 23 201912:30 PM Minor Novice Select (2)Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
8589Nov 23 201912:35 PMGMHABantam LL 1Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
7091Nov 23 20191:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 1Welland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
3618Nov 23 20191:50 PM Peewee AEWelland Tigers AEWelland (Main)
7093Nov 23 20195:50 PMWLMHAAtom LL 1NOTL Wolves 2Centennial (NOTL)
8591Nov 23 20196:00 PMLMHABantam LL 1NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
MB161Nov 23 20196:30 PM Midget AABurlington EaglesMainway (B)
5063Nov 23 20196:40 PM Midget AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
4582Nov 23 20197:30 PM Bantam AEGarden City Falcons MinorBurgoyne
1512Nov 24 201910:00 AM Minor Novice Select (1)Glancaster RangersGlanbrook
8594Nov 24 20192:35 PMGMHABantam LL 2Fort Erie Meteors 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7584Nov 24 20193:00 PMLMHAPeewee LL 2NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
3625Nov 24 20193:50 PM Minor Peewee AEDunnville Mudcats AEWest Lincoln Arena
9608Nov 24 20193:50 PMLMHAMidget LL 1Fort Erie Meteors # 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7097Nov 24 20194:30 PMLMHAAtom LL 1Fort Erie Meteors 1Crystal Ridge
1026Nov 24 20195:40 PM Novice A (1)NOTL WolvesCentennial (NOTL)
43Nov 24 20195:45 PM Minor Midget AGlancaster Bombers MinorMorgan (A)
7099Nov 24 20195:45 PMLMHAAtom LL 2Fort Erie Meteors 2Crystal Ridge
8596Nov 24 20195:50 PMGMHABantam LL 1Dunnville Mudcats 1Dunnville
2541Nov 24 20196:10 PM Atom AEGlancaster Bombers MinorFleming Memorial Arena
9802Nov 24 20196:15 PMWLMHAMidget LL 1Fort Erie Meteors 3Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7100Nov 24 20196:15 PMWLMHAAtom LL 2Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Accipiter)
8597Nov 24 20196:40 PMGMHABantam LL 3Wainfleet Wild 1Wainfleet
4551Nov 24 20197:30 PM Bantam AENiagara Falls Flyers MinorFleming Memorial Arena
9613Nov 24 20197:30 PMLMHAMidget LL 2Pelham Panthers 4Meridian CC (Duliban)
9614Nov 24 20198:20 PMGMHAMidget LL 1NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
1027Nov 25 20196:00 PM Novice A (2)Welland TigersFleming Memorial Arena
3074Nov 25 20196:50 PM Peewee ANOTL WolvesMeridian
AB242Nov 25 20197:00 PM Atom AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MBB251Nov 25 20197:10 PM Minor Bantam AAGlancaster BombersFleming Memorial Arena
MPB252Nov 25 20197:30 PM Minor Peewee AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
4585Nov 25 20197:40 PM Minor Bantam AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
8600Nov 25 20198:00 PMWLMHABantam LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 1West Lincoln Arena
9616Nov 25 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget LL 1Fort Erie Meteors # 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
4586Nov 25 20198:00 PM Bantam AEStoney Creek Warriors AE White 2Valley Park
MMB204Nov 25 20198:30 PM Minor Midget AAFlamborough-Dundas RepFleming Memorial Arena
MB193Nov 25 20198:45 PM Midget AAFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
5078Nov 25 20199:00 PM Midget ANOTL WolvesGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
9615Nov 25 20199:15 PMGMHAMidget LL 2Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (2)
9620Nov 25 20199:15 PMWLMHAMidget LL 1NOTL Wolves 3West Lincoln Arena
9621Nov 25 20199:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 3Midget LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2550Nov 26 20196:00 PM Minor Atom AGarden City Falcons MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
A040Nov 26 20196:15 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 5Atom LL 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
MAB242Nov 26 20196:30 PM Minor Atom AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
104Nov 26 20197:00 PM Minor Midget ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorFleming Memorial Arena
3627Nov 26 20197:10 PM Minor Peewee AWelland Tigers MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
9622Nov 26 20198:40 PMWLMHAMidget LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
MMB208Nov 26 20199:00 PM Minor Midget AAOakville Rangers RedOakville
2654Nov 27 20196:00 PM Minor Atom AEAtom AEGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
2077Nov 27 20196:00 PM Atom ANOTL WolvesFleming Memorial Arena
AB198Nov 27 20197:00 PM Atom AAOakville Rangers RedGrimsby Peach King Center East Pad
PB257Nov 27 20197:10 PM Peewee AAGlancaster BombersGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
MBB161Nov 27 20197:10 PM Minor Bantam AAGlancaster BombersFleming Memorial Arena
3631Nov 27 20198:10 PM Peewee AEDunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
MB198Nov 27 20198:30 PM Midget AAGarden City FalconsFleming Memorial Arena
BB250Nov 27 20198:30 PM Bantam AAGlancaster BombersGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
9623Nov 27 20198:50 PMLMHAMidget LL 1Welland Tigers 3Welland (Main)
9625Nov 27 20199:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 3Fort Erie Meteors # 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2551Nov 28 20196:10 PM Minor Atom AEGlancaster Bombers MinorGlanbrook
MAB255Nov 28 20196:30 PM Minor Atom AABurlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
PB259Nov 28 20197:40 PM Peewee AAOakville Rangers RedOakville
MBB260Nov 28 20198:20 PM Minor Bantam AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
90Nov 28 20198:30 PM Midget AEStoney Creek Warriors MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
J050Nov 28 20199:00 PM JuvenilePelham PanthersMeridian CC (Duliban)
7588Nov 29 20196:00 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 1Lincoln Blades 1West Lincoln Arena
2081Nov 29 20196:45 PM Atom AGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
4077Nov 29 20197:00 PM Bantam AFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
7101Nov 30 20199:20 AMWLMHAAtom LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
1031Nov 30 201912:00 PM Novice A (2)Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
1068Nov 30 20191:30 PM Novice A (1)Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MPB263Nov 30 20193:30 PM Minor Peewee AAGlancaster BombersGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
A041Nov 30 20194:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 1Atom LL 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
PB233Nov 30 20194:30 PM Peewee AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
7104Nov 30 20194:40 PMLMHAAtom LL 2NOTL Wolves 1Centennial (NOTL)
4589Nov 30 20194:50 PM Bantam AEFort Erie Meteors AEGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
A042Nov 30 20195:40 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 5Atom LL 4Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7105Nov 30 20195:50 PMWLMHAAtom LL 2NOTL Wolves 2Centennial (NOTL)
4590Nov 30 20196:30 PM Minor Bantam ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
P025Nov 30 20196:50 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 1Peewee LL 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
BB241Nov 30 20198:00 PM Bantam AABurlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
P026Nov 30 20198:00 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 2Peewee LL 4Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
J051Nov 30 20198:15 PM JuvenileWoolwich WildcatsFleming Memorial Arena
8606Nov 30 20198:30 PMWLMHABantam LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
8607Nov 30 20199:15 PMGMHABantam LL 1Bantam LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7107Dec 01 20191:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 1Welland Tigers 1Fleming Memorial Arena
1517Dec 01 20191:00 PM Minor Novice Select (1)Garden City Falcons REDGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
7596Dec 01 20191:20 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 1Wainfleet Wild # 1Wainfleet
A043Dec 01 20191:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 3Atom LL 5Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
MPB289Dec 01 20191:30 PM Minor Peewee AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
1033Dec 01 20191:30 PM Novice A (1)Port Colborne SailorsWest Lincoln Arena
1523Dec 01 20192:00 PM Minor Novice Select (2)Garden City Falcons GREENGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
7597Dec 01 20192:15 PMLMHAPeewee LL 2NOTL Wolves 2Fleming Memorial Arena
A044Dec 01 20192:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 2Atom LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
MAB265Dec 01 20192:40 PM Minor Atom AAGlancaster BombersWest Lincoln Arena
BB175Dec 01 20193:00 PM Bantam AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
P027Dec 01 20193:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 3Peewee LL 4Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
9629Dec 01 20193:30 PMLMHAMidget LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 2Fleming Memorial Arena
9630Dec 01 20193:50 PMGMHAMidget LL 1Fort Erie Meteors # 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7112Dec 01 20194:30 PMWLMHAAtom LL 2Fort Erie Meteors 1Crystal Ridge
7599Dec 01 20194:35 PMLMHAPeewee LL 1Dunnville Mudcats # 1Dunnville
P028Dec 01 20194:45 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 2Peewee LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
9631Dec 01 20195:00 PMGMHAMidget LL 2Fort Erie Meteors # 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
4081Dec 01 20195:10 PM Bantam APelham PanthersWest Lincoln Arena
8609Dec 01 20195:30 PMGMHABantam LL 3NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
AB254Dec 01 20195:30 PM Atom AABurlington EaglesGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
8611Dec 01 20196:00 PMGMHABantam LL 2Bantam LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
3082Dec 01 20196:10 PM Peewee AWelland TigersFleming Memorial Arena
101Dec 01 20196:30 PM Minor Midget AStoney Creek Warriors MinorWest Lincoln Arena
4594Dec 01 20196:50 PM Minor Bantam AWelland Tigers MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
MMB269Dec 01 20197:30 PM Minor Midget AABurlington EaglesFleming Memorial Arena
8613Dec 01 20199:15 PMGMHABantam LL 1Port Colborne Sailors 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
1034Dec 02 20196:00 PM Novice A (2)NOTL WolvesFleming Memorial Arena
MBB266Dec 02 20197:10 PM Minor Bantam AAOakville Rangers RedFleming Memorial Arena
8615Dec 02 20198:00 PMGMHABantam LL 1Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
BB257Dec 02 20198:00 PM Bantam AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
8616Dec 02 20198:00 PMWLMHABantam LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 2West Lincoln Arena
9635Dec 02 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget LL 1Pelham Panthers 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
3144Dec 02 20198:15 PM Peewee ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MB257Dec 02 20199:00 PM Midget AAGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
5071Dec 02 20199:00 PM Midget AFort Erie MeteorsGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
9639Dec 02 20199:15 PMWLMHAMidget LL 1Midget LL 3West Lincoln Arena
9640Dec 02 20199:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 2Welland Tigers 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2556Dec 03 20196:00 PM Minor Atom AStoney Creek Warriors MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
A045Dec 03 20196:15 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 4Atom LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
MPB269Dec 03 20197:00 PM Minor Peewee AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
3643Dec 03 20197:10 PM Minor Peewee AGarden City Falcons MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
4597Dec 03 20197:30 PM Bantam AEStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
PB269Dec 03 20198:15 PM Peewee AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MMB140Dec 03 20198:25 PM Minor Midget AAGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
A046Dec 04 20196:00 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 5Atom LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2658Dec 04 20196:00 PM Minor Atom AEGarden City Falcons Merritton AEGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
2087Dec 04 20196:00 PM Atom AGlancaster BombersFleming Memorial Arena
PB272Dec 04 20197:10 PM Peewee AAGarden City Minor FalconsGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
3642Dec 04 20197:10 PM Peewee AEStoney Creek Warriors AE red 1Fleming Memorial Arena
3645Dec 04 20197:20 PM Minor Peewee AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
4086Dec 04 20197:30 PM Bantam AGarden City FalconsGGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
BB263Dec 04 20198:40 PM Bantam AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
9644Dec 04 20199:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 3Port Colborne Sailors 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
A047Dec 05 20196:00 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 4Atom LL 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2557Dec 05 20196:10 PM Minor Atom AGlancaster Bombers MinorGlanbrook
P029Dec 05 20197:00 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 1Peewee LL 4Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
4114Dec 05 20197:15 PM Bantam APort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
MBB276Dec 05 20198:15 PM Minor Bantam AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
91Dec 05 20198:30 PM Midget AEDunnville Mudcats AEGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
9787Dec 05 20198:40 PMWLMHAMidget LL 1Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
7602Dec 06 20196:00 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 2West Lincoln Arena
7114Dec 06 20196:40 PMWLMHAAtom LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
AB203Dec 06 20196:40 PM Atom AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
7603Dec 06 20197:10 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 2Wainfleet Wild # 1West Lincoln Arena
8618Dec 06 20198:20 PMWLMHABantam LL 2Dunnville Mudcats 1West Lincoln Arena
3648Dec 07 201912:40 PM Peewee AEPelham Panthers AEMeridian CC (Accipiter)
7117Dec 07 20192:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 2Pelham Panthers 2Fleming Memorial Arena
MBB186Dec 07 20192:30 PM Minor Bantam AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
7608Dec 07 20193:10 PMLMHAPeewee LL 1Wainfleet Wild 2Fleming Memorial Arena
MPB278Dec 07 20193:30 PM Minor Peewee AAOakville Rangers RedGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
2660Dec 07 20193:30 PM Minor Atom AENOTL Wolves AECentennial (NOTL)
8622Dec 07 20194:20 PMLMHABantam LL 1NOTL Wolves 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7589Dec 07 20194:40 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 2NOTL Wolves 2West Lincoln Arena
4599Dec 07 20194:50 PM Bantam AEStoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
8623Dec 07 20195:30 PMWLMHABantam LL 1Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Duliban)
7121Dec 07 20195:50 PMWLMHAAtom LL 1Pelham Panthers 1West Lincoln Arena
8624Dec 07 20196:00 PMWLMHABantam LL 2NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
MAB145Dec 07 20196:10 PM Minor Atom AAOrangeville FlyersGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
8625Dec 07 20196:50 PMGMHABantam LL 1Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Duliban)
9646Dec 07 20197:00 PMLMHAMidget LL 1Port Colborne Sailors 1Fleming Memorial Arena
1577Dec 07 20197:00 PM Minor Novice Select (2)Garden City Falcons REDS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
P030Dec 07 20198:00 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 2Peewee LL 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
8627Dec 07 20199:15 PMGMHABantam LL 3Fort Erie Meteors 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7122Dec 08 201911:20 AMLMHAAtom LL 1Welland Tigers 3Welland (Youth)
7123Dec 08 20191:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 2NOTL Wolves 2Fleming Memorial Arena
1522Dec 08 20191:00 PM Minor Novice Select (1)Garden City Falcons GREENGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
A048Dec 08 20191:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 2Atom LL 4Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
1511Dec 08 20192:00 PM Minor Novice Select (2)Glancaster RangersGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
7612Dec 08 20192:15 PMLMHAPeewee LL 2Dunnville Mudcats # 1Fleming Memorial Arena
A049Dec 08 20192:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 1Atom LL 5Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
MAB280Dec 08 20192:40 PM Minor Atom AAOakville Rangers RedWest Lincoln Arena
1040Dec 08 20193:00 PM Novice A (1)Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
3641Dec 08 20193:00 PM Peewee AEStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
9649Dec 08 20193:30 PMLMHAMidget LL 2NOTL Wolves 2Fleming Memorial Arena
P031Dec 08 20193:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 4Peewee LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
8752Dec 08 20193:50 PMWLMHABantam LL 1Bantam LL 2West Lincoln Arena
3655Dec 08 20194:15 PM Minor Peewee AEStoney Creek Warriors AE red 1Valley Park
P032Dec 08 20194:45 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 3Peewee LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2661Dec 08 20195:00 PM Atom AENOTL Wolves AEFleming Memorial Arena
7127Dec 08 20195:00 PMWLMHAAtom LL 2Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Accipiter)
4090Dec 08 20195:10 PM Bantam AGlancaster BombersWest Lincoln Arena
AB268Dec 08 20195:30 PM Atom AAGlancaster BombersGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
3088Dec 08 20196:10 PM Peewee AGarden City FalconsFleming Memorial Arena
102Dec 08 20196:30 PM Minor Midget AGarden City Falcons MinorWest Lincoln Arena
8629Dec 08 20196:40 PMWLMHABantam LL 1Wainfleet Wild 1Wainfleet
4604Dec 08 20196:50 PM Minor Bantam AGarden City Falcons MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
8630Dec 08 20197:15 PMGMHABantam LL 3Pelham Panthers 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
55Dec 08 20198:30 PM Midget AENiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
8631Dec 08 20199:15 PMGMHABantam LL 1Welland Tigers 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
AB244Dec 09 20197:00 PM Atom AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MBB281Dec 09 20197:10 PM Minor Bantam AAFlamborough-Dundas RepFleming Memorial Arena
4605Dec 09 20197:40 PM Bantam AEWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
9656Dec 09 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget LL 1Midget LL 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
8633Dec 09 20198:00 PMWLMHABantam LL 1Port Colborne Sailors 1West Lincoln Arena
MMB230Dec 09 20198:30 PM Minor Midget AAOakville Rangers RedFleming Memorial Arena
5079Dec 09 20199:00 PM Midget AStoney Creek WarriorsGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
9659Dec 09 20199:15 PMWLMHAMidget LL 1Pelham Panthers 2West Lincoln Arena
9660Dec 09 20199:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 2Midget LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2663Dec 10 20196:00 PM Atom AEGarden City Falcons Merritton AEMerritton Arena
A050Dec 10 20196:15 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 3Atom LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
3656Dec 10 20197:10 PM Minor Peewee AGlancaster Bombers MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
8634Dec 10 20197:15 PMGMHABantam LL 3Welland Tigers 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
MAB283Dec 10 20197:15 PM Minor Atom AAGarden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
MBB285Dec 10 20198:30 PM Minor Bantam AAGarden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
68Dec 10 20199:00 PM Midget AEStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
2095Dec 11 20196:00 PM Atom AGarden City FalconsFleming Memorial Arena
AB265Dec 11 20196:15 PM Atom AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
4153Dec 11 20197:00 PM Bantam ANiagara Falls FlyersGrimsby Peach King Center East Pad
3658Dec 11 20197:10 PM Peewee AEStoney Creek Warriors AE white 2Fleming Memorial Arena
PB287Dec 11 20197:10 PM Peewee AAFlamborough-Dundas RepGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
BB278Dec 11 20198:30 PM Bantam AABurlington Eagles GoldGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
MB226Dec 11 20198:30 PM Midget AAOakville Rangers RedFleming Memorial Arena
5082Dec 11 20198:40 PM Midget AThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
9663Dec 11 20199:05 PMLMHAMidget LL 2Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Accipiter)
9664Dec 11 20199:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 3NOTL Wolves 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7617Dec 12 20197:15 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 2Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
5084Dec 12 20198:30 PM Midget APelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
92Dec 12 20198:30 PM Midget AEDunnville Mudcats AEGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
7616Dec 13 20196:00 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 1Welland Tigers 2West Lincoln Arena
7515Dec 13 20197:10 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 2Lincoln Blades 1
BB281Dec 13 20198:00 PM Bantam AABurlington Eagles GoldMainway (A)
8636Dec 13 20198:20 PMWLMHABantam LL 2Wainfleet Wild 1West Lincoln Arena
80Dec 13 20198:30 PM Minor Midget AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
1042Dec 14 201910:30 AM Novice A (2)Pelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
7621Dec 14 201910:40 AMWLMHAPeewee LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
1507Dec 14 201911:30 AM Minor Novice Select (2)Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
2662Dec 14 201912:30 PM Minor Atom AEPelham Panthers AEMeridian CC (Duliban)
2539Dec 14 201912:35 PM Atom AEDunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
3712Dec 14 20191:45 PM Minor Peewee AEStoney Creek Warriors AE white 2Valley Park
7134Dec 14 20192:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 1Wainfleet Wild 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7623Dec 14 20193:10 PMLMHAPeewee LL 1Pelham Panthers 1Fleming Memorial Arena
2563Dec 14 20194:00 PM Minor Atom ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
8639Dec 14 20194:20 PMLMHABantam LL 1Bantam LL 3Fleming Memorial Arena
A011Dec 14 20194:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 4Atom LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
3093Dec 14 20194:30 PM Peewee AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
7136Dec 14 20194:40 PMWLMHAAtom LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 2West Lincoln Arena
4610Dec 14 20194:50 PM Bantam AEGarden City Merritton AEGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
MB132Dec 14 20195:00 PM Midget AAOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
A012Dec 14 20195:40 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 5Atom LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7138Dec 14 20195:50 PMWLMHAAtom LL 1Welland Tigers 3West Lincoln Arena
8641Dec 14 20196:00 PMGMHABantam LL 2Bantam LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
8642Dec 14 20196:00 PMGMHABantam LL 1NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
4612Dec 14 20196:30 PM Minor Bantam ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
PB291Dec 14 20196:30 PM Peewee AABurlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
P033Dec 14 20196:50 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 1Peewee LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
9666Dec 14 20197:00 PMLMHAMidget LL 1Welland Tigers 4Fleming Memorial Arena
P034Dec 14 20198:00 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 4Peewee LL 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
J063Dec 14 20198:15 PM JuvenileCayuga StarsFleming Memorial Arena
7139Dec 15 20191:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 2Welland Tigers 2Fleming Memorial Arena
A013Dec 15 20191:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 4Atom LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
3668Dec 15 20192:00 PM Minor Peewee AEPort Colborne Sailors AEVale (1)
7627Dec 15 20192:15 PMLMHAPeewee LL 2Pelham Panthers 2Fleming Memorial Arena
A014Dec 15 20192:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 3Atom LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
3576Dec 15 20192:30 PM Minor Peewee AGarden City Falcons Minor AES-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MAB295Dec 15 20192:40 PM Minor Atom AAFlamborough-Dundas RepWest Lincoln Arena
7141Dec 15 20192:45 PMLMHAAtom LL 1Wainfleet Wild 2Wainfleet
9669Dec 15 20193:30 PMLMHAMidget LL 2Pelham Panthers 3Fleming Memorial Arena
P035Dec 15 20193:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 4Peewee LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7119Dec 15 20193:50 PMWLMHAAtom LL 2Port Colborne Sailors 1West Lincoln Arena
7629Dec 15 20194:10 PMLMHAPeewee LL 1NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
2103Dec 15 20194:30 PM Atom ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
P036Dec 15 20194:45 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 3Peewee LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
J066Dec 15 20194:50 PM JuvenileBeverly BanditsBeverly
2665Dec 15 20195:00 PM Atom AEFort Erie Meteors AEFleming Memorial Arena
4101Dec 15 20195:10 PM Bantam ANOTL WolvesWest Lincoln Arena
8646Dec 15 20195:30 PMGMHABantam LL 1NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
AB282Dec 15 20195:30 PM Atom AANiagara Falls FlyersGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
8648Dec 15 20196:00 PMGMHABantam LL 2NOTL Wolves 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
3097Dec 15 20196:10 PM Peewee AThorold BlackhawksFleming Memorial Arena
1503Dec 15 20196:40 PM Minor Novice Select (2)Minor Novice Select (1)Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
4616Dec 15 20196:50 PM Minor Bantam AGlancaster Bombers MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
9674Dec 15 20196:50 PMLMHAMidget LL 1NOTL Wolves 3Meridian
8650Dec 15 20197:15 PMGMHABantam LL 3Welland Tigers 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
MMB217Dec 15 20197:30 PM Minor Midget AAGlancaster BombersFleming Memorial Arena
56Dec 15 20198:30 PM Minor Midget ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
1048Dec 16 20196:00 PM Novice A (2)Niagara Falls FlyersFleming Memorial Arena
MBB296Dec 16 20197:10 PM Minor Bantam AAGarden City Minor FalconsFleming Memorial Arena
9677Dec 16 20197:45 PMGMHAMidget LL 3Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (2)
8653Dec 16 20198:00 PMWLMHABantam LL 1Pelham Panthers 3West Lincoln Arena
4618Dec 16 20198:00 PM Bantam AEStoney Creek Warriors AE White 2Valley Park
9789Dec 16 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget LL 1Fort Erie Meteors 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
4003Dec 16 20198:20 PM Bantam AGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
MMB243Dec 16 20198:30 PM Minor Midget AANiagara Falls FlyersFleming Memorial Arena
5089Dec 16 20199:00 PM Midget AStoney Creek WarriorsGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
9681Dec 16 20199:15 PMLMHAMidget LL 2Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
9682Dec 16 20199:15 PMWLMHAMidget LL 1Fort Erie Meteors # 2West Lincoln Arena
9683Dec 16 20199:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2565Dec 17 20196:00 PM Minor Atom ADunnville Mudcats CCGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
AB290Dec 17 20197:00 PM Atom AAOakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
3671Dec 17 20197:15 PM Minor Peewee AGarden City Falcons AEMerritton Arena
MBB299Dec 17 20198:45 PM Minor Bantam AAFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
2106Dec 18 20196:00 PM Atom AStoney Creek WarriorsFleming Memorial Arena
2666Dec 18 20196:00 PM Minor Atom AEStoney Creek Warriors AEGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
MPB300Dec 18 20196:15 PM Minor Peewee AAFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
PB302Dec 18 20197:10 PM Peewee AABurlington Eagles BlueGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
3673Dec 18 20197:10 PM Peewee AEPort Colborne Sailors AEFleming Memorial Arena
BB292Dec 18 20198:30 PM Bantam AAGarden City Minor FalconsGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
9685Dec 18 20198:50 PMWLMHAMidget LL 1Welland Tigers 4Welland (Main)
5092Dec 18 20199:00 PM Midget AGarden City Falcons AGGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
9687Dec 18 20199:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 3Welland Tigers 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
93Dec 19 20198:30 PM Midget AEGarden City Falcons MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
103Dec 19 20198:30 PM Minor Midget ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorWest Lincoln Arena
7633Dec 20 20196:00 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 1Wainfleet Wild 2West Lincoln Arena
7636Dec 20 20196:00 PMLMHAPeewee LL 1Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Accipiter)
7146Dec 20 20196:40 PMWLMHAAtom LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
7634Dec 20 20197:10 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 2Port Colborne Sailors 1West Lincoln Arena
MMB261Dec 20 20197:15 PM Minor Midget AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
4680Dec 20 20197:30 PM Minor Bantam AGarden City Falcons MinorFleming Memorial Arena
4107Dec 20 20198:00 PM Bantam AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
8655Dec 20 20198:20 PMWLMHABantam LL 2Bantam LL 2West Lincoln Arena
7639Dec 21 201910:40 AMLMHAPeewee LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
1052Dec 21 201912:00 PM Novice A (1)Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
1537Dec 21 201912:00 PM Minor Novice Select (2)Glancaster RangersGlanbrook
3679Dec 21 20191:50 PM Minor Peewee ADunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
7151Dec 21 20192:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 1Dunnville Mudcats 1Fleming Memorial Arena
2668Dec 21 20193:00 PM Minor Atom AEStoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
7641Dec 21 20193:10 PMLMHAPeewee LL 1Peewee LL 1Fleming Memorial Arena
MPB308Dec 21 20193:30 PM Minor Peewee AAGarden City Minor FalconsGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
8658Dec 21 20194:20 PMLMHABantam LL 1Bantam LL 1Fleming Memorial Arena
A036Dec 21 20194:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 4Atom LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7153Dec 21 20194:40 PMWLMHAAtom LL 2Welland Tigers 3West Lincoln Arena
4621Dec 21 20194:50 PM Bantam AEGlancaster Bombers MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
MAB305Dec 21 20195:15 PM Minor Atom AAFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
A037Dec 21 20195:40 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 5Atom LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7155Dec 21 20195:50 PMWLMHAAtom LL 1Fort Erie Meteors 1West Lincoln Arena
3684Dec 21 20196:15 PM Minor Peewee AEGarden City Falcons MinorBurgoyne
P037Dec 21 20196:50 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 2Peewee LL 4Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
9689Dec 21 20197:00 PMLMHAMidget LL 1Midget LL 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7643Dec 21 20197:10 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
PB307Dec 21 20197:30 PM Peewee AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
P038Dec 21 20198:00 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 1Peewee LL 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
J072Dec 21 20198:15 PM JuvenileHespeler ShamrocksFleming Memorial Arena
8663Dec 21 20199:15 PMGMHABantam LL 1Bantam LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
9672Dec 21 20199:45 PMGMHAMidget LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
2111Dec 22 201912:30 PM Atom APort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
7157Dec 22 20191:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 2Dunnville Mudcats 1Fleming Memorial Arena
1531Dec 22 20191:00 PM Minor Novice Select (1)Fort Erie MeteorsGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
7644Dec 22 20191:20 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 2Wainfleet Wild # 1Wainfleet
J074Dec 22 20191:20 PM JuvenileTavistock TitansTavistock
A038Dec 22 20191:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 4Atom LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
MPB155Dec 22 20191:45 PM Minor Peewee AAGuelph GryphonsSleeman
1536Dec 22 20192:00 PM Minor Novice Select (2)Niagara Falls FlyersGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
7645Dec 22 20192:15 PMLMHAPeewee LL 2Stoney Creek WarriorsFleming Memorial Arena
A039Dec 22 20192:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeagueAtom LL 3Atom LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
8664Dec 22 20192:35 PMLMHABantam LL 1Fort Erie Meteors 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
MAB310Dec 22 20192:40 PM Minor Atom AAGarden City Minor FalconsWest Lincoln Arena
9692Dec 22 20193:30 PMLMHAMidget LL 2NOTL Wolves 3Fleming Memorial Arena
P039Dec 22 20193:30 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 2Peewee LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
3687Dec 22 20193:50 PM Minor Peewee AEDunnville Mudcats CCWest Lincoln Arena
P040Dec 22 20194:45 PMGMHA GMHA Local LeaguePeewee LL 3Peewee LL 4Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2670Dec 22 20195:00 PM Atom AENOTL Wolves AEFleming Memorial Arena
MB139Dec 22 20195:00 PM Midget AAOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
9694Dec 22 20195:00 PMGMHAMidget LL 3Fort Erie Meteors # 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
9695Dec 22 20195:10 PMLMHAMidget LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
4108Dec 22 20195:10 PM Bantam AGarden City FalconsWest Lincoln Arena
AB296Dec 22 20195:30 PM Atom AAFlamborough-Dundas RepGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
MBB247Dec 22 20195:45 PM Minor Bantam AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
8667Dec 22 20195:50 PMWLMHABantam LL 1Dunnville Mudcats 1Dunnville
8668Dec 22 20196:00 PMGMHABantam LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
9696Dec 22 20196:00 PMWLMHAMidget LL 1Pelham Panthers 3Meridian CC (Duliban)
9804Dec 22 20196:15 PMGMHAMidget LL 2Fort Erie Meteors 3Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
100Dec 22 20196:30 PM Minor Midget AGarden City Falcons MinorWest Lincoln Arena
4628Dec 22 20196:50 PM Minor Bantam ADunnville Mudcats CCGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
8670Dec 22 20197:15 PMGMHABantam LL 3Pelham Panthers 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
BB264Dec 22 20197:30 PM Bantam AAOakville Rangers RedFleming Memorial Arena
46Dec 22 20198:50 PM Midget AEGlancaster Bombers MinorMorgan (A)
MB195Dec 23 20199:00 PM Midget AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
J080Dec 28 20198:15 PM JuvenileTavistock TitansFleming Memorial Arena
7163Jan 04 20209:20 AMLMHAAtom LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
1053Jan 04 202011:20 AM Novice A (2)Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
3689Jan 04 202012:10 PM Peewee AENOTL Wolves AEMeridian
2672Jan 04 202012:30 PM Atom AEPelham Panthers AEMeridian CC (Duliban)
2570Jan 04 202012:35 PM Minor Atom ADunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
8672Jan 04 202012:35 PMWLMHABantam LL 2Welland Tigers 3Welland (Main)
7167Jan 04 20202:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 1Fort Erie Meteors 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7654Jan 04 20203:10 PMLMHAPeewee LL 1Peewee LL 2Fleming Memorial Arena
2673Jan 04 20203:30 PM Minor Atom AENOTL Wolves AECentennial (NOTL)
8673Jan 04 20204:20 PMLMHABantam LL 1Port Colborne Sailors 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7169Jan 04 20204:40 PMWLMHAAtom LL 2Pelham Panthers 1West Lincoln Arena
4630Jan 04 20204:50 PM Bantam AEMinor Bantam AGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
3693Jan 04 20205:25 PM Minor Peewee AEGlancaster Bombers MinorGlanbrook
2150Jan 04 20205:45 PM Atom AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
7171Jan 04 20205:50 PMWLMHAAtom LL 1Wainfleet Wild 2West Lincoln Arena
8675Jan 04 20206:00 PMGMHABantam LL 2NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
3695Jan 04 20206:15 PM Minor Peewee AGarden City Falcons MinorBurgoyne
3104Jan 04 20206:35 PM Peewee AGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
9700Jan 04 20207:00 PMLMHAMidget LL 1Midget LL 1Fleming Memorial Arena
8679Jan 04 20209:15 PMGMHABantam LL 1Wainfleet Wild 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7173Jan 05 20201:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 2Fort Erie Meteors 1Fleming Memorial Arena
1056Jan 05 20201:30 PM Novice A (1)Pelham PanthersWest Lincoln Arena
7658Jan 05 20202:15 PMLMHAPeewee LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 1Fleming Memorial Arena
9703Jan 05 20203:30 PMLMHAMidget LL 2Port Colborne Sailors 2Fleming Memorial Arena
3698Jan 05 20203:50 PM Minor Peewee AENiagara Falls Flyers MinorWest Lincoln Arena
7660Jan 05 20204:10 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 2NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
4634Jan 05 20204:30 PM Minor Bantam AGlancaster Bombers MinorMorgan (A)
7661Jan 05 20204:35 PMLMHAPeewee LL 2Dunnville Mudcats # 1Dunnville
2674Jan 05 20205:00 PM Atom AEStoney Creek Warriors AEFleming Memorial Arena
4112Jan 05 20205:10 PM Bantam APort Colborne SailorsWest Lincoln Arena
8680Jan 05 20205:30 PMWLMHABantam LL 1NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
8682Jan 05 20206:00 PMGMHABantam LL 2Fort Erie Meteors 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
9705Jan 05 20206:00 PMLMHAMidget LL 1Pelham Panthers 3Meridian CC (Duliban)
3107Jan 05 20206:10 PM Peewee AStoney Creek WarriorsFleming Memorial Arena
105Jan 05 20206:30 PM Minor Midget AWelland Tigers MinorWest Lincoln Arena
9706Jan 05 20206:50 PMGMHAMidget LL 3NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
8684Jan 05 20207:15 PMGMHABantam LL 3Bantam LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
4639Jan 05 20207:30 PM Bantam AEDunnville Mudcats CCFleming Memorial Arena
8685Jan 06 20206:30 PMGMHABantam LL 3Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (2)
2115Jan 06 20206:40 PM Atom AWelland TigersWelland (Youth)
9711Jan 06 20207:45 PMLMHAMidget LL 2Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (2)
8687Jan 06 20208:00 PMWLMHABantam LL 1Wainfleet Wild 1West Lincoln Arena
9712Jan 06 20208:00 PMGMHAMidget LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
5109Jan 06 20209:00 PM Midget AWelland TigersGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
9714Jan 06 20209:15 PMWLMHAMidget LL 1Port Colborne Sailors 2West Lincoln Arena
2676Jan 07 20206:00 PM Atom AEGarden City Falcons Merritton AEMerritton Arena
2573Jan 07 20206:00 PM Minor Atom AStoney Creek Warriors MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1058Jan 07 20206:10 PM Novice A (2)Glancaster BombersGlanbrook
5101Jan 07 20207:00 PM Midget ANiagara Falls FlyersChippawa
3700Jan 07 20207:10 PM Minor Peewee APelham Panthers AEGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
4638Jan 07 20208:30 PM Bantam AEGarden City Merritton AEMerritton Arena
9715Jan 07 20209:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 2NOTL Wolves 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2117Jan 08 20206:00 PM Atom AThorold BlackhawksFleming Memorial Arena
2675Jan 08 20206:00 PM Minor Atom AEPort Colborne Sailors AEGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
3703Jan 08 20207:10 PM Peewee AEMinor Peewee AEFleming Memorial Arena
9716Jan 08 20208:50 PMGMHAMidget LL 1Welland Tigers 3Welland (Main)
9718Jan 08 20209:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 3Thorold Blackhawks 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
3696Jan 09 20207:10 PM Peewee AEPort Colborne Sailors AEVale (1)
70Jan 09 20208:00 PM Midget AEStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
7663Jan 10 20206:00 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 1Wainfleet Wild # 1West Lincoln Arena
3706Jan 10 20207:10 PM Minor Peewee AEFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
7664Jan 10 20207:10 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 2Fort Erie Meteors 1West Lincoln Arena
3028Jan 10 20207:30 PM Peewee ANOTL WolvesFleming Memorial Arena
8690Jan 10 20208:20 PMWLMHABantam LL 2NOTL Wolves 1West Lincoln Arena
7180Jan 11 20202:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 1Welland Tigers 3Fleming Memorial Arena
7667Jan 11 20203:10 PMLMHAPeewee LL 2Welland Tigers 2Fleming Memorial Arena
8692Jan 11 20204:20 PMLMHABantam LL 1Pelham Panthers 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7182Jan 11 20204:40 PMWLMHAAtom LL 2Welland Tigers 2West Lincoln Arena
3709Jan 11 20205:00 PM Peewee AEGarden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
2578Jan 11 20205:00 PM Minor Atom AGarden City Falcons MinorBurgoyne
7184Jan 11 20205:50 PMWLMHAAtom LL 1Fort Erie Meteors 2West Lincoln Arena
4640Jan 11 20206:30 PM Minor Bantam AGarden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
9719Jan 11 20207:00 PMLMHAMidget LL 1Pelham Panthers 4Fleming Memorial Arena
7668Jan 11 20207:10 PMLMHAPeewee LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
J084Jan 11 20208:15 PM JuvenilePort Dover PiratesFleming Memorial Arena
9721Jan 11 20208:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 2Welland Tigers 4Welland (Main)
8695Jan 11 20209:15 PMGMHABantam LL 1Welland Tigers 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7185Jan 12 20201:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 2Port Colborne Sailors 1Fleming Memorial Arena
1535Jan 12 20201:00 PM Minor Novice Select (1)Niagara Falls FlyersGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1061Jan 12 20201:30 PM Novice A (1)Thorold BlackhawksWest Lincoln Arena
1534Jan 12 20202:00 PM Minor Novice Select (2)Garden City Falcons GREENS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
7670Jan 12 20202:15 PMLMHAPeewee LL 2Peewee LL 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7671Jan 12 20203:00 PMLMHAPeewee LL 1NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
7187Jan 12 20203:25 PMWLMHAAtom LL 2Dunnville Mudcats 2Dunnville
9722Jan 12 20203:30 PMLMHAMidget LL 2Midget LL 1Fleming Memorial Arena
3713Jan 12 20203:50 PM Minor Peewee AEGarden City Falcons AEWest Lincoln Arena
7672Jan 12 20204:10 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 1NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
2678Jan 12 20205:00 PM Atom AEPort Colborne Sailors AEFleming Memorial Arena
4119Jan 12 20205:10 PM Bantam AStoney Creek WarriorsWest Lincoln Arena
3115Jan 12 20205:45 PM Peewee ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
8699Jan 12 20206:00 PMGMHABantam LL 2Bantam LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
106Jan 12 20206:30 PM Minor Midget AStoney Creek Warriors MinorWest Lincoln Arena
8700Jan 12 20206:40 PMLMHABantam LL 1Wainfleet Wild 1Wainfleet
4646Jan 12 20206:50 PM Minor Bantam ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
J089Jan 12 20207:00 PM JuvenileSt. George GeneralsSDCC
8701Jan 12 20207:15 PMGMHABantam LL 3Bantam LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
1063Jan 13 20206:10 PM Novice A (2)Thorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
35Jan 13 20207:30 PM Minor Midget AGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
8704Jan 13 20208:00 PMWLMHABantam LL 1Welland Tigers 2West Lincoln Arena
8703Jan 13 20208:00 PMGMHABantam LL 1Welland Tigers 3Welland (Youth)
9729Jan 13 20208:00 PMGMHAMidget LL 3NOTL Wolves 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
9730Jan 13 20209:00 PMLMHAMidget LL 2Welland Tigers 4Welland (Main)
9732Jan 13 20209:15 PMWLMHAMidget LL 1Welland Tigers 2West Lincoln Arena
9733Jan 13 20209:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 2Fort Erie Meteors # 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2579Jan 14 20206:00 PM Minor Atom ANOTL Wolves AEGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
3004Jan 14 20206:10 PM Peewee AGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
3714Jan 14 20207:10 PM Minor Peewee AStoney Creek Warriors AE white 2Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
10Jan 14 20208:30 PM Minor Midget ADunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
5111Jan 14 20209:00 PM Midget AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
2679Jan 15 20206:00 PM Minor Atom AEFort Erie Meteors AEGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
3717Jan 15 20207:10 PM Peewee AEDunnville Mudcats AEFleming Memorial Arena
9735Jan 15 20208:50 PMLMHAMidget LL 1Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
5113Jan 15 20209:00 PM Midget AGarden City Falcons AGGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
9736Jan 15 20209:05 PMGMHAMidget LL 2Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Accipiter)
9737Jan 15 20209:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 3Midget LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
95Jan 16 20208:30 PM Midget AEGlancaster Bombers MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
7249Jan 17 20206:00 PMWLMHAAtom LL 1Atom LL 2West Lincoln Arena
7690Jan 17 20207:10 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 2NOTL Wolves 1West Lincoln Arena
3718Jan 17 20207:10 PM Peewee AEFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
J092Jan 17 20207:30 PM JuvenileIngersoll ExpressFleming Memorial Arena
8706Jan 17 20208:20 PMWLMHABantam LL 2Pelham Panthers 2West Lincoln Arena
7678Jan 18 20209:00 AMLMHAPeewee LL 2Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
7194Jan 18 202011:10 AMLMHAAtom LL 2Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
7680Jan 18 20201:30 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 1Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
2127Jan 18 20201:45 PM Atom APelham PanthersMeridian CC (Duliban)
3721Jan 18 20201:50 PM Minor Peewee ADunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
7196Jan 18 20202:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 1Dunnville Mudcats 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7681Jan 18 20203:10 PMLMHAPeewee LL 1Welland Tigers 2Fleming Memorial Arena
2681Jan 18 20203:30 PM Atom AENOTL Wolves AECentennial (NOTL)
4127Jan 18 20203:30 PM Bantam APelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
8709Jan 18 20204:20 PMLMHABantam LL 1Bantam LL 2Fleming Memorial Arena
5116Jan 18 20204:35 PM Midget ADunnville MudcatsDunnville
7197Jan 18 20204:40 PMWLMHAAtom LL 1NOTL Wolves 1Centennial (NOTL)
7198Jan 18 20204:40 PMWLMHAAtom LL 2Welland Tigers 1West Lincoln Arena
8711Jan 18 20206:00 PMGMHABantam LL 3NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
3123Jan 18 20206:15 PM Peewee AGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
4652Jan 18 20206:30 PM Bantam AEGarden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
9739Jan 18 20207:00 PMLMHAMidget LL 1Midget LL 3Fleming Memorial Arena
8713Jan 18 20208:10 PMGMHABantam LL 2Pelham Panthers 3Meridian CC (Duliban)
J094Jan 18 20208:15 PM JuvenileSt. George GeneralsFleming Memorial Arena
8715Jan 18 20209:15 PMGMHABantam LL 1Fort Erie Meteors 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7201Jan 19 20201:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 2Port Colborne Sailors 2Fleming Memorial Arena
1543Jan 19 20201:00 PM Minor Novice Select (1)Garden City Falcons REDS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
4653Jan 19 20201:30 PM Bantam AEFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1544Jan 19 20202:00 PM Minor Novice Select (2)Fort Erie MeteorsGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
7684Jan 19 20202:15 PMLMHAPeewee LL 2Port Colborne Sailors 1Fleming Memorial Arena
8716Jan 19 20202:35 PMWLMHABantam LL 2Fort Erie Meteors 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
9742Jan 19 20203:30 PMLMHAMidget LL 2Pelham Panthers 2Fleming Memorial Arena
3726Jan 19 20203:50 PM Minor Peewee AEStoney Creek Warriors AE white 2West Lincoln Arena
2682Jan 19 20205:00 PM Atom AEFort Erie Meteors AEFleming Memorial Arena
4129Jan 19 20205:10 PM Bantam AThorold BlackhawksWest Lincoln Arena
1144Jan 19 20205:15 PM Novice A (2)Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
8719Jan 19 20206:00 PMGMHABantam LL 2Bantam LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
3125Jan 19 20206:10 PM Peewee APort Colborne SailorsFleming Memorial Arena
107Jan 19 20206:30 PM Minor Midget AMidget AEWest Lincoln Arena
9746Jan 19 20206:50 PMWLMHAMidget LL 1NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
4655Jan 19 20206:50 PM Minor Bantam AStoney Creek Warriors MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
8720Jan 19 20207:15 PMGMHABantam LL 3Thorold Blackhawks 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7248Jan 20 20206:00 PMWLMHAAtom LL 1Atom LL 2West Lincoln Arena
1105Jan 20 20206:00 PM Novice A (2)Stoney Creek WarriorsFleming Memorial Arena
1106Jan 20 20206:10 PM Novice A (1)Thorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
7675Jan 20 20207:00 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 1Peewee LL 2West Lincoln Arena
9751Jan 20 20207:45 PMLMHAMidget LL 1Port Colborne Sailors 2Vale (2)
4657Jan 20 20208:00 PM Minor Bantam AStoney Creek Warriors AE White 2Valley Park
8723Jan 20 20208:00 PMWLMHABantam LL 1Welland Tigers 3West Lincoln Arena
5119Jan 20 20209:00 PM Midget AThorold BlackhawksGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
9753Jan 20 20209:15 PMWLMHAMidget LL 1Pelham Panthers 3West Lincoln Arena
9754Jan 20 20209:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 2Midget LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
2585Jan 21 20206:00 PM Minor Atom AGlancaster Bombers MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
3729Jan 21 20207:10 PM Minor Peewee AWelland Tigers MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
13Jan 21 20208:30 PM Midget AEDunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
2133Jan 22 20206:00 PM Atom ANiagara Falls FlyersFleming Memorial Arena
2683Jan 22 20206:00 PM Atom AEMinor Atom AEFleming Memorial Arena
3730Jan 22 20206:45 PM Minor Peewee AStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
3731Jan 22 20207:10 PM Peewee AEGarden City Falcons AEFleming Memorial Arena
2136Jan 23 20207:25 PM Atom AGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
96Jan 23 20208:30 PM Midget AEDunnville Mudcats AEGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
7689Jan 24 20206:00 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 1Lincoln Blades 2Smithville
1142Jan 24 20206:10 PM Novice A (1)Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
3128Jan 24 20207:00 PM Peewee AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
7731Jan 24 20207:10 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 2Welland Tigers 2West Lincoln Arena
8756Jan 24 20208:20 PMWLMHABantam LL 2Port Colborne Sailors 1West Lincoln Arena
7693Jan 25 20209:00 AMWLMHAPeewee LL 2Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
7694Jan 25 202010:10 AMLMHAPeewee LL 2Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
3735Jan 25 202012:10 PM Minor Peewee ANOTL Wolves AEMeridian
3738Jan 25 20201:50 PM Minor Peewee AEWelland Tigers AEWelland (Main)
7207Jan 25 20202:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 1Atom LL 2Fleming Memorial Arena
2588Jan 25 20202:10 PM Minor Atom AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Youth)
7695Jan 25 20203:10 PMLMHAPeewee LL 1Port Colborne Sailors 1Fleming Memorial Arena
1112Jan 25 20203:25 PM Novice A (2)Welland TigersWelland (Youth)
4660Jan 25 20204:50 PM Bantam AEStoney Creek Warriors AE White 2Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
7209Jan 25 20205:50 PMWLMHAAtom LL 1Pelham Panthers 2West Lincoln Arena
3740Jan 25 20206:15 PM Peewee AEGarden City Falcons MinorBurgoyne
9755Jan 25 20207:00 PMLMHAMidget LL 1Midget LL 2Fleming Memorial Arena
4140Jan 25 20208:40 PM Bantam AGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
1546Jan 26 202010:00 AM Minor Novice Select (2)Glancaster RangersGlanbrook
1548Jan 26 20201:00 PM Minor Novice Select (1)Garden City Falcons REDGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1113Jan 26 20201:30 PM Novice A (1)Welland TigersWest Lincoln Arena
7211Jan 26 20202:15 PMLMHAAtom LL 2Dunnville Mudcats 1Dunnville
7697Jan 26 20202:15 PMLMHAPeewee LL 2Pelham Panthers 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7698Jan 26 20203:00 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 1NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
3742Jan 26 20203:50 PM Minor Peewee AEPort Colborne Sailors AEWest Lincoln Arena
4141Jan 26 20205:10 PM Bantam AWelland TigersWest Lincoln Arena
3135Jan 26 20206:10 PM Peewee AGlancaster BombersFleming Memorial Arena
108Jan 26 20206:30 PM Minor Midget AGlancaster Bombers MinorWest Lincoln Arena
4666Jan 26 20206:50 PM Minor Bantam AWelland Tigers MinorGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1116Jan 27 20206:00 PM Novice A (2)Glancaster BombersFleming Memorial Arena
9796Jan 27 20209:15 PMWLMHAMidget LL 1Midget LL 2West Lincoln Arena
1118Jan 28 20206:10 PM Novice A (1)Glancaster BombersGlanbrook
7704Jan 30 20207:15 PMLMHAPeewee LL 1Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
7702Jan 31 20206:00 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 1NOTL Wolves 2West Lincoln Arena
7703Jan 31 20207:10 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 1West Lincoln Arena
J107Jan 31 20207:30 PM JuvenilePelham PanthersFleming Memorial Arena
9762Jan 31 20208:00 PMGMHAMidget LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
8759Jan 31 20208:20 PMWLMHABantam LL 2Bantam LL 1West Lincoln Arena
7707Feb 01 20203:10 PMLMHAPeewee LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 2Fleming Memorial Arena
8726Feb 01 20204:20 PMLMHABantam LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7220Feb 01 20204:40 PMWLMHAAtom LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 1West Lincoln Arena
7221Feb 01 20205:50 PMWLMHAAtom LL 1Wainfleet Wild 1West Lincoln Arena
9760Feb 01 20207:00 PMLMHAMidget LL 1Midget LL 1Fleming Memorial Arena
J109Feb 01 20208:15 PM JuvenileNew Hamburg HuskiesFleming Memorial Arena
8728Feb 01 20209:15 PMGMHABantam LL 1Pelham Panthers 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
1562Feb 02 20202:00 PM Minor Novice Select (2)Glancaster RangersGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
9763Feb 02 20203:30 PMLMHAMidget LL 2Midget LL 1Fleming Memorial Arena
8730Feb 02 20205:50 PMLMHABantam LL 1Dunnville Mudcats 1Dunnville
7710Feb 02 20207:00 PMLMHAPeewee LL 2Fort Erie Meteors 1Crystal Ridge
8731Feb 02 20207:15 PMGMHABantam LL 3Bantam LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
8732Feb 02 20209:15 PMGMHABantam LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
1121Feb 03 20206:00 PM Novice A (2)Fort Erie MeteorsFleming Memorial Arena
1125Feb 08 202010:30 AM Novice A (1)Pelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
1551Feb 08 202012:30 PM Minor Novice Select (1)Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
1554Feb 09 20201:00 PM Minor Novice Select (1)Fort Erie MeteorsGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1129Feb 09 20201:30 PM Novice A (1)Stoney Creek WarriorsWest Lincoln Arena
1130Feb 09 20203:00 PM Novice A (2)Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
1132Feb 10 20206:00 PM Novice A (2)Pelham PanthersFleming Memorial Arena
1555Feb 15 202012:30 PM Minor Novice Select (2)Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
1556Feb 16 202010:00 AM Minor Novice Select (1)Glancaster RangersGlanbrook
1557Feb 16 20202:00 PM Minor Novice Select (2)Garden City Falcons GREENS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
1120Feb 17 20206:00 PM Novice A (1)Novice A (2)West Lincoln Arena
1579Feb 22 202012:15 PM Minor Novice Select (1)Garden City Falcons GREENS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
1561Feb 23 20201:00 PM Minor Novice Select (1)Glancaster RangersGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1146Feb 23 20201:30 PM Novice A (1)NOTL WolvesWest Lincoln Arena
1148Feb 27 20206:00 PM Novice A (2)Port Colborne SailorsVale (1)
1563Feb 29 202010:30 AM Minor Novice Select (1)Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1150Feb 29 202010:30 AM Novice A (1)Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
7712Mar 01 202010:00 AMLMHAPeewee LL 1Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
7227Mar 01 202011:50 AMWLMHAAtom LL 1Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
7228Mar 01 20201:00 PMWLMHAAtom LL 1Welland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
1153Mar 01 20201:30 PM Novice A (1)Niagara Falls FlyersWest Lincoln Arena
7230Mar 01 20202:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 1Atom LL 1Fleming Memorial Arena
1567Mar 01 20202:00 PM Minor Novice Select (2)Minor Novice Select (1)Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad
7231Mar 01 20202:00 PMLMHAAtom LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7715Mar 01 20202:15 PMLMHAPeewee LL 2Wainfleet Wild 2Fleming Memorial Arena
8734Mar 01 20202:35 PMWLMHABantam LL 1Fort Erie Meteors 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7719Mar 01 20203:10 PMLMHAPeewee LL 1Wainfleet Wild # 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7234Mar 01 20203:25 PMLMHAAtom LL 2Dunnville Mudcats 2Dunnville
9769Mar 01 20203:30 PMLMHAMidget LL 2Welland Tigers 3Fleming Memorial Arena
7239Mar 01 20203:55 PMLMHAAtom LL 2Wainfleet Wild 1Wainfleet
7721Mar 01 20204:10 PMWLMHAPeewee LL 2Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Duliban)
8737Mar 01 20204:20 PMLMHABantam LL 1Welland Tigers 1Fleming Memorial Arena
8736Mar 01 20204:20 PMLMHABantam LL 1Bantam LL 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7724Mar 01 20205:05 PMLMHAPeewee LL 2Wainfleet Wild 2Wainfleet
1155Mar 01 20205:40 PM Novice A (2)NOTL WolvesCentennial (NOTL)
7249Mar 01 20205:50 PMWLMHAAtom LL 1Lincoln Blades 2Fleming Memorial Arena
8743Mar 01 20206:00 PMGMHABantam LL 2Welland Tigers 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
8744Mar 01 20206:00 PMGMHABantam LL 2Bantam LL 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
8750Mar 01 20206:50 PMLMHABantam LL 1Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Duliban)
9777Mar 01 20206:50 PMLMHAMidget LL 2NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
9779Mar 01 20207:00 PMLMHAMidget LL 1Welland Tigers 1Fleming Memorial Arena
8751Mar 01 20207:15 PMGMHABantam LL 3Dunnville Mudcats 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
9785Mar 01 20207:30 PMWLMHAMidget LL 1Pelham Panthers 4Meridian CC (Duliban)
9786Mar 01 20207:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 3Pelham Panthers 4Meridian CC (Duliban)
9790Mar 01 20208:00 PMGMHAMidget LL 1Midget LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
9788Mar 01 20208:00 PMGMHAMidget LL 1Midget LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
9678Mar 01 20208:00 PMGMHAMidget LL 1Port Colborne Sailors 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
8754Mar 01 20208:10 PMGMHABantam LL 1Pelham Panthers 3Meridian CC (Duliban)
8755Mar 01 20208:10 PMLMHABantam LL 1Pelham Panthers 3Meridian CC (Duliban)
9791Mar 01 20209:05 PMGMHAMidget LL 3Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Accipiter)
8760Mar 01 20209:15 PMGMHABantam LL 1Bantam LL 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
9797Mar 01 20209:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 2Welland Tigers 3Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
9798Mar 01 20209:30 PMGMHAMidget LL 3Midget LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
1156Mar 02 20206:00 PM Novice A (2)Dunnville MudcatsFleming Memorial Arena
3139Mar 03 20204:00 AM Peewee AFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3602Mar 03 202012:10 PM Minor Peewee AENOTL Wolves AEMeridian
2604Mar 03 20202:10 PM Minor Atom AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Youth)
2152Mar 03 20207:00 PM Atom AFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
2705Mar 03 20207:00 PM Minor Atom AFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
61Mar 03 20208:30 PM Minor Midget ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
73Mar 03 20208:30 PM Midget AEWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
1158Mar 05 20206:00 PM Novice A (1)Port Colborne SailorsVale (1)
1568Mar 07 202010:30 AM Minor Novice Select (2)Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1540Mar 07 202012:15 PM Minor Novice Select (1)Garden City Falcons REDS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
1571Mar 08 20201:00 PM Minor Novice Select (1)Niagara Falls FlyersGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1572Mar 08 20202:00 PM Minor Novice Select (2)Garden City Falcons GREENGrimsby Peach King Center West Pad
1165Mar 08 20206:00 PM Novice A (2)Thorold BlackhawksFleming Memorial Arena
1166Mar 09 20201:30 PM Novice A (1)Garden City FalconsWest Lincoln Arena
1070Mar 31 20201:30 PM Novice A (1)Dunnville MudcatsWest Lincoln Arena
1071Mar 31 20201:30 PM Novice A (2)Novice A (1)West Lincoln Arena
Printed from westniagaraminorhockey.ca on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 7:18 AM