Record Details, GMHA (West Niagara Minor Hockey)

PrintGMHA Detailed Category Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1421113695172123399431423475189
Overall1421113695172123399431423475189
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL 1 - Knights10102102011463021616
Bantam LL 2 - Blues312014174211201673313433
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes2110710302171151311421
Midget LL 1 - Black303052530303206060845
Midget LL 2 - Blue302161920202225041841
Midget LL 3 - Green202021430303195050533
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fort Erie Meteors 1000000101023101023
NOTL Wolves 120202141010183030322
NOTL Wolves 2101048000000101048
NOTL Wolves 3101029000000101029
Pelham Panthers 100000031115123111512
Pelham Panthers 2302141520205135041928
Pelham Panthers 3110073000000110073
Pelham Panthers 4101041310101142020527
Port Colborne Sailors 1000000110073110073
Port Colborne Sailors 21010391010162020415
Thorold Blackhawks 1000000202059202059
Thorold Blackhawks 2110032101002211034
Wainfleet Wild 1000000200299200299
Welland Tigers 1000000101027101027
Welland Tigers 2000000101018101018
Welland Tigers 320206140000002020614
Welland Tigers 4101018000000101018
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad14211136950000001421113695
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000101023101023
Meridian000000101018101018
Meridian CC (Accipiter)00000030305233030523
Meridian CC (Duliban)00000031116163111616
Thorold (Frank Doherty)00000030305113030511
Vale (1)000000211089211089
Wainfleet000000200299200299
Welland (Main)00000020203152020315
Printed from westniagaraminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, November 13, 2019 at 3:04 PM