Schedule & Results, LMHA (West Niagara Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
7503Oct 18 20196:00 PMPeewee LL 2Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Accipiter)
7002Oct 19 20199:20 AMAtom LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
8503Oct 19 201912:35 PMBantam LL 1Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
7508Oct 19 20193:00 PMPeewee LL 1Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Duliban)
7006Oct 20 201911:20 AMAtom LL 2Welland Tigers 3Welland (Youth)
7510Oct 20 20191:20 PMPeewee LL 2Wainfleet Wild # 1Wainfleet
7007Oct 20 20192:15 PMAtom LL 1Dunnville Mudcats 1Dunnville
9503Oct 20 20193:50 PMMidget LL 2Fort Erie Meteors # 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7021Oct 26 20192:00 PMAtom LL 2Atom LL 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7522Oct 26 20193:10 PMPeewee LL 1Dunnville Mudcats # 1Fleming Memorial Arena
8519Oct 26 20194:20 PMBantam LL 1Wainfleet Wild 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7023Oct 26 20194:40 PMAtom LL 2Atom LL 1West Lincoln Arena
9519Oct 26 20197:00 PMMidget LL 1Pelham Panthers 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7026Oct 27 20191:00 PMAtom LL 2Atom LL 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7526Oct 27 20192:15 PMPeewee LL 2Welland Tigers 1Fleming Memorial Arena
9523Oct 27 20193:30 PMMidget LL 2Fort Erie Meteors 3Fleming Memorial Arena
8525Oct 27 20195:30 PMBantam LL 1NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
9528Oct 27 20198:20 PMMidget LL 1NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
9536Oct 29 20198:40 PMMidget LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
7035Nov 01 20196:40 PMAtom LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
7039Nov 02 20192:00 PMAtom LL 1Port Colborne Sailors 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7534Nov 02 20193:10 PMPeewee LL 1NOTL Wolves 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7535Nov 02 20194:10 PMPeewee LL 2Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Duliban)
8535Nov 02 20194:20 PMBantam LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 1Fleming Memorial Arena
9541Nov 02 20197:00 PMMidget LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7043Nov 03 20191:00 PMAtom LL 1NOTL Wolves 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7538Nov 03 20192:15 PMPeewee LL 2Peewee LL 1Fleming Memorial Arena
9543Nov 03 20193:30 PMMidget LL 2Welland Tigers 4Fleming Memorial Arena
7050Nov 03 20195:00 PMAtom LL 2Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Accipiter)
9799Nov 03 20196:15 PMMidget LL 1Fort Erie Meteors 3Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
8547Nov 04 20198:00 PMBantam LL 1Welland Tigers 3Welland (Youth)
9554Nov 04 20199:15 PMMidget LL 1Midget LL 2West Lincoln Arena
7053Nov 09 20192:00 PMAtom LL 2Wainfleet Wild 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7547Nov 09 20192:50 PMPeewee LL 2Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
7548Nov 09 20193:10 PMPeewee LL 1NOTL Wolves 1Fleming Memorial Arena
8554Nov 09 20194:20 PMBantam LL 1Dunnville Mudcats 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7056Nov 09 20195:50 PMAtom LL 1NOTL Wolves 2Centennial (NOTL)
9561Nov 09 20197:00 PMMidget LL 1NOTL Wolves 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7058Nov 10 20191:00 PMAtom LL 2Atom LL 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7551Nov 10 20192:15 PMPeewee LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7062Nov 10 20193:20 PMAtom LL 1Port Colborne Sailors 2Vale (1)
9564Nov 10 20193:30 PMMidget LL 2Welland Tigers 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7555Nov 10 20195:05 PMPeewee LL 1Wainfleet Wild 2Wainfleet
9579Nov 13 20199:30 PMMidget LL 3Midget LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
9580Nov 14 20197:05 PMMidget LL 1Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Accipiter)
8569Nov 15 20198:20 PMBantam LL 2Bantam LL 1West Lincoln Arena
7072Nov 16 201911:50 AMAtom LL 2Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
7073Nov 16 20192:00 PMAtom LL 1Pelham Panthers 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7565Nov 16 20193:10 PMPeewee LL 1Fort Erie Meteors 1Fleming Memorial Arena
8572Nov 16 20194:20 PMBantam LL 1Fort Erie Meteors 1Fleming Memorial Arena
9582Nov 16 20197:00 PMMidget LL 1Fort Erie Meteors # 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7079Nov 17 20191:00 PMAtom LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7569Nov 17 20192:15 PMPeewee LL 2Peewee LL 1Fleming Memorial Arena
9586Nov 17 20193:30 PMMidget LL 2Midget LL 1Fleming Memorial Arena
8654Nov 17 20195:10 PMBantam LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
7087Nov 17 20196:15 PMAtom LL 1Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Accipiter)
9599Nov 18 20199:30 PMMidget LL 2Midget LL 2Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7578Nov 23 20199:00 AMPeewee LL 1Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
7091Nov 23 20191:00 PMAtom LL 1Welland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
8591Nov 23 20196:00 PMBantam LL 1NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
7584Nov 24 20193:00 PMPeewee LL 2NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
9608Nov 24 20193:50 PMMidget LL 1Fort Erie Meteors # 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7097Nov 24 20194:30 PMAtom LL 1Fort Erie Meteors 1Crystal Ridge
7099Nov 24 20195:45 PMAtom LL 2Fort Erie Meteors 2Crystal Ridge
9613Nov 24 20197:30 PMMidget LL 2Pelham Panthers 4Meridian CC (Duliban)
9621Nov 25 20199:30 PMMidget LL 3Midget LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
9623Nov 27 20198:50 PMMidget LL 1Welland Tigers 3Welland (Main)
7104Nov 30 20194:40 PMAtom LL 2NOTL Wolves 1Centennial (NOTL)
8607Nov 30 20199:15 PMBantam LL 1Bantam LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7107Dec 01 20191:00 PMAtom LL 1Welland Tigers 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7597Dec 01 20192:15 PMPeewee LL 2NOTL Wolves 2Fleming Memorial Arena
9629Dec 01 20193:30 PMMidget LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7599Dec 01 20194:35 PMPeewee LL 1Dunnville Mudcats # 1Dunnville
8611Dec 01 20196:00 PMBantam LL 2Bantam LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
7117Dec 07 20192:00 PMAtom LL 2Pelham Panthers 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7608Dec 07 20193:10 PMPeewee LL 1Wainfleet Wild 2Fleming Memorial Arena
8622Dec 07 20194:20 PMBantam LL 1NOTL Wolves 1Fleming Memorial Arena
9646Dec 07 20197:00 PMMidget LL 1Port Colborne Sailors 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7122Dec 08 201911:20 AMAtom LL 1Welland Tigers 3Welland (Youth)
7123Dec 08 20191:00 PMAtom LL 2NOTL Wolves 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7612Dec 08 20192:15 PMPeewee LL 2Dunnville Mudcats # 1Fleming Memorial Arena
9649Dec 08 20193:30 PMMidget LL 2NOTL Wolves 2Fleming Memorial Arena
9660Dec 09 20199:30 PMMidget LL 2Midget LL 1Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
9663Dec 11 20199:05 PMMidget LL 2Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Accipiter)
7134Dec 14 20192:00 PMAtom LL 1Wainfleet Wild 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7623Dec 14 20193:10 PMPeewee LL 1Pelham Panthers 1Fleming Memorial Arena
8639Dec 14 20194:20 PMBantam LL 1Bantam LL 3Fleming Memorial Arena
9666Dec 14 20197:00 PMMidget LL 1Welland Tigers 4Fleming Memorial Arena
7139Dec 15 20191:00 PMAtom LL 2Welland Tigers 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7627Dec 15 20192:15 PMPeewee LL 2Pelham Panthers 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7141Dec 15 20192:45 PMAtom LL 1Wainfleet Wild 2Wainfleet
9669Dec 15 20193:30 PMMidget LL 2Pelham Panthers 3Fleming Memorial Arena
7629Dec 15 20194:10 PMPeewee LL 1NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
9674Dec 15 20196:50 PMMidget LL 1NOTL Wolves 3Meridian
9681Dec 16 20199:15 PMMidget LL 2Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
7636Dec 20 20196:00 PMPeewee LL 1Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Accipiter)
7639Dec 21 201910:40 AMPeewee LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
7151Dec 21 20192:00 PMAtom LL 1Dunnville Mudcats 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7641Dec 21 20193:10 PMPeewee LL 1Peewee LL 1Fleming Memorial Arena
8658Dec 21 20194:20 PMBantam LL 1Bantam LL 1Fleming Memorial Arena
9689Dec 21 20197:00 PMMidget LL 1Midget LL 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7157Dec 22 20191:00 PMAtom LL 2Dunnville Mudcats 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7645Dec 22 20192:15 PMPeewee LL 2Stoney Creek WarriorsFleming Memorial Arena
8664Dec 22 20192:35 PMBantam LL 1Fort Erie Meteors 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
9692Dec 22 20193:30 PMMidget LL 2NOTL Wolves 3Fleming Memorial Arena
9695Dec 22 20195:10 PMMidget LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
7163Jan 04 20209:20 AMAtom LL 2Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
7167Jan 04 20202:00 PMAtom LL 1Fort Erie Meteors 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7654Jan 04 20203:10 PMPeewee LL 1Peewee LL 2Fleming Memorial Arena
8673Jan 04 20204:20 PMBantam LL 1Port Colborne Sailors 1Fleming Memorial Arena
9700Jan 04 20207:00 PMMidget LL 1Midget LL 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7173Jan 05 20201:00 PMAtom LL 2Fort Erie Meteors 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7658Jan 05 20202:15 PMPeewee LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 1Fleming Memorial Arena
9703Jan 05 20203:30 PMMidget LL 2Port Colborne Sailors 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7661Jan 05 20204:35 PMPeewee LL 2Dunnville Mudcats # 1Dunnville
9705Jan 05 20206:00 PMMidget LL 1Pelham Panthers 3Meridian CC (Duliban)
9711Jan 06 20207:45 PMMidget LL 2Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (2)
7180Jan 11 20202:00 PMAtom LL 1Welland Tigers 3Fleming Memorial Arena
7667Jan 11 20203:10 PMPeewee LL 2Welland Tigers 2Fleming Memorial Arena
8692Jan 11 20204:20 PMBantam LL 1Pelham Panthers 1Fleming Memorial Arena
9719Jan 11 20207:00 PMMidget LL 1Pelham Panthers 4Fleming Memorial Arena
7668Jan 11 20207:10 PMPeewee LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
7185Jan 12 20201:00 PMAtom LL 2Port Colborne Sailors 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7670Jan 12 20202:15 PMPeewee LL 2Peewee LL 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7671Jan 12 20203:00 PMPeewee LL 1NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
9722Jan 12 20203:30 PMMidget LL 2Midget LL 1Fleming Memorial Arena
8700Jan 12 20206:40 PMBantam LL 1Wainfleet Wild 1Wainfleet
9730Jan 13 20209:00 PMMidget LL 2Welland Tigers 4Welland (Main)
9735Jan 15 20208:50 PMMidget LL 1Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
7249Jan 17 20206:00 PMAtom LL 1Atom LL 2West Lincoln Arena
7678Jan 18 20209:00 AMPeewee LL 2Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
7194Jan 18 202011:10 AMAtom LL 2Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
7196Jan 18 20202:00 PMAtom LL 1Dunnville Mudcats 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7681Jan 18 20203:10 PMPeewee LL 1Welland Tigers 2Fleming Memorial Arena
8709Jan 18 20204:20 PMBantam LL 1Bantam LL 2Fleming Memorial Arena
9739Jan 18 20207:00 PMMidget LL 1Midget LL 3Fleming Memorial Arena
7201Jan 19 20201:00 PMAtom LL 2Port Colborne Sailors 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7684Jan 19 20202:15 PMPeewee LL 2Port Colborne Sailors 1Fleming Memorial Arena
9742Jan 19 20203:30 PMMidget LL 2Pelham Panthers 2Fleming Memorial Arena
9751Jan 20 20207:45 PMMidget LL 1Port Colborne Sailors 2Vale (2)
7694Jan 25 202010:10 AMPeewee LL 2Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
7207Jan 25 20202:00 PMAtom LL 1Atom LL 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7695Jan 25 20203:10 PMPeewee LL 1Port Colborne Sailors 1Fleming Memorial Arena
9755Jan 25 20207:00 PMMidget LL 1Midget LL 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7211Jan 26 20202:15 PMAtom LL 2Dunnville Mudcats 1Dunnville
7697Jan 26 20202:15 PMPeewee LL 2Pelham Panthers 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7704Jan 30 20207:15 PMPeewee LL 1Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
7707Feb 01 20203:10 PMPeewee LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 2Fleming Memorial Arena
8726Feb 01 20204:20 PMBantam LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 2Fleming Memorial Arena
9760Feb 01 20207:00 PMMidget LL 1Midget LL 1Fleming Memorial Arena
9763Feb 02 20203:30 PMMidget LL 2Midget LL 1Fleming Memorial Arena
8730Feb 02 20205:50 PMBantam LL 1Dunnville Mudcats 1Dunnville
7710Feb 02 20207:00 PMPeewee LL 2Fort Erie Meteors 1Crystal Ridge
7712Mar 01 202010:00 AMPeewee LL 1Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
7230Mar 01 20202:00 PMAtom LL 1Atom LL 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7231Mar 01 20202:00 PMAtom LL 1Thorold Blackhawks 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7715Mar 01 20202:15 PMPeewee LL 2Wainfleet Wild 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7719Mar 01 20203:10 PMPeewee LL 1Wainfleet Wild # 1Fleming Memorial Arena
7234Mar 01 20203:25 PMAtom LL 2Dunnville Mudcats 2Dunnville
9769Mar 01 20203:30 PMMidget LL 2Welland Tigers 3Fleming Memorial Arena
7239Mar 01 20203:55 PMAtom LL 2Wainfleet Wild 1Wainfleet
8737Mar 01 20204:20 PMBantam LL 1Welland Tigers 1Fleming Memorial Arena
8736Mar 01 20204:20 PMBantam LL 1Bantam LL 2Fleming Memorial Arena
7724Mar 01 20205:05 PMPeewee LL 2Wainfleet Wild 2Wainfleet
8750Mar 01 20206:50 PMBantam LL 1Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Duliban)
9777Mar 01 20206:50 PMMidget LL 2NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
9779Mar 01 20207:00 PMMidget LL 1Welland Tigers 1Fleming Memorial Arena
8755Mar 01 20208:10 PMBantam LL 1Pelham Panthers 3Meridian CC (Duliban)
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow West Niagara Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westniagaraminorhockey.ca on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 6:18 AM