Fleming Memorial Arena, Venues (West Niagara Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 22Aug 23Aug 24Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28
Aug 29Aug 30Aug 3101020304
05060708091011
U8 - Minor Development
U8 - MD1 & U8 - MD2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
pre skate #1
U12 - Rep Hockey
U12 AA & U12 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
pre skate #1 Group #1
U12 - Rep Hockey
U12 AA & U12 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
pre skate #1 Group #2
U18 - Rep Hockey
U18 AA & U18 A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
pre skate #1 Group #1
U18 - Rep Hockey
U18 AA & U18 A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
pre skate #1 Group #2
U10 - Rep Hockey
U10 AA & U10 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
pre skate #1 Group #1
U10 - Rep Hockey
U10 AA & U10 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
pre skate #1 Group #2
U14 - Rep Hockey
U14 AA & U14 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
pre skate #1 Group #1
U14 - Rep Hockey
U14 AA & U14 A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
pre skate #1 Group #2
U9 - Rep Hockey
U9 AA & U9 A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
pre skate #2
U15 - Rep Hockey
U15 AA & U15 A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
pre skate #1 Group #1
U15 - Rep Hockey
U15 AA & U15 A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
pre skate #1 Group #2
U10 - Rep Hockey
U10 AA & U10 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
pre skate #2 Group #1
U10 - Rep Hockey
U10 AA & U10 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
pre skate #2 Group #2
U14 - Rep Hockey
U14 AA & U14 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
pre skate #2 Group #1
U14 - Rep Hockey
U14 AA & U14 A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
pre skate #2 Group #2
12131415161718
U8 - Minor Development
U8 - MD1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
pre skate #3
U12 - Rep Hockey
U12 AA & U12 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
pre skate #3 Group #1
U12 - Rep Hockey
U12 AA & U12 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
pre skate #3 Group #2
U18 - Rep Hockey
U18 AA & U18 A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
pre skate #3 Group #1
U18 - Rep Hockey
U18 AA & U18 A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
pre skate #3 Group #2
U10 - Rep Hockey
U10 AA & U10 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
pre skate #3 Group #1
U10 - Rep Hockey
U10 AA & U10 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
pre skate #3 Group #2
U14 - Rep Hockey
U14 AA & U14 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
pre skate #4 Group #1
U14 - Rep Hockey
U14 AA & U14 A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
pre skate #4 Group #2
U10 - Rep Hockey
U10 AA & U10 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
pre skate #4 Group #1
U10 - Rep Hockey
U10 AA & U10 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
pre skate #4 Group #2
U14 - Rep Hockey
U14 AA & U14 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
pre skate #5 Group #1
U14 - Rep Hockey
U14 AA & U14 A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
pre skate #5 Group #2
U11 - Rep Hockey
U11 AA & U11 A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
pre skate #5 Group #1
U11 - Rep Hockey
U11 AA & U11 A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
pre skate #5 Group #2
U12 - Rep Hockey
U12 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout #1A
U12 - Rep Hockey
U12 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout #1B
U18 - Rep Hockey
U18 AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout #1A
U18 - Rep Hockey
U18 AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout #1B
U7 - IP
U7-L-IP5 & U7-L-IP6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 - Local League
U8-L-6 & U8-L-7
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U13 - Rep Hockey
U13 AA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Tryout #2A
U13 - Rep Hockey
U13 AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Tryout #2B
U14 - Rep Hockey
U14 AA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Tryout #2A
U14 - Rep Hockey
U14 AA
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Tryout #2B
19202122232425
U14 - Rep Hockey
U14 AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Tryout #3A
U14 - Rep Hockey
U14 AA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Tryout #3B
U18 - Rep Hockey
U18 AA
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Tryout #3 inter squad
U10 - Rep Hockey
U10 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout #1A
U10 - Rep Hockey
U10 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout #1B
U12 - Rep Hockey
U12 AA
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons AA
[U12 AA #1A]
U12 - Rep Hockey
U12 AA
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons AA
[U12 AA #1B]
U8 - Minor Development
U8 - MD1 & U8 - MD2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
evaluation #2
U13 - Rep Hockey
U13 AA
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons AA
[U13 AA #1A]
U13 - Rep Hockey
U13 AA
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons AA
[U13 AA #1B]
U18 - Rep Hockey
U18 AA
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons AA
[U18 AA #1A]
U18 - Rep Hockey
U18 AA
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons AA
[U18 AA #1B]
U9 - Rep Hockey
U9 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout #3
U12 - Rep Hockey
U12 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout #5A
U12 - Rep Hockey
U12 AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout #5B
U15 - Rep Hockey
U15 AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout #5A
U15 - Rep Hockey
U15 AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout #5B
U9 - Rep Hockey
U9 AA
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons AA
[U9AA #1B]
U9 - Rep Hockey
U9 AA
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons AA
[U9AA #1A]
U10 - Rep Hockey
U10 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout #5A
U10 - Rep Hockey
U10 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout #5B
U13 - Rep Hockey
U13 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout #1
U18 - Rep Hockey
U18 A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout #1
U5 - Hockey School
U5-L-HS3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 - IP
U7-L-IP5 & U7-L-IP6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 - Local League
U8-L-6 & U8-L-7
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - Local League
U9-L-5 & U9-L-6
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Open Skate
U11 - Local League
U11-L-6
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Open Skate
U13 - Local League
U13-L-5 & U13-L-6
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Open Skate
U15 - Local League
U15-L-6 & U15-L-7
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Open Skate
U12 - Rep Hockey
U12 A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Tryout #2
U13 - Rep Hockey
U13 A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Tryout #2
U18 - Rep Hockey
U18 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout #2
2627282930Oct 01Oct 02
U11 - Rep Hockey
U11 AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Tryout #5A
U11 - Rep Hockey
U11 AA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Tryout #5B
U12 - Rep Hockey
U12 A
2:00 PM
vs. St Catharines Garden City Falcons A
[U12#1]
U15 - Rep Hockey
U15 A
3:15 PM
vs. St Catharines Garden City Falcons A
[U15 A#1]
U9 - Rep Hockey
U9 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout #1
U11 - Rep Hockey
U11 AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U9 - Rep Hockey
U9 AA
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 - Rep Hockey
U18 AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U8 - Minor Development
U8 - MD1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 - Rep Hockey
U10 A
6:00 PM
vs. St Catharines Garden City Falcons A
[U10A #1]
U12 - Rep Hockey
U12 A
7:15 PM
vs. Glancaster
U10 - Rep Hockey
U10 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout #3
U9 - Rep Hockey
U9 A
6:00 PM
vs. St Catharines Garden City Falcons A
[U9 A#1]
U14 - Rep Hockey
U14 A
7:15 PM
vs. Glancaster
U16 - Rep Hockey
U16 AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U10 - Rep Hockey
U10 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18 - Rep Hockey
U18 A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout #5
U9 - Rep Hockey
U9 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Rep Hockey
U11 A
6:00 PM
vs. Glancaster
U13 - Rep Hockey
U13 AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout #1
U5 - Hockey School
U5-L-HS3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 - IP
U7-L-IP5 & U7-L-IP6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 - Local League
U8-L-6 & U8-L-7
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - Local League
U9-L-5 & U9-L-6
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Local League
U11-L-6 & U11-L-7
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Local League
U13-L-5 & U13-L-6
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Local League
U15-L-6 & U15-L-7
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09
U10 - Rep Hockey
U10 AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Tryout #1
U11 - Rep Hockey
U11 AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12 - Rep Hockey
U12 AA
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 - Rep Hockey
U18 AA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U18 - Rep Hockey
U18 AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 - Rep Hockey
U16 AA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U16 - Rep Hockey
U16 AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U5 - Hockey School
U5-L-HS3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 - IP
U7-L-IP5 & U7-L-IP6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 - Local League
U8-L-6 & U8-L-7
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Fleming Memorial Arena
5020 Serena Drive , Beamsville, Ontario  L0R1B8
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    120 - 113 - 82
Printed from westniagaraminorhockey.ca on Saturday, September 25, 2021 at 2:16 AM