Category Calendar, GMHA (West Niagara Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevDec 08, 2019-Jan 04, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
Lincoln Novice LL 1
12:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Novice LL 2 Warriors
Novice LL 1 Icebergs
12:30 PM
vs. WLMHA - Novice LL 1
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
1:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 4 - Rage
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
2:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
Bantam LL 1
2:15 PM
vs. GMHA - Bantam LL 2 - Blues
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2 - Predators
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
6:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1 - Black
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 3 - Green
Midget LL 2 - Blue
9:30 PM
vs. LMHA - Midget LL 1
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
6:15 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights & Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers & Atom LL 4 - Rage
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 3 - Green
9:40 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 3
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
6:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
7:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP4-Black
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 Icebergs & Novice LL 2 Warriors
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP5-Teal
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
G-IP1-Red & G-IP2-White
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2 - Blues & Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Knights & Midget LL 3 - Green
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1 - Black & Midget LL 2 - Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Group 1
Hockey School
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Group 2
G-IP1-Red & G-IP3-Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
G-IP2-White & G-IP4-Black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
L-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP5-Teal & WL-IP 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & WL-Minor Novice 1
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 Icebergs
3:15 PM
vs. GMHA - Novice LL 2 Warriors
Bantam LL 1
4:20 PM
vs. GMHA - Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
6:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 2
Meridian [8642]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2 - Predators
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
9:15 PM
vs. WLMHA - Bantam LL 2
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
Novice LL 2 Warriors
12:00 PM
vs. WLMHA - Novice LL 1
Lincoln Novice LL 1
12:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Novice LL 1 Icebergs
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 2 - Predators
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
5:30 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 1
Meridian [8646]
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 3 - Green
7:45 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors 1
Vale (2) [9677]
Midget LL 1 - Black
8:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 3
Midget LL 2 - Blue
9:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
6:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
6:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 3 - Vipers
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
7:15 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 4 - Rage
Midget LL 1 - Black
8:10 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 3
Meridian [9583]
Midget LL 3 - Green
9:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
Midget LL 2 - Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets & Peewee LL 2 - Predators
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers & Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage & Bantam LL 2 - Blues
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP4-Black & G-IP5-Teal
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 Icebergs & Novice LL 2 Warriors
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP1-Red
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
G-IP2-White & G-IP3-Yellow
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes & Bantam LL 1 - Knights
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2
8:20 PM
vs. GMHA - Bantam LL 2 - Blues
Midget LL 3 - Green & Midget LL 1 - Black
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP4-Black & WL-IP 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Group 1
Hockey School
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Group 2
G-IP3-Yellow & L-IP 4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
G-IP1-Red & WL-IP 1
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
L-IP 3 & G-IP5-Teal
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP2-White & L-IP 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 2 & WL-Minor Novice 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
L-Minor Novice 1
1:00 PM
vs. GMHA - G-Minor Novice 3
G-Minor Novice 1
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1 Icebergs
2:15 PM
vs. LMHA - Lincoln Novice LL 1
WL-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 4
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - Novice LL 2 Warriors
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
9:15 PM
vs. WLMHA - Bantam LL 2
Midget LL 1 - Black
9:45 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Novice LL 1 Icebergs
12:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Novice LL 2 Warriors
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 4 - Rage
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
Midget LL 3 - Green
5:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors # 2
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
6:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
Midget LL 2 - Blue
6:45 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 3
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
G-IP5-Teal & G-IP1-Red
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1 Icebergs & Novice LL 2 Warriors
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP4-Black
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP2-White
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes & Bantam LL 2 - Blues
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 2 - Blue & Midget LL 3 - Green
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Group 1
Hockey School
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Group 2
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP4-Black
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
G-IP2-White & L-IP 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP5-Teal & L-IP 4
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
L-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 2 & WL-Minor Novice 1
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 4
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - Novice LL 1 Icebergs
G-IP1-Red
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & WL-Minor Novice 2
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 2 Warriors
3:15 PM
vs. LMHA - Lincoln Novice LL 1
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 3 - Vipers
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 5 - Whiteout
GMHA Local League
Atom LL 2 - Atom Bombs
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Atom LL 1 - Black Knights
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
6:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 1
Meridian [8675]
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 1 - Vipers
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 3 - Rampage
Midget LL 1
7:45 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 1 - Black
GMHA Local League
Peewee LL 2 - Predators
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA Local League - Peewee LL 4 - Silver Bullets
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
9:15 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from westniagaraminorhockey.ca on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 6:42 AM