Category Calendar, GMHA (West Niagara Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 15, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Novice LL 1 Icebergs
1:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Novice LL 2 Warriors
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
2:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 3
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2 - Predators
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
6:00 PM
vs. WLMHA - Bantam LL 1
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:15 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
Midget LL 3 - Green
8:30 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 2 - Blue
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
8:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
Midget LL 2 - Blue
9:30 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 1 - Black
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage & Atom LL 3 - Vipers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout & Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 2 - Blue
8:50 PM
@ Welland Tigers 4
Midget LL 1 - Black
9:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs & Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers & Peewee LL 2 - Predators
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage & Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP2-White & G-IP3-Yellow
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 Icebergs & Novice LL 2 Warriors
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP4-Black
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
G-IP5-Teal & G-IP1-Red
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Knights & Bantam LL 2 - Blues
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 2 - Blue & Midget LL 3 - Green
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
WL-IP 2 & G-IP2-White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Group 1
Hockey School
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Group 2
L-IP 3 & G-IP3-Yellow
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
G-IP4-Black & L-IP 2
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
G-IP5-Teal & L-IP 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
L-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP1-Red
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 3
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - Novice LL 1 Icebergs
G-Minor Novice 4 & WL-Minor Novice 2
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 2 Warriors
3:15 PM
vs. LMHA - Lincoln Novice LL 1
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
6:50 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
Midget LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 2 - Blue
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
8:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
Midget LL 1 - Black
9:15 PM
vs. WLMHA - Midget LL 1
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Lincoln Novice LL 1
12:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Novice LL 2 Warriors
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
Novice LL 1 Icebergs
2:00 PM
vs. WLMHA - Novice LL 1
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2 - Predators
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
5:30 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 1
Meridian [8609]
Midget LL 1 - Black
6:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 2 - Blue
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
6:00 PM
vs. LMHA - Bantam LL 1
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
7:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
8:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
Midget LL 1
9:15 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 2 - Blue
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers & Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage & Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
7:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
Midget LL 2 - Blue
9:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights & Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators & Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets & Bantam LL 1 - Knights
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP4-Black
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 Icebergs & Novice LL 2 Warriors
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP5-Teal
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
G-IP1-Red & G-IP2-White
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2 - Blues & Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2
8:20 PM
vs. GMHA - Bantam LL 1 - Knights
Midget LL 3 - Green & Midget LL 1 - Black
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 2 - Blue
9:55 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
WL-IP 1 & G-IP1-Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Group 1
Hockey School
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Group 2
G-IP2-White & L-IP 3
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1 - Black
11:10 AM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2
G-IP3-Yellow & L-IP 2
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP4-Black
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
L-IP 4 & G-IP5-Teal
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
WL-Minor Novice 2 & G-Minor Novice 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 4 & L-Minor Novice 1
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
WL-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 3
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
9:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 4 - Rage
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
6:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:15 PM
vs. GMHA - Bantam LL 2 - Blues
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 3 - Green
6:50 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 1
Meridian [9706]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
8:00 PM
@ Welland Tigers 2
Midget LL 2 - Blue
8:40 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1
Midget LL 1 - Black
7:45 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors # 1
G-IP4-Black & G-IP5-Teal
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP1-Red
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
G-IP2-White & G-IP3-Yellow
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
WL-IP 2 & G-IP3-Yellow
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Group 1
Hockey School
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Group 2
G-IP5-Teal & WL-IP 1
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
L-IP 2 & G-IP4-Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP1-Red & L-IP 4
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP2-White
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 4 - Rage
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 3 - Vipers
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2 - Predators
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
6:20 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from westniagaraminorhockey.ca on Saturday, January 25, 2020 at 1:03 AM