Record Details, Minor Peewee A, 2019-2020 (West Niagara Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season143924155143101345828619375113
Playoff522112156051824112722039
Overall1951135370203152428239826595152
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats AE110081000000110081
Dunnville Mudcats CC10102620203113030517
Fort Erie Meteors AE11001020000001100102
Garden City Falcons AE000000101036101036
Garden City Falcons Minor1010153030194040214
Garden City Falcons Minor AE000000110043110043
Glancaster Bombers Minor41211215303051571511730
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor412181130126771331418
NOTL Wolves AE000000110053110053
Peewee AE000000101027101027
Pelham Panthers AE110051000000110051
Port Colborne Sailors AE000000110061110061
Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1101014000000101014
Stoney Creek Warriors AE white 2101023000000101023
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor2011352020494031714
Welland Tigers Minor202011720203114040428
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burgoyne000000101001101001
Dunnville00000020203112020311
Fleming Memorial Arena000000101027101027
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000201134201134
Glanbrook000000202039202039
Grimsby Peach King Center West Pad175934860000000175934860
Meridian000000110053110053
Merritton Arena000000101036101036
Morgan (A)000000101026101026
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000211047211047
Vale (1)000000110061110061
Valley Park000000202049202049
Welland (Main)202051020203114040821
Welland (Youth)000000201147201147
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow West Niagara Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westniagaraminorhockey.ca on Sunday, May 24, 2020 at 5:33 PM