Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad, Venues, GMHA (West Niagara Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28
U9 Tier 1 Team A
T (0-0)
1:50 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[113]
U9 Tier 1 Team B
T (0-0)
3:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[115]
U12 Tier 3 Team A
(0-0)
4:30 PM
vs. U13 Tier 3 Team A
[13-310]
U16 Tier 1 Team A
T (0-0)
5:50 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers 2
[16-109]
U16 Tier 1 Team B
T (0-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[16-110]
Tier 1 U18
Team C
(0-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Tier 1 U18 - Team B
[U18T1014]
U12 Tier 1 Team A & U12 Tier 1 Team B
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U13 Tier 1 Team A & U13 Tier 1 Team B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11
G-U11-5
(0-0)
6:20 PM
vs. LMHA - U11 - L-U11-1
[90]
U15
G-U15-5
(0-0)
7:40 PM
vs. LMHA - U15 - L-U15-1
[91]
U18
U18-T4-1
(0-0)
9:00 PM
vs. U18 - U18-T4-3
[92]
U9
G-U9-1 & G-U9-2
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
U13
G-U13-1 & G-U13-2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Tier 1 Team A & U13 Tier 1 Team B
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U9 Tier 1 Team C & U9 Tier 1 Team D
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Tier 1 Team A
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[U11-007]
U14 Tier 1 Team A
T (0-0)
7:50 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers 2
[14-111]
U14 Tier 1 Team B
T (0-0)
9:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[14-112]
U11
G-U11-3 & G-U11-4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15
G-U15-1 & G-U15-2
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15
G-U15-4 & G-U15-5
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Shared Practice
G-U7 (IP) Team 1 & G-U7 (IP) Team 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-U8 Team 1 & G-U8 Team 3
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Tier 1 Team A & U14 Tier 1 Team B
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Shared Practice
G-U7 (IP) Team 4 & G-U7 (IP) Team 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
G-U7 (IP) Team 2 & G-U7 (IP) Team 3
9:20 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
G-U8 Team 1 & G-U8 Team 4
10:40 AM-11:40 AM
Shared Practice
G-U8 Team 2 & G-U8 Team 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9
G-U9-3
(0-0)
1:20 PM
vs. WLMHA - U9 - WL-U9-1
[101]
U11
G-U11-5
(0-0)
2:40 PM
vs. WLMHA - U11 - WL-U11-1
[104]
U13
G-U13-3
(0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. WLMHA - U13 - WL-U13-1
[108]
U15
G-U15-2
(0-0)
5:20 PM
vs. WLMHA - U15 - WL-U15-2
[111]
U15 Tier 1 Team B
(0-0)
6:40 PM
vs. U15 Tier 1 Team A
[15-110]
Nov 29Nov 300102030405
U9 Tier 1 Team C
(0-0)
1:50 PM
vs. U9 Tier 1 Team A
[123]
U9 Tier 1 Team B
(0-0)
3:10 PM
vs. U9 Tier 1 Team D
[122]
U12 Tier 3 Team A
(0-0)
4:30 PM
vs. U13 Tier 3 Team B
[13-315]
U16 Tier 1 Team A
T (0-0)
5:50 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[16-114]
U14 Tier 1 Team B
(0-0)
7:10 PM
vs. U14 Tier 1 Team A
[14-117]
Tier 1 U18
Team C
(0-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Tier 1 U18 - Team E
[U18T1018]
U13 Tier 1 Team A & U13 Tier 1 Team B
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U11 Tier 3 Team B & U11 Tier 2 Team A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11
G-U11-2
6:20 PM
vs. LMHA - U11 - L-U11-2
[117]
U15
G-U15-5
7:40 PM
vs. GMHA - U15 - G-U15-1
[118]
U18
U18-T4-4
9:00 PM
vs. U18 - U18-T4-7
[119]
U9
G-U9-3 & G-U9-4
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
U13
G-U13-3 & G-U13-4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Tier 2 Team B & U12 Tier 2 Team A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U13
G-U13-1 & G-U13-2
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Tier 1 Team A
6:30 PM
vs. U11 Tier 1 Team B
[U11-010]
U14 Tier 1 Team A
T (0-0)
7:50 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[14-116]
U18
U18-T4-5
9:10 PM
vs. U18 - U18-T4-2
[121]
U11
G-U11-2 & G-U11-3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11
G-U11-1 & G-U11-5
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15
G-U15-3 & G-U15-4
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Shared Practice
G-U7 (IP) Team 1 & G-U7 (IP) Team 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-U8 Team 1 & G-U8 Team 2
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Tier 1 Team A & U14 Tier 1 Team B
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Shared Practice
G-U7 (IP) Team 1 & G-U7 (IP) Team 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
G-U7 (IP) Team 4 & G-U7 (IP) Team 2
9:20 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
G-U8 Team 1 & G-U8 Team 3
10:40 AM-11:40 AM
Shared Practice
G-U8 Team 2 & G-U8 Team 4
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9
G-U9-4
1:20 PM
vs. GMHA - U9 - G-U9-2
[125]
U11
G-U11-2
2:40 PM
vs. WLMHA - U11 - WL-U11-2
[128]
U13
G-U13-4
4:00 PM
vs. GMHA - U13 - G-U13-2
[132]
U15
G-U15-4
5:20 PM
vs. WLMHA - U15 - WL-U15-2
[135]
U15 Tier 1 Team B
6:40 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[15-114]
06070809101112
U9 Tier 1 Team A
1:50 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers 1
[130]
U9 Tier 1 Team B
3:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers 2
[132]
U12 Tier 3 Team A
4:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[13-320]
U14 Tier 1 Team A
5:50 PM
vs. U14 Tier 1 Team B
[14-121]
U16 Tier 1 Team B
7:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers 1
[16-120]
Tier 1 U18
Team C
8:30 PM
vs. Tier 1 U18 - Team D
[U18T1022]
U13 Tier 1 Team B & U13 Tier 1 Team A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U14 Tier 3 Team A & U14 Tier 2 Team B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11
G-U11-5
6:20 PM
vs. GMHA - U11 - G-U11-1
[141]
U15
G-U15-5
7:40 PM
vs. WLMHA - U15 - WL-U15-3
[142]
U18
U18-T4-4
9:00 PM
vs. U18 - U18-T4-2
[143]
U9
G-U9-3 & G-U9-4
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
U13
G-U13-1 & G-U13-2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Tier 1 Team A & U12 Tier 1 Team B
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U13 Tier 1 Team B & U13 Tier 1 Team A
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Tier 1 Team A
6:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[U11-013]
U12 Tier 2 Team B
7:50 PM
vs. U12 Tier 2 Team A
[12-212]
U14 Tier 1 Team B
9:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers 1
[14-122]
U11
G-U11-2 & G-U11-4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15
G-U15-2 & G-U15-3
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15
G-U15-1 & G-U15-5
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Shared Practice
G-U7 (IP) Team 1 & G-U7 (IP) Team 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-U8 Team 1 & G-U8 Team 4
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Tier 1 Team A & U14 Tier 1 Team B
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Shared Practice
G-U7 (IP) Team 1 & G-U7 (IP) Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
G-U7 (IP) Team 3 & G-U7 (IP) Team 4
9:20 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
G-U8 Team 3 & G-U8 Team 4
10:40 AM-11:40 AM
Shared Practice
G-U8 Team 1 & G-U8 Team 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9
G-U9-4
1:20 PM
vs. WLMHA - U9 - WL-U9-2
[149]
U11
WL-U11-1
2:40 PM
vs. GMHA - U11 - G-U11-1
[152]
U13
G-U13-4
4:00 PM
vs. WLMHA - U13 - WL-U13-2
[156]
U15
G-U15-5
5:20 PM
vs. GMHA - U15 - G-U15-3
[159]
U15 Tier 1 Team B
6:40 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[15-118]
13141516171819
U9 Tier 1 Team A
1:50 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[137]
U9 Tier 1 Team B
3:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[139]
U12 Tier 3 Team A
4:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Blue
[13-325]
U16 Tier 1 Team A
5:50 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers 1
[16-124]
U16 Tier 1 Team B
7:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers 2
[16-125]
Tier 1 U18
Team A
8:30 PM
vs. Tier 1 U18 - Team C
[U18T1026]
U13 Tier 1 Team A & U13 Tier 1 Team B
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U14 Tier 1 Team A & U14 Tier 1 Team B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11
G-U11-1
6:20 PM
vs. GMHA - U11 - G-U11-5
[165]
U15
G-U15-1
7:40 PM
vs. GMHA - U15 - G-U15-5
[166]
U18
U18-T4-8
9:00 PM
vs. U18 - U18-T4-6
[167]
U9
G-U9-3 & G-U9-4
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
U13
G-U13-3 & G-U13-4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Tier 2 Team B & U12 Tier 2 Team A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U9
G-U9-1 & G-U9-2
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Tier 1 Team A
6:30 PM
vs. U11 Tier 1 Team B
[U11-016]
U14 Tier 1 Team A
7:50 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers 1
[14-126]
U14 Tier 1 Team B
9:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers 2
[14-127]
U11
G-U11-3 & G-U11-4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11
G-U11-5 & L-U11-2
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15
G-U15-4 & G-U15-1
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Shared Practice
G-U7 (IP) Team 1 & G-U7 (IP) Team 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-U8 Team 1 & G-U8 Team 3
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Tier 1 Team A & U14 Tier 1 Team B
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Shared Practice
G-U7 (IP) Team 2 & G-U7 (IP) Team 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
G-U7 (IP) Team 4 & G-U7 (IP) Team 1
9:20 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
G-U8 Team 1 & G-U8 Team 4
10:40 AM-11:40 AM
Shared Practice
G-U8 Team 3 & G-U8 Team 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9
G-U9-1
1:20 PM
vs. LMHA - U9 - L-U9-1
[173]
U11
G-U11-2
2:40 PM
vs. GMHA - U11 - G-U11-4
[176]
U13
G-U13-1
4:00 PM
vs. LMHA - U13 - L-U13-1
[180]
U15
G-U15-2
5:20 PM
vs. GMHA - U15 - G-U15-4
[183]
U15 Tier 1 Team B
6:40 PM
vs. U15 Tier 1 Team A
[15-122]
20212223242526
U14 Tier 1 Team A
1:50 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 Team A & U13 Tier 3 Team B
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Tier 3 Team A
4:30 PM
vs. U13 Tier 3 Team A
[13-330]
U16 Tier 1 Team A
5:50 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers 2
[16-129]
U16 Tier 1 Team B
7:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[16-130]
Tier 1 U18
Team A
8:30 PM
vs. Tier 1 U18 - Team D
[U18T1030]
U13 Tier 1 Team A & U13 Tier 1 Team B
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U14 Tier 3 Team A & U14 Tier 2 Team B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11
G-U11-1
6:20 PM
vs. WLMHA - U11 - WL-U11-1
[189]
U15
G-U15-1
7:40 PM
vs. WLMHA - U15 - WL-U15-3
[190]
U18
U18-T4-8
9:00 PM
vs. U18 - U18-T4-3
[191]
U9
G-U9-1 & G-U9-2
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
U13
G-U13-1 & G-U13-2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Tier 2 Team A & U12 Tier 2 Team B
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U10 Tier 2 Team A & U10 Tier 2 Team B
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Tier 1 Team A
6:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[U11-019]
U14 Tier 1 Team A
7:50 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers 2
[14-131]
U14 Tier 1 Team B
9:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[14-132]
2728293031Jan 01Jan 02
G-U7 (IP) Team 4 & G-U7 (IP) Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
G-U7 (IP) Team 1 & G-U7 (IP) Team 3
9:20 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
G-U8 Team 2 & G-U8 Team 4
10:40 AM-11:40 AM
Shared Practice
G-U8 Team 1 & G-U8 Team 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9
G-U9-1
1:20 PM
vs. WLMHA - U9 - WL-U9-1
[197]
U11
G-U11-3
2:40 PM
vs. LMHA - U11 - L-U11-1
[200]
U13
G-U13-1
4:00 PM
vs. WLMHA - U13 - WL-U13-1
[204]
U15
G-U15-4
5:20 PM
vs. LMHA - U15 - L-U15-2
[207]
U15 Tier 1 Team B
6:40 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[15-126]
Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09
U9 Tier 1 Team A
1:50 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers 1
[154]
U9 Tier 1 Team B
3:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers 2
[156]
U12 Tier 3 Team A
4:30 PM
vs. U13 Tier 3 Team B
[13-335]
U16 Tier 1 Team A
5:50 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[16-134]
U14 Tier 1 Team B
7:10 PM
vs. U14 Tier 1 Team A
[14-137]
Tier 1 U18
Team C
8:30 PM
vs. Tier 1 U18 - Team B
[U18T1034]
U11
G-U11-3
6:20 PM
vs. GMHA - U11 - G-U11-5
[213]
U15
G-U15-3
7:40 PM
vs. GMHA - U15 - G-U15-5
[214]
U18
U18-T4-1
9:00 PM
vs. U18 - U18-T4-8
[215]
U9
G-U9-1 & G-U9-2
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
U13
G-U13-1 & G-U13-2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Tier 1 Team A
6:30 PM
vs. U11 Tier 1 Team B
[U11-022]
U12 Tier 2 Team A
7:50 PM
vs. U12 Tier 2 Team B
[12-223]
U14 Tier 1 Team A
9:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[14-136]
G-U7 (IP) Team 1 & G-U7 (IP) Team 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-U8 Team 1 & G-U8 Team 4
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15
WL-U15-2
7:40 PM
vs. WLMHA - U15 - WL-U15-1
[194]
G-U7 (IP) Team 4 & G-U7 (IP) Team 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
G-U7 (IP) Team 1 & G-U7 (IP) Team 2
9:20 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
G-U8 Team 1 & G-U8 Team 2
10:40 AM-11:40 AM
Shared Practice
G-U8 Team 3 & G-U8 Team 4
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9
G-U9-1
1:20 PM
vs. GMHA - U9 - G-U9-3
[221]
U11
G-U11-4
2:40 PM
vs. LMHA - U11 - L-U11-3
[224]
U13
G-U13-1
4:00 PM
vs. GMHA - U13 - G-U13-3
[228]
U15
G-U15-3
5:20 PM
vs. WLMHA - U15 - WL-U15-3
[231]
U15 Tier 1 Team B
6:40 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[15-130]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
162 Livingston Avenue , Grimsby, Ontario  L3M4G3
  • Current Season

    0 - 0 - 20
  • All-Time

    32 - 46 - 28
Other Home Venues
Printed from westniagaraminorhockey.ca on Saturday, December 5, 2020 at 6:42 AM