Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad, Venues, LMHA (West Niagara Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Minor Peewee A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
GMHA-A
4 - Rage
(6-7)
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 5 - Whiteout
[A046]
GMHA-A
3 - Vipers
(6-2)
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 1 - Black Knights
[A047]
GMHA-P
4 - Silver Bullets
(3-1)
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 2 - Predators
[P047]
GMHA-P
3 - Rampage
(1-5)
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 1 - Vipers
[P048]
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
(3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. WLMHA - Bantam LL 1
[8719]
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
W (4-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[8720]
Midget LL 3 - Green
(4-1)
8:30 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 2 - Blue
[9798]
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
W (5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[8581]
Midget LL 2 - Blue
(3-3)
9:30 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 1 - Black
[9754]
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA-A
4 - Rage & 3 - Vipers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA-A
5 - Whiteout & 1 - Black Knights
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AA
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-MA-AA-B-20]
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Black
L (3-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[9678]
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA-A
2 - Atom Bombs & 4 - Silver Bullets
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA-P
1 - Vipers & 2 - Predators
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA-P
3 - Rampage & Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
G-IP2-White & G-IP3-Yellow
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP4-Black
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
G-IP5-Teal & G-IP1-Red
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Knights & Bantam LL 2 - Blues
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 2 - Blue & Midget LL 3 - Green
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
G-IP4-Black & L-IP 2
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
G-IP5-Teal & L-IP 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP1-Red
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 3
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 4 & WL-Minor Novice 2
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Grimsby Novice LL 2 Warriors
(3-7)
3:15 PM
vs. LMHA - NOV - Lincoln Novice LL 1
[1003]
GMHA-A
4 - Rage
(0-9)
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 2 - Atom Bombs
[A048]
GMHA-A
5 - Whiteout
(3-3)
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 1 - Black Knights
[A049]
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
L (2-4)
6:50 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[8743]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
W (6-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[8613]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
GMHA-A
4 - Rage
(4-7)
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 5 - Whiteout
[A050]
GMHA-A
3 - Vipers
(6-8)
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 2 - Atom Bombs
[A051]
GMHA-P
4 - Silver Bullets
(2-11)
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 1 - Vipers
[P051]
GMHA-P
3 - Rampage
(7-1)
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 2 - Predators
[P052]
Midget LL 1 - Black
(9-3)
6:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 2 - Blue
[9788]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
L (1-7)
7:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[8695]
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AA
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-A-AA-C-20]
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[8751]
Midget LL 1 - Black & Midget LL 3 - Green
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A (1)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA-A
3 - Vipers & 2 - Atom Bombs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA-A
4 - Rage & 5 - Whiteout
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AE
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[O-MA-AE1-B-10]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 - Blue
L (0-9)
9:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
[9576]
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA-A
1 - Black Knights & 1 - Vipers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA-P
2 - Predators & 3 - Rampage
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA-P
4 - Silver Bullets & Bantam LL 1 - Knights
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP4-Black
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP5-Teal
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
G-IP1-Red & G-IP2-White
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2 - Blues & Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 3 - Green & Midget LL 1 - Black
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
G-IP2-White & L-IP 3
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
G-IP3-Yellow & L-IP 2
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP4-Black
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
L-IP 4 & G-IP5-Teal
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 4 & L-Minor Novice 1
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 3
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
GMHA-A
3 - Vipers
(6-5)
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 2 - Atom Bombs
[A052]
GMHA-A
5 - Whiteout
(2-3)
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 1 - Black Knights
[A053]
GMHA-P
2 - Predators
(3-7)
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 4 - Silver Bullets
[P053]
GMHA-P
1 - Vipers
(2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 3 - Rampage
[P054]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
L (2-4)
9:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[8728]
02030405060708
Peewee AA
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
GMHA-A
2 - Atom Bombs
(5-1)
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 1 - Black Knights
[A054]
GMHA-A
3 - Vipers
(8-1)
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 4 - Rage
[A055]
GMHA-P
2 - Predators
(3-5)
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 1 - Vipers
[P055]
GMHA-P
3 - Rampage
(1-2)
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 4 - Silver Bullets
[P056]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Black
(4-3)
8:00 PM
vs. WLMHA - Midget LL 1
[9790]
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA-A
1 - Black Knights & 2 - Atom Bombs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA-A
3 - Vipers & 4 - Rage
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3 - Green
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA-A
5 - Whiteout
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
GMHA-P
1 - Vipers & 2 - Predators
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA-P
3 - Rampage & 4 - Silver Bullets
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP4-Black & G-IP5-Teal
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP1-Red
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
G-IP2-White & G-IP3-Yellow
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Knights & Bantam LL 2 - Blues
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes & Midget LL 1 - Black
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
G-IP5-Teal & WL-IP 1
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
G-IP1-Red & L-IP 4
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP2-White
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 4
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 2 & G-Minor Novice 3
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Grimsby Novice LL 2 Warriors
(3-4)
3:30 PM
vs. LMHA - NOV - Lincoln Novice LL 1
[PO5]
GMHA-A
1 - Black Knights
(6-2)
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 4 - Rage
[PO1]
GMHA-A
2 - Atom Bombs
(9-6)
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 3 - Vipers
[PO2]
GMHA-P
1 - Vipers
(4-0)
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 2 - Predators
[PO3]
GMHA-P
3 - Rampage
(11-4)
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 4 - Silver Bullets
[PO4]
09101112131415
GMHA-A
3 - Vipers
(4-4)
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 1 - Black Knights
[PO5]
GMHA-A
4 - Rage
(5-6)
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 5 - Whiteout
[PO6]
GMHA-P
1 - Vipers
(6-2)
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 4 - Silver Bullets
[PO7]
GMHA-P
2 - Predators
(2-11)
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 3 - Rampage
[PO8]
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
(3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
[B-8832]
Midget LL 1 - Black & Midget LL 3 - Green
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Black
L (2-8)
8:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[C-9864]
Midget LL 2 - Blue & Midget LL 3 - Green
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Select (2)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
GMHA-A
2 - Atom Bombs
(1-2)
6:20 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 5 - Whiteout
[P2120]
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA-A
5 - Whiteout & 1 - Black Knights
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA-A
2 - Atom Bombs & 3 - Vipers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 - Blue
(7-5)
9:30 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 1 - Black
[C-9866]
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA-A
4 - Rage
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
GMHA-P
2 - Predators & 3 - Rampage
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA-P
1 - Vipers & 4 - Silver Bullets
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
16171819202122
NOV
Grimsby Novice LL 2 Warriors & Grimsby Novice LL 1 Icebergs
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Grimsby Novice LL 2 Warriors
3:00 PM
vs. GMHA - NOV - Grimsby Novice LL 1 Icebergs
[P118]
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 3 - Green
(6-2)
6:30 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 1 - Black
[C-9869]
GMHA-A
1 - Black Knights & 2 - Atom Bombs
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA-A
4 - Rage & 5 - Whiteout
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA-P
1 - Vipers & 2 - Predators
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA-P
3 - Rampage & 4 - Silver Bullets
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AA
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[TC-BB-B21]
Midget LL 2 - Blue
(7-9)
9:30 PM
vs. WLMHA - Midget LL 1
[C-9870]
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA-A
3 - Vipers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Knights & Bantam LL 2 - Blues
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
G-IP5-Teal & G-IP1-Red
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP2-White
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP4-Black
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1 - Black & Midget LL 2 - Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 3 - Green
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
G-IP3-Yellow & L-IP 3
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
G-IP4-Black & WL-IP 2
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP5-Teal & G-IP2-White
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 4
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 2 & G-Minor Novice 3
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Grimsby Novice LL 1 Icebergs
(2-10)
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - NOV - Grimsby Novice LL 2 Warriors
[P128]
GMHA-A
4 - Rage
(2-11)
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 2 - Atom Bombs
[P2100]
GMHA-A
5 - Whiteout
(3-2)
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 1 - Black Knights
[P2101]
GMHA-P
1 - Vipers
(0-1)
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 3 - Rampage
[P3100]
GMHA-P
2 - Predators
(1-5)
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 4 - Silver Bullets
[P3101]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
(1-4)
9:15 PM
vs. LMHA - Bantam LL 1
[C-8866]
23242526272829
NOV
Grimsby Novice LL 1 Icebergs
(6-7)
12:30 PM
vs. WLMHA - NOV - West Lincoln Novice LL 1
[P129]
GMHA-A
1 - Black Knights
(5-5)
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 4 - Rage
[P2102]
GMHA-A
2 - Atom Bombs
(4-6)
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 3 - Vipers
[P2103]
GMHA-P
2 - Predators
(1-9)
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 1 - Vipers
[P3102]
GMHA-P
4 - Silver Bullets
(4-2)
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 3 - Rampage
[P3103]
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[B-8839]
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Black
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice A (2)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
GMHA-A
3 - Vipers
(4-2)
6:20 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 5 - Whiteout
[P2104]
Minor Novice Select (1)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA-A
1 - Black Knights & 2 - Atom Bombs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA-A
3 - Vipers & 4 - Rage
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2 - Blues
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[B-8851]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 - Blue & Midget LL 3 - Green
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Select (2)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
GMHA-A
5 - Whiteout & 1 - Vipers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA-P
2 - Predators & 3 - Rampage
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA-P
4 - Silver Bullets & Bantam LL 2 - Blues
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP1-Red & G-IP2-White
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP3-Yellow
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
G-IP4-Black & G-IP5-Teal
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
T (0-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[8732]
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
G-IP1-Red & L-IP 1
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
G-IP2-White & L-IP 2
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP3-Yellow & G-IP4-Black
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 2 & WL-Minor Novice 1
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 3 & G-Minor Novice 4
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Grimsby Novice LL 1 Icebergs
3:30 PM
vs. LMHA - NOV - Lincoln Novice LL 1
[P120]
GMHA-A
1 - Black Knights
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 3 - Vipers
[P2105]
GMHA-A
4 - Rage
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 5 - Whiteout
[P2106]
GMHA-P
4 - Silver Bullets
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 1 - Vipers
[P3104]
GMHA-P
3 - Rampage
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 2 - Predators
[P3105]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
9:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
[C-8870]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
NOV
Grimsby Novice LL 2 Warriors
12:30 PM
vs. GMHA - NOV - Grimsby Novice LL 1 Icebergs
[P124]
GMHA-A
5 - Whiteout
1:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 3 - Vipers
[P2107]
GMHA-A
1 - Black Knights
2:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 2 - Atom Bombs
[P2108]
GMHA-P
3 - Rampage
3:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 1 - Vipers
[P3106]
GMHA-P
4 - Silver Bullets
4:45 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 2 - Predators
[P3107]
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
6:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[B-8846]
Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 2 & G-Minor Novice 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AA
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TC-PB-A21]
Midget LL 1 - Black
8:20 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 2
[C-9876]
Midget LL 3 - Green
9:40 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget LL 2 - Blue
[C-9878]
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
GMHA-A
4 - Rage
6:20 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 2 - Atom Bombs
[P2109]
GMHA-A
2 - Atom Bombs & 3 - Vipers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA-A
4 - Rage & 5 - Whiteout
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 3 - Hurricanes
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Bantam LL 2 - Blues
[8731]
Midget LL 1 - Black
9:30 PM
vs. WLMHA - Midget LL 1
[C-9879]
GMHA-A
1 - Black Knights
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
GMHA-P
3 - Rampage & 4 - Silver Bullets
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA-P
1 - Vipers & 2 - Predators
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP2-White & G-IP3-Yellow
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP4-Black & G-IP5-Teal
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP1-Red & G-IP5-Teal
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1 - Knights & Bantam LL 2 - Blues
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 2 - Blue & Midget LL 3 - Green
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
WNMHA Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
WNMHA Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
WNMHA Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee / Bantam Development
G-IP4-Black & G-IP2-White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
G-IP5-Teal & L-IP 2
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-IP1-Red & WL-IP 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 1 & G-Minor Novice 4
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
G-Minor Novice 2
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
NOV
Grimsby Novice LL 2 Warriors
3:30 PM
vs. LMHA - NOV - Lincoln Novice LL 1
[P125]
GMHA-A
5 - Whiteout
4:30 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 3 - Vipers
[P2110]
GMHA-A
1 - Black Knights
5:40 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-A - 2 - Atom Bombs
[P2111]
GMHA-P
1 - Vipers
6:50 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 2 - Predators
[P3108]
GMHA-P
3 - Rampage
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - GMHA-P - 4 - Silver Bullets
[P3109]
Bantam LL 1 - Knights
9:15 PM
vs. WLMHA - Bantam LL 1
[C-8875]
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow West Niagara Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad
162 Livingston Avenue , Grimsby, Ontario  L3M4G3
  • Current Season

    29 - 44 - 6
  • All-Time

    29 - 44 - 6
Other Home Venues
Printed from westniagaraminorhockey.ca on Saturday, February 29, 2020 at 1:44 AM