West Lincoln Arena, Venues (West Niagara Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 22Aug 23Aug 24Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28
Aug 29Aug 30Aug 3101020304
05060708091011
U8 - Minor Development
U8 - MD1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
pre skate #2
U12 - Rep Hockey
U12 AA & U12 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
pre skate #2 Group #1
U12 - Rep Hockey
U12 AA & U12 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
pre skate #2 Group #2
U16 - Rep Hockey
U16 AA & U16 A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
pre skate #2
U11 - Rep Hockey
U11 AA & U11 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
pre skate #2 Group #1
U11 - Rep Hockey
U11 AA & U11 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
pre skate #2 Group #2
U15 - Rep Hockey
U15 AA & U15 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
pre skate #2 Group #1
U15 - Rep Hockey
U15 AA & U15 A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
pre skate #2 Group #2
12131415161718
U9 - Rep Hockey
U9 AA & U9 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
pre skate #3
U13 - Rep Hockey
U13 AA & U13 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
pre skate #3 Group #1
U13 - Rep Hockey
U13 AA & U13 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
pre skate #3 Group #2
U16 - Rep Hockey
U16 AA & U16 A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
pre skate #3
U16 - Rep Hockey
U16 AA & U16 A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
pre skate #4
U16 - Rep Hockey
U16 AA & U16 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
pre skate #5
U10 - Rep Hockey
U10 AA & U10 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
pre skate #5 Group #1
U10 - Rep Hockey
U10 AA & U10 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
pre skate #5 Group #2
U13 - Rep Hockey
U13 AA & U13 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
pre skate #5 Group #1
U13 - Rep Hockey
U13 AA & U13 A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
pre skate #5 Group #2
U14 - Rep Hockey
U14 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout #1A
U14 - Rep Hockey
U14 AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout #1B
U16 - Rep Hockey
U16 AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout #1
U7 - IP
U7-WL-IP7 & U7-WL-IP8
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 - Local League
U8-WL-8 & U8-WL-9
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Rep Hockey
U15 AA
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Tryout #2A
U15 - Rep Hockey
U15 AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Tryout #2B
U16 - Rep Hockey
U16 AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Tryout #2
19202122232425
U12 - Rep Hockey
U12 AA
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Tryout #3A
U12 - Rep Hockey
U12 AA
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Tryout #3B
U15 - Rep Hockey
U15 AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Tryout #3A
U15 - Rep Hockey
U15 AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Tryout #3B
U11 - Rep Hockey
U11 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout #1A
U11 - Rep Hockey
U11 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout #1B
U14 - Rep Hockey
U14 AA
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons AA
[U14 AA #1A]
U14 - Rep Hockey
U14 AA
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons AA
[U14 AA #1B]
U14 - Rep Hockey
U14 AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout #5A
U14 - Rep Hockey
U14 AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout #5B
U8 - Minor Development
U8 - MD1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
evaluation #4
U10 - Rep Hockey
U10 AA
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons AA
[U10AA #1B]
U10 - Rep Hockey
U10 AA
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons AA
[U10AA #1A]
U8 - Minor Development
U8 - MD1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
evaluation #5
U12 - Rep Hockey
U12 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout #1
U14 - Rep Hockey
U14 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout #1
U16 - Rep Hockey
U16 A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout #1
U7 - IP
U7-WL-IP7 & U7-WL-IP8
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U5 - Hockey School
U5-WL-HS4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U8 - Local League
U8-WL-8 & U8-WL-9
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Local League
U9-WL-7 & U9-WL-8
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Local League
U11-WL-10 & U11-WL-9
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Local League
U13-WL-7 & U13-WL-8
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Local League
U15-WL-8 & U15-WL-9
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2627282930Oct 01Oct 02
U13 - Rep Hockey
U13 AA
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U14 - Rep Hockey
U14 AA
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U15 - Rep Hockey
U15 AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U16 - Rep Hockey
U16 AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U12 - Rep Hockey
U12 AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 - Rep Hockey
U18 AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Rep Hockey
U11 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout #1
U10 - Rep Hockey
U10 AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U14 - Rep Hockey
U14 AA
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 - Rep Hockey
U15 AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U12 - Rep Hockey
U12 AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Rep Hockey
U15 AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Rep Hockey
U11 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U14 - Rep Hockey
U14 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 - Rep Hockey
U18 AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Rep Hockey
U15 AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U8 - Local League
U8-WL-9
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Local League
U9-WL-7 & U9-WL-8
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 - Rep Hockey
U14 AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout #1
U15 - Rep Hockey
U15 AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout #1
U18 - Rep Hockey
U18 AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout #1
U7 - IP
U7-WL-IP7 & U7-WL-IP8
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U5 - Hockey School
U5-WL-HS4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U9 - Rep Hockey
U9 A
1:30 PM
vs. Glancaster
U10 - Rep Hockey
U10 A
2:45 PM
vs. Glancaster
U11 - Local League
U11-WL-10 & U11-WL-9
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Local League
U13-WL-8 & U13-WL-7
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Local League
U15-WL-9 & U15-WL-8
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09
U10 - Rep Hockey
U10 AA
1:30 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
U11 - Rep Hockey
U11 AA
2:40 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U8 - Local League
U8-WL-8 & U8-WL-9
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 - IP
U7-WL-IP7 & U7-WL-IP8
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Local League
U13-WL-7 & U13-WL-8
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Local League
U9-WL-7 & U9-WL-8
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Local League
U11-WL-10 & U11-WL-9
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Local League
U15-WL-8 & U15-WL-9
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 - IP
U7-WL-IP7 & U7-WL-IP8
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U5 - Hockey School
U5-WL-HS4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
West Lincoln Arena
177 West Street , Smithville, Ontario  L0R2A0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    58 - 78 - 40
Printed from westniagaraminorhockey.ca on Saturday, September 25, 2021 at 2:19 AM