Record Details, Bantam LL 2, 2019-2020, WLMHA (West Niagara Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season131120511713841522926196110346
Playoff3210106311181063211816
Overall161330612316952603932228212162
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL 11100211100822200103
Dunnville Mudcats 1110050000000110050
Fort Erie Meteors 1000000110051110051
GMHA - Bantam LL 1 - Knights110010110061220071
GMHA - Bantam LL 2 - Blues1100611100422200103
GMHA - Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes1100611001442101105
LMHA - Bantam LL 11100431100702200113
NOTL Wolves 1101024100133201157
NOTL Wolves 2000000202007202007
Pelham Panthers 1211063000000211063
Pelham Panthers 2110051110042220093
Pelham Panthers 3110041101012211053
Port Colborne Sailors 1110042000000110042
Thorold Blackhawks 11100711100522200123
Thorold Blackhawks 2000000101014101014
Wainfleet Wild 1110050000000110050
Welland Tigers 1211045000000211045
Welland Tigers 2000000110032110032
Welland Tigers 3000000211097211097
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fleming Memorial Arena000000110070110070
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad00000032011473201147
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000110051110051
Meridian00000030213103021310
Meridian CC (Duliban)000000211054211054
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000211066211066
Welland (Main)000000211077211077
Welland (Youth)000000110052110052
West Lincoln Arena16133061231100821714306925
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow West Niagara Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westniagaraminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, August 12, 2020 at 7:23 PM