Category Calendar, LMHA (West Niagara Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevFeb 23, 2020-Mar 21, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
LMHA - Peewee LL 1 - Max Partlo Memorial LL Tournament (9164)
LMHA - NOV - Lincoln Novice LL 1 - Golden Puck Martin Van Gool Memorial Hockey Tournament (9580)
LMHA - Peewee LL 2 - Golden Puck (9580)
LMHA - Midget LL 2 - 12th Annual David Andrew Memorial Tournament (9222)
Atom LL 2
1:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
Atom LL 1
4:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 1
Crystal Ridge [B-6840]
L-IP 1 & L-IP 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
L-Minor Novice 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 2
L-IP 2 & L-IP 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Lincoln Novice LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. GMHA - NOV - Grimsby Novice LL 2 Warriors
Midget LL 1
8:50 PM
@ Welland Tigers 4
NOV
Lincoln Novice LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
7:00 PM
vs. LMHA - Atom LL 2
Peewee LL 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
7:10 PM
vs. LMHA - Peewee LL 1
Midget LL 1
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
L-IP 4 & G-IP5-Teal
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
G-IP1-Red & L-IP 1
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 2
10:40 AM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1
L-IP 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
G-IP2-White & L-IP 2
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
L-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
3:00 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild # 1
NOV
Grimsby Novice LL 1 Icebergs
3:30 PM
vs. LMHA - NOV - Lincoln Novice LL 1
Bantam LL 1
4:15 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
Atom LL 1
4:40 PM
vs. LMHA - Atom LL 1
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
LMHA - Midget LL 2 - 12th Annual David Andrew Memorial Tournament (9222)
NOV
Lincoln Novice LL 1
12:00 PM
vs. WLMHA - NOV - West Lincoln Novice LL 1
Peewee LL 1
1:00 PM
vs. LMHA - Peewee LL 2
Atom LL 2
5:45 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 2
Crystal Ridge [C-6865]
Midget LL 2
7:00 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors # 2
L-IP 1 & L-IP 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1
8:45 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors 2
Vale (2) [B-9848]
L-Minor Novice 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
L-IP 2 & L-IP 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Lincoln Novice LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 & Peewee LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
7:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats # 1
WL-IP 1 & L-IP 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
L-IP 4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
L-IP 1 & G-IP3-Yellow
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2
11:10 AM
@ Port Colborne Sailors 1
Vale (1) [C-6868]
G-IP5-Teal & L-IP 2
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
L-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
2:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
Peewee LL 1
3:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
NOV
Grimsby Novice LL 2 Warriors
3:30 PM
vs. LMHA - NOV - Lincoln Novice LL 1
Bantam LL 1
4:20 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14
LMHA - Atom LL 2 - 23rd Novice/Atom Local League (6240)
NOV
Lincoln Novice LL 1
12:00 PM
vs. GMHA - NOV - Grimsby Novice LL 1 Icebergs
Atom LL 2
1:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
Peewee LL 2
2:15 PM
vs. WLMHA - Peewee LL 2
Fleming [A-7816]
Bantam LL 1
5:15 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 1
Midget LL 2
7:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
L-IP 1 & L-IP 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1
7:10 PM
vs. LMHA - Midget LL 2
L-Minor Novice 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 2
7:00 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild # 1
L-IP 2 & L-IP 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 2
8:50 PM
@ Welland Tigers 4
NOV
Lincoln Novice LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 & Peewee LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mar 15Mar 16Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21
LMHA - Atom LL 2 - 23rd Novice/Atom Local League (6240)
LMHA - Peewee LL 1 - 24th Annual PW Bantam Midget LL Tournament (6241)
LMHA - Peewee LL 2 - 24th Annual PW Bantam Midget LL Tournament (6241)
LMHA - Bantam LL 1 - 24th Annual PW Bantam Midget LL Tournament (6241)
LMHA - Midget LL 1 - 24th Annual PW Bantam Midget LL Tournament (6241)
LMHA - Midget LL 2 - 24th Annual PW Bantam Midget LL Tournament (6241)
LMHA - Atom LL 1 - Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow West Niagara Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westniagaraminorhockey.ca on Saturday, February 29, 2020 at 8:39 AM