Category Calendar, WLMHA (West Niagara Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevDec 08, 2019-Jan 04, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
WLMHA - Atom LL 2 - Richard Vollmer Memorial
WLMHA - Atom LL 1 - Grafton Atom LL
WLMHA - Bantam LL 1 - Bantam Winter Showdown
Novice LL 1 Icebergs
12:30 PM
vs. WLMHA - Novice LL 1
Peewee LL 1
2:40 PM
vs. LMHA - Peewee LL 2
Peewee LL 1
2:40 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
Peewee LL 2
3:50 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
Novice LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1 & Peewee LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
Midget LL 1
9:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
Bantam LL 1 & Bantam LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
WL-IP 1 & WL-IP 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
WL-Minor Novice 1 & WL-Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
6:10 PM
@ Welland Tigers 1
Peewee LL 2
7:15 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Saltfleet [7617]
Peewee LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
Peewee LL 2
7:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[7515]
Peewee LL 2
7:10 PM
vs. LMHA - Peewee LL 1
Bantam LL 2
8:20 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
Midget LL 1
9:35 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
WL-IP 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
10:40 AM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1
G-IP5-Teal & WL-IP 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & WL-Minor Novice 1
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
WL-Minor Novice 2
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
3:30 PM
vs. LMHA - Lincoln Novice LL 1
Atom LL 2
4:40 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
Atom LL 1
5:50 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
9:15 PM
vs. WLMHA - Bantam LL 2
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
WLMHA - Bantam LL 1 - Bantam Winter Showdown
Novice LL 2 Warriors
12:00 PM
vs. WLMHA - Novice LL 1
Atom LL 2
3:50 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
Novice LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
6:10 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2
Peewee LL 1 & Peewee LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
Midget LL 1
9:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 2
Bantam LL 1 & Bantam LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1
8:50 PM
@ Welland Tigers 4
WL-IP 1 & WL-IP 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
WL-Minor Novice 1 & WL-Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
Peewee LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
Atom LL 2
6:40 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2
Peewee LL 2
7:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
Bantam LL 2
8:20 PM
vs. GMHA - Bantam LL 2 - Blues
Midget LL 1
9:35 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
G-IP4-Black & WL-IP 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
G-IP1-Red & WL-IP 1
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 2 & WL-Minor Novice 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
WL-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 4
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
3:10 PM
vs. WLMHA - Peewee LL 1
Novice LL 1
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - Novice LL 2 Warriors
Bantam LL 1
4:20 PM
vs. WLMHA - Bantam LL 1
Atom LL 2
4:40 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
Atom LL 1
5:50 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
Peewee LL 2
7:10 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
9:15 PM
vs. WLMHA - Bantam LL 2
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
WLMHA - Bantam LL 2 - Al Boone Tournament
WLMHA - Atom LL 1 - Jordan LL
Lincoln Novice LL 1
12:00 PM
vs. WLMHA - Novice LL 1
Peewee LL 2
1:20 PM
@ Wainfleet Wild # 1
Wainfleet [7644]
Bantam LL 1
5:50 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats 1
Dunnville [8667]
Midget LL 1
6:30 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 3
WL-IP 1 & WL-IP 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
WL-Minor Novice 1 & WL-Minor Novice 2
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1 & Peewee LL 2
4:40 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1 & Midget LL 1
5:50 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
WLMHA - Bantam LL 2 - Al Boone Tournament
WL-IP 1 & WL-IP 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
WL-Minor Novice 1 & WL-Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1 & Peewee LL 2
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1 & Bantam LL 2
8:20 PM-9:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1
9:35 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
WL-IP 1 & L-IP 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
WL-IP 2 & L-IP 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 2 & WL-Minor Novice 1
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2
12:35 PM
@ Welland Tigers 3
Novice LL 1
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - Novice LL 1 Icebergs
G-Minor Novice 3 & WL-Minor Novice 2
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2
4:40 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
Atom LL 1
5:50 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow West Niagara Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westniagaraminorhockey.ca on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 6:17 AM